hu1904EC - GET-Evidence variant report

Variant report for hu1904EC

Log file: 




VariantClinical
Importance
ImpactAllele
freq
Summary
1ALOXE3-L237MHighUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.00288158Found in an 18m child with autosomal recessive congenital ichtyosis. In vitro studies showed activity similar to wild type, and family was unavailable for further study. Insufficient evidence exists to confirm pathogenicity of this variant.1
2C3-R102GModerateLikelyLikely pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.152073This variant (also called C3F) is common in Europeans (10.2% allele frequency), and is associated with age-related macular degeneration. In the US, 1.5% of adults over 40 have the disease, but the incidence increases strongly with age (>15% in women over 80). Assuming an average lifetime risk of ~10%, heterozygous individuals have a ~13% risk and homozygous have ~20%.1
3CFTR-S1235RModerateUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.00529838Reported to cause mild dysfunction of the cystic fibrosis gene, it may result in cystic fibrosis when combined with more severe variants.1
4COL4A1-Q1334HLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.324689This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.1
5MTRR-I49MLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.451199This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.1
6MBL2-G54DLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.103923This variant is associated with mannose binding protein deficiency which leads to impaired complement system immune response to mannose-rich pathogens. Patients homozygous for this allele or compound heterozygous are likely to have increased susceptibility to infection, but Hellemann et al. report heterosis for intensive care outcomes in heterozygous subjects. The wild-type version of this gene is known as variant allele A, while this is called variant allele B. See R52C (variant D) and G57E (variant C).1
7TGFB1-R25PLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.0488858This variant in a growth factor gene is associated with variation in TGFB1 levels; this has been associated with various pathogenic and some protective effects, including: more hepatic fibrosis progression in hep C patients, lower risk of cleft palate, anticorrelation with longevity, higher risk of myocardial infarction and lower risk of hypertension.1
8TGIF1-P83ShiftLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.138889Severe variants in this gene are associated with holoprosencephaly disorders when combined with loss-of-function variants in SHH. Haploinsufficiency was identified in some families with this condition. It is unclear how likely this variant is to occur in combination with an SHH variant, or what phenotypic effect the variant would have on its own.1
9CPN1-G178DLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0356014This rare variant (around 1% allele frequency) is hypothesized to cause carboxypeptidase N deficiency in a recessive manner, especially if combined with a more severe variant. However the findings lack statistical sigificance: only a single case study of an affected individual links this variant to causing the disease. There aren’t any follow-up in vitro studies testing whether this variant affects protein function.1
10H6PD-R453QLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.308886This common variant may have a small pathogenic effect by contributing to cortisone reductase deficiency (a rare abnormality) when homozygous and combined with a serious pathogenic variant. The same authors have tested and ruled out a contribution to polycystic ovary syndrome (similar phenotype, more common disease).1
11ERCC6-R1213GLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.196877When homozygous, this variant may cause Cockayne Syndrome, which is a severe autosomal-recessive disorder characterized by abnormal early growth and development, abnormal sensitivity to sunlight, and premature aging. Cockayne Syndrome Type I and Type II lead to death in early childhood. Several other variants in the ERCC6 gene are linked to Cockayne Syndrome. This variant may also be linked to age-related macular degeneration like other ERCC6 variants, and has been linked to colorectal cancer in one study. 1
12BRCA2-N372HLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.23656This is a common variant of BRCA2 (HapMap allele frequency of 23%). The variant is weakly associated with an increased chance of breast cancer, and zygosity of the variant is associated with sex of children: male children are more likely to be homozygous for this variant, female children are more likely to be heterozygous.1
13CLEC7A-Y238XLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0632088This variant has been found to impair homan mucosal antifungal defense and was implicated in vulvovaginal candidiasis and mucocutaneous infections in a Dutch family.1
14SP110-L425SLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.863357This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.1
15WFS1-R611HLowUncertainUncertain not reviewed

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.400446This nonsynonymous SNP is associated with Wolfram Syndrome (known as DIDMOAD), which is characterized by early-onset non-autoimmune diabetes mellitus, diabetes insipidus, optic atrophy, and deafness) and to adult Type Two Diabetes Mellitus. The WFS1 gene maps to chromosome 4p16.3. The variant has been shown to be statistically associated with type II diabetes in six UK studies and one study of Ashkenazi Jews (Sandhu, M., et al., Minton et al.).1
16TP53-P72RLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Homozygous
0.627743This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.1
17rs1544410LowUncertainUncertain pharmacogenetic

Unknown, Homozygous
0.351562rs1544410 is a Vitamin D Receptor (VDR) single nucleotide polymorphism. It is unlikely that it has functional significance because it is located in an intron (Liu et. al.), but it is in strong linkage disequilibrium with rs731236 (Dvornyk et al), which is located in an exon. 1
18FUT2-W154XModerateWell-establishedWell-established protective

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.490519This recessive protective variant confers resistance to norovirus (which causes stomach flu). 20% of Caucasians and Africans are homozygous for this variant and are "non-secretors": they do not express ABO blood type antigens in their saliva or mucosal surfaces. Most strains of norovirus bind to these antigens in the gut, and so this non-secretor status confers almost total resistantance to most types of norovirus. There are notable exceptions, some strains of norovirus bind a different target and are equally infectious for secretors and non-secretors.1
19CCR5-S185ShiftLowWell-establishedWell-established protective

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.047619Also known as CCR5-delta32, this variant is associated with resistance to many strains of HIV (but not all strains, only strains that use target the CCR5 protein). Heterozygotes are reported to have slower HIV progression, and homozygotes are very resistant to being infected by these strains.1
20NPC1-H215RLowLikelyLikely protective

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.295687This variant is associated with a reduced risk of obesity, with an additive effect of -0.084 BMI per allele (an average of 0.54 pounds less, per allele, in a 5'6" individual). 1
21TOR1A-D216HLowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.102993This SNP has been shown to be benign and play a protective role against Dystonia. 1
22KCNJ11-K23ELowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.738148This variant is associated with decreased risk of type 2 diabetes. It is unclear whether this variant has additive effects, or acts in a dominant or recessive manner. Assuming diabetes has a lifetime risk of 36%, we estimate a decreased risk of around 1-2% per copy of this variant.1
23TGFB1-T263ILowUncertainUncertain protective

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.0205429Carriers may be less likely to have cleft lip and palate congenital deformity.1
24TYR-R402QLowWell-establishedWell-established benign

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.204964This is a frequent pigmentation polymorphism in Europeans that affects function of the Tyrosinase gene. It is associated with blue instead of green eyes and sun sensitivity. For the most part this variant is benign, but many individuals with ocular albinism (which affects only the eyes) carry this variant along with another more severe variant in the same gene.1
25HTRA2-A141SLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.016814Probably benign. One report proposed an association with increased risk for Parkinson's disease, but had very weak statistical significance. A later study found an equal incidence of this variant in cases and controls, contradicting any association with the disease.1
26PMS2-P470SLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.374884Benign, common variant.1
27FANCI-P55LLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0507529Probably benign.1
28CACNA1S-L458HLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.27282Common polymorphism1
29KEL-T193MLowUncertainUncertain benign

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.0320692This variant is also known as Kell or K1 or K (capitalized) in the Kell antigen system. K1-negative mothers (carrying no copies of this variant) carrying K1-positive fetuses (heterozygous or homozygous) are at risk for hemolytic disease of the newborn. About 9% of caucasians carry one or two copies of K1.1
30MLH1-I219VLowUncertainUncertain benign

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.239822Computational evidence, functional assays, and case/control studies suggest this variant is probably benign.1
31SLC45A2-L374FLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.691764Pigmentation allele for non-black hair, and consequently, possible increased susceptibility to malignant melanoma.1
32GUCY2D-A52SLowUncertainUncertain benign

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.21016One publication suggested that this variant possibly causes Leber's congenital amaurosis in a recessive manner, but the frequency data (36% in 1000 genomes) contradicts any significant pathogenic effect.1
33TAS2R38-I296VLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.463376This variant is associated with "taster" status of PTC, along with 49P and 262A. Due to linkage disequilibrium, the independent effects of positions 296 and 262 is unclear. The presence of 49P confers taster status in a dominant fashion, but in the absence of 49P, the presence of 262A/296V is still positively associated with tasting PTC.1
34BRCA1-Q356RLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0462911One common variant associated this variant with an increased risk of breast cancer, but a more recent, larger study found no association.1
35APOB-Y1422CLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.999628This position is almost certainly an error in the HG18 reference sequence. 1
36SDHB-S163PLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0104109We evaluate as uncertain but presumed benign. One report linked this variant to Cowden-like syndromes, but the significance of their findings is unclear and other reports treat this as a non-pathological variation.1
37RP1-N985YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.348671Probably benign. One report linked this variant to high triglycerides, but a later paper found a nearby SNP with similar association and suggests that both findings are caused by linkage to an undiscovered causal variant.1
38PTCH1-P1315LLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.29631Common polymorphism, presumed benign.1
39PCSK9-G670ELowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.888269This variant is likely benign. 1
40TAS2R38-A49PLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.431121This variant is strongly associated with causing the "taster" phenotype of phenylthiocarbamine (PTC) in a dominant manner.1
41MAPT-R370WLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.155549Probably benign.1
42TYR-S192YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.270682This variant is reported to affect skin pigmentation. It is associated with lighter skin in South Asians (OR 4-5) and with a lack of freckles in Europeans (OR 1.3).1
VariantPrioritization scoreAllele
freq
Num of
articles
Zygosity and Prioritization Score Reasons

Exome coverage: 32885608 / 33212919 = 99.01%

GeneChromosomeCoverageMissingLengthMissing regions
1AGRN10.950635386119263036138955553-955639, 955660-955697, 976222-976228, 976237, 976605, 976719, 977522, 981966-981979, 981987-981990, 983420, 983596, 983599-983607, 983610-983745, 986833-986834
2GABRD10.968359087564394313591950863, 1950867, 1950879-1950883, 1950889-1950924
3PEX1010.9969418960244639812339963-2339964, 2340012
4ESPN10.979337231968815325656485283, 6488386-6488392, 6500454, 6500864-6500868, 6505735, 6505844-6505860, 6508760-6508766, 6508882-6508888, 6512127-6512133
5PLEKHG510.969582941360939731896534116-6534154, 6534194-6534198, 6534205, 6534208-6534214, 6534520-6534563, 6557383
6KIF1B10.999435347261433531310425584-10425586
7PEX1410.9726631393298131113410684438-10684464, 10684470-10684473
8TARDBP10.994377510040167124511082356-11082362
9PLOD110.9954212454212510218411994854, 11994870, 12009861-12009868
10CLCNKA10.9888565891472923206416354391-16354397, 16355712, 16355715, 16358268-16358274, 16360141-16360147
11CLCNKB10.9893410852713222206416373044-16373050, 16378851-16378857, 16383399-16383406
12HSPG210.99521857923497631317622263648-22263710
13WNT410.9270833333333377105622469339-22469415
14SEPN110.89028776978417183166826126722-26126904
15KCNQ410.999521072796931208841249896
16CLDN1910.99851851851852167543201664
17STIL10.999741401603311386747748105
18DHCR2410.998065764023213155155352594-55352596
19PCSK910.9980759980764207955505558-55505561
20DPYD10.9948018193632216307897847949-97847951, 97847997-97848001, 97848005-97848012
21DBT10.9986197377501721449100701016-100701017
22COL11A110.99303646692322385457103364235-103364243, 103364249, 103364253-103364255, 103364265-103364273, 103364276-103364282, 103364537, 103364543, 103412493, 103435803-103435805, 103435820-103435821, 103474067
23GSTM110.37290715372907412657110230496-110230531, 110230792-110230813, 110230835-110230845, 110230851-110230867, 110231295-110231319, 110231691, 110231714, 110231724, 110231738, 110231751, 110231854-110231947, 110232893-110232988, 110233076-110233172, 110235877, 110235882, 110235886-110235888, 110235892-110235894, 110235917
24CASQ210.9983333333333321200116244024-116244025
25HSD3B210.9937444146559471119119964973-119964974, 119964979, 119964984-119964987
26NOTCH210.977346278317151687416120539665-120539714, 120539735-120539745, 120539778-120539784, 120539913-120539919, 120539933-120539955, 120547962-120547968, 120548025, 120548051, 120548055, 120548091-120548097, 120572529-120572575, 120572609-120572610, 120611960, 120612003-120612004, 120612006
27FLG10.999179386180861012186152278434, 152279402-152279410
28GBA10.9844816883923251611155207985-155208009
29PKLR10.99420289855072101725155269992-155270001
30SEMA4A10.9995625546806612286156144686
31NTRK110.9991635299038122391156830733, 156830856
32CFH10.9986471861471953696196658700, 196658720, 196706730-196706732
33ASPM10.99942495687177610434197069682-197069687
34CHIT110.9992862241256211401203188362
35REN10.99508599508661221204135405-204135408, 204135414-204135415
36USH2A10.998782753539621915609215916519-215916525, 215916542, 215916545-215916547, 215916553-215916560
37GJC210.97348484848485351320228345469, 228345605-228345608, 228345617, 228345626, 228345796-228345802, 228345913-228345915, 228346034-228346037, 228346044, 228346124-228346127, 228346146, 228346149, 228346354, 228346359, 228346427, 228346430-228346431, 228346449, 228346452
38LYST10.99991232684552111406235944165
39RYR210.999127750939351314904237656380, 237821244-237821254, 237821269
40FH10.9973907371167641533241676921-241676924
41PTF1A100.99898682877406198723481942
42PDSS1100.998397435897442124826994237-26994238
43RET100.9769805680119677334543572707-43572771, 43600586-43600597
44CHAT100.93591455273698144224750822277-50822282, 50822307-50822424, 50830144-50830160, 50833648-50833650
45PCDH15100.9954151808456427588955587194-55587218, 55587242, 56138652
46EGR2100.999301187980431143164573788
47CDH23100.9998011137629321005673462366-73462367
48VCL100.999118942731283340575874622-75874624
49GLUD1100.995825879546817167788836362-88836368
50PTEN100.99834983498352121289720651-89720652
51HPS1100.9995251661918312106100177373
52PAX2100.9992301770592811299102587418
53HPS6100.9974226804123762328103827020-103827025
54SUFU100.9993127147766311455104263973
55COL17A1100.9988874054294654494105816811, 105816856, 105816903, 105816910, 105816913
56EMX2100.9815546772068514759119302937-119302950
57HTRA1100.925848925848931071443124221169-124221227, 124221237-124221238, 124221248, 124221276, 124221340-124221381, 124221505-124221506
58SLC25A22110.9495884773662649972792613-792651, 792660-792669
59CTSD110.987086359967721612391785052-1785067
60TH110.99619047619048615752191018, 2191924, 2191927-2191930
61CDKN1C110.871713985278651229512905942-2905944, 2905947-2905960, 2905970-2905977, 2906016, 2906025, 2906066-2906128, 2906141-2906147, 2906159, 2906191-2906193, 2906208-2906212, 2906230, 2906235-2906240, 2906245-2906247, 2906251, 2906401-2906403, 2906424, 2906439
62SMPD1110.98734177215192418966411931-6411954
63ABCC8110.999578592498952474617452427-17452428
64USH1C110.996666666666679270017531120-17531125, 17531128-17531129, 17531319
65SLC6A5110.999164578111952239420668409-20668410
66ANO5110.9657184536834494274222276975-22277068
67SLC35C1110.9839015151515217105645827789-45827805
68PEX16110.999039385206531104145937371
69MADD110.9973705501618113494447300553-47300565
70RAPSN110.998385794995962123947463433, 47470453
71BEST1110.998862343572242175861725752-61725753
72BSCL2110.999280057595391138962457934
73SLC22A12110.9915764139590914166264367263-64367275, 64367287
74AIP110.99899295065458199367257800
75NDUFV1110.999283154121861139567379927
76TCIRG1110.997994384275975249367811350-67811354
77LRP5110.9851485148514972484868080183-68080186, 68080197-68080246, 68207352, 68207368-68207384
78CPT1A110.9944013781223113232268579923-68579935
79IGHMBP2110.998658618376934298268704530-68704533
80DHCR7110.995798319327736142871146572-71146574, 71146593, 71146600, 71146603
81MYO7A110.999097472924196664876922282-76922283, 76922292-76922295
82FZD4110.9925650557620812161486666058-86666069
83DYNC2H1110.996369254538434712945102991527-102991531, 103029498, 103043838, 103044018-103044034, 103059226-103059227, 103059236, 103082518-103082537
84ATM110.98811470941011099171108098383, 108126983-108127058, 108196143, 108196876-108196889, 108204664-108204680
85FXYD2110.9748858447488611438117693254-117693264
86WNK1120.9991607217792767149995221-995223, 996418-996420
87CACNA1C120.993750952598694165612622069-2622086, 2794934-2794940, 2797880-2797895
88VWF120.9764273868751519984426120958, 6122647-6122650, 6125338-6125344, 6125722-6125753, 6127532-6127538, 6127637-6127661, 6127782-6127788, 6127865-6127871, 6128064-6128079, 6128170, 6128297-6128303, 6128339-6128346, 6128449-6128451, 6128554-6128560, 6131925-6131932, 6131955-6131982, 6132003-6132033
89ATN1120.990484186957743435737045892-7045900, 7045908, 7045911-7045934
90GYS2120.9943181818181812211221712050-21712052, 21712057-21712062, 21712071-21712073
91ABCC9120.998279569892478465022068688-22068695
92LRRK2120.989847046413577758440761447-40761473, 40761493-40761542
93VDR120.995327102803746128448251315-48251320
94MLL2120.9957264957265711661449421888-49421894, 49421923-49421924, 49424157, 49426637-49426661, 49427256-49427259, 49427402-49427418, 49427664, 49427667-49427670, 49427676, 49427682-49427685, 49440515, 49442990-49442993
95TUBA1A120.89692982456144745649522195-49522241
96KRT81120.9855072463768122151852682999-52683005, 52684021-52684027, 52684949-52684956
97KRT86120.9897330595482515146152695997, 52696927-52696933, 52697949-52697955
98KRT6B120.92035398230088135169552841338-52841344, 52843578-52843584, 52844243, 52844246, 52844265, 52844378-52844388, 52845397-52845410, 52845488-52845534, 52845598-52845604, 52845662-52845686, 52845713-52845719, 52845798-52845804
99KRT6C120.94041297935103101169552862875-52862892, 52865903, 52865906, 52865918, 52865925, 52867056-52867069, 52867091-52867108, 52867187-52867193, 52867257-52867263, 52867321-52867346, 52867457-52867463
100KRT6A120.9522123893805381169552881868-52881874, 52885494-52885511, 52886478, 52886490, 52886553-52886559, 52886638-52886644, 52886708-52886714, 52886772-52886797, 52886908-52886914
101KRT5120.996615905245356177352908849-52908851, 52912921-52912923
102KRT1120.9808785529715837193553069223-53069243, 53069289-53069304
103ITGA7120.999708114419151342656101433
104LEMD3120.999634502923981273665563755
105CEP290120.9912634408602265744088449440-88449455, 88472949-88472974, 88472986-88473006, 88514005, 88519038
106SLC17A8120.9994350282485911770100774560
107PAH120.9992641648270811359103234182
108ATXN2120.95332318619991843942112036669-112036703, 112036715, 112036745-112036750, 112036756-112036818, 112036866-112036876, 112036929, 112036964, 112037011-112037025, 112037029-112037035, 112037038, 112037042, 112037119-112037137, 112037193-112037194, 112037199, 112037206-112037225
109TBX3120.9991039426523322232115109881, 115109892
110PUS1120.9992211838006211284132414286
111SACS130.9990538573508131374023907877-23907889
112CENPJ130.999502116006972401725480459-25480460
113B3GALTL130.999331997327991149731774227
114BRCA2130.99444281953788571025732903626-32903629, 32906521-32906556, 32907417-32907432, 32920970
115TNFSF11130.99895178197065195443148492
116RB1130.998564764980274278749051522-49051525
117ZIC2130.94058786741714951599100634395-100634401, 100634404-100634410, 100635008-100635010, 100637713, 100637717-100637720, 100637727-100637736, 100637740, 100637743-100637744, 100637795-100637853, 100637871
118F10130.9979550102249531467113777183-113777185
119PABPN1140.8284473398479915892123790679-23790720, 23790800-23790806, 23790852-23790932, 23790938-23790949, 23790967-23790974, 23790983-23790990
120MYH7140.997417355371915580823884930-23884936, 23888402, 23889395-23889401
121TGM1140.997147514262437245424731436-24731439, 24731443-24731445
122FOXG1140.80612244897959285147029236620-29236628, 29236674-29236949
123COCH140.998185117967333165331346884-31346886
124NKX2-1140.9834162520729720120636986696, 36986706-36986712, 36986736-36986737, 36986839, 36988373-36988374, 36988378-36988384
125FANCM140.9897510980966363614745623939-45623968, 45623979-45624011
126SYNE2140.99903493534067202072464457774, 64457779-64457780, 64494399-64494410, 64565502-64565506
127ZFYVE26140.9984251968503912762068242688, 68274213-68274223
128VSX2140.997237569060773108674727328-74727329, 74727332
129EIF2B2140.998106060606062105675471577, 75471599
130VIPAR140.995951417004056148277894751-77894756
131SPATA7140.998333333333333180088859737-88859739
132TTC8140.998062015503883154889323619-89323621
133ATXN3140.9880294659300213108692537347, 92537354-92537356, 92537358-92537359, 92537361, 92537367-92537372
134VRK1140.99832073887492119197304123, 97304143
135AMN140.99265785609398101362103396583, 103396595, 103396611-103396616, 103396622, 103396626
136INF2140.916266666666673143750105173754-105173796, 105173856-105174124, 105175986-105175987
137NIPA1150.8202020202020217899023086234-23086411
138UBE3A150.9920091324200921262825616251-25616257, 25616620-25616626, 25616834-25616840
139CHST14150.9708222811671133113140763414-40763417, 40763422-40763427, 40763440, 40763444-40763447, 40763451, 40763517, 40763521-40763528, 40763531, 40763569-40763575
140CDAN1150.999457111834962368443019937-43019938
141STRC150.97972972972973108532843892844-43892851, 43896306-43896312, 43896972-43896979, 43897496-43897505, 43897542-43897560, 43910436-43910444, 43910863-43910909
142DUOX2150.9972024962341313464745389480-45389482, 45392418, 45398348-45398356
143PPIB150.99539170506912365164455134, 64455143-64455144
144MAP2K1150.997461928934013118266727446-66727447, 66727455
145HCN4150.9900332225913636361273616151, 73616164-73616166, 73616169-73616170, 73624533-73624534, 73660118-73660145
146POLG150.9930107526881726372089876819, 89876822-89876839, 89876843-89876849
147MESP2150.9882747068676714119490320135-90320146, 90320149, 90320161
148BLM150.9976492712740910425491310220-91310223, 91337571, 91337579-91337580, 91337583-91337584, 91337587
149VPS33B150.998381877022653185491542217-91542219
150HBZ160.9300699300699330429203947-203972, 204271-204273, 204312
151HBM160.978873239436629426216323, 216446-216453
152IGFALS160.99948240165631119321842382
153PKD1160.95531288723668577129122140982-2140987, 2141061, 2141082, 2141157-2141175, 2147191-2147192, 2150019-2150025, 2152106-2152112, 2153402-2153408, 2153592-2153623, 2153694, 2153721-2153724, 2153733, 2154570-2154590, 2154628-2154643, 2155339-2155352, 2156120-2156142, 2156399-2156404, 2156442-2156462, 2156494-2156526, 2156899-2156941, 2158709-2158715, 2159466-2159490, 2159557, 2159837-2159843, 2159960-2159966, 2160134-2160140, 2160718-2160734, 2162959, 2163278-2163293, 2164808, 2166564-2166595, 2167545-2167568, 2167870-2167877, 2167969-2168000, 2168069-2168075, 2168167, 2168328, 2168362-2168408, 2185531, 2185537, 2185543, 2185558, 2185589-2185625, 2185661-2185690
154SLX4160.99981834695731155053647507
155CREBBP160.997271114749622073293778430, 3778439-3778452, 3778456, 3779446-3779447, 3779462, 3779466
156ALG1160.951254480286746813955128855, 5129065-5129084, 5130972, 5131028-5131052, 5134815-5134821, 5134869-5134882
157MYH11160.999831649831651594015811130
158ABCC6160.9937943262411328451216313509-16313515, 16315645-16315665
159UMOD160.998959958398342192320359889-20359890
160CLN3160.994684889901297131728497686-28497692
161PHKG2160.9402129402129473122130760142-30760160, 30760183-30760236
162FUS160.998102466793173158131195686-31195687, 31195692
163SLC5A2160.9900941059930720201931498658-31498677
164SALL1160.9922012578616431397551175212-51175227, 51175656-51175658, 51175663-51175674
165HSD11B2160.9770114942528728121867465167, 67465221-67465222, 67465234, 67465260, 67465264-67465266, 67465277-67465283, 67465290-67465291, 67465293, 67465306, 67465309, 67465312, 67469991, 67469998, 67470523, 67470532-67470535
166LCAT160.9826152683295523132367973976-67973977, 67973984-67973988, 67976976-67976990, 67976993
167MLYCD160.9730094466936640148283932845-83932846, 83932850-83932852, 83932856-83932863, 83932866, 83932884-83932892, 83932988-83932991, 83933002-83933004, 83933108-83933111, 83933120-83933121, 83933126-83933129
168LRRC50160.9706152433425264217884182711-84182715, 84203727-84203736, 84203805-84203822, 84203869-84203899
169FOXF1160.9912280701754410114086544208-86544216, 86544241
170FOXC2160.986719787516620150686602095-86602114
171JPH3160.998219848687144224787723725-87723728
172GALNS160.99872530274062156988923230-88923231
173SPG7160.998324958123954238889579413-89579416
174FANCA160.999771062271061436889805931
175ASPA170.98726114649682129423402305-3402316
176GUCY2D170.99728260869565933127906369-7906372, 7906375-7906379
177HES7170.9896755162241976788025677, 8025718-8025723
178ELAC2170.997581620314396248112896189-12896194
179COX10170.993993993993998133214095309, 14095345-14095351
180RAI1170.9966789022898119572117697097-17697105, 17697123-17697132
181MYO15A170.99801755876522211059318024171-18024172, 18024252, 18024258-18024260, 18024289-18024292, 18024431, 18053823-18053826, 18057110, 18057136, 18057139-18057140, 18070964, 18070968
182UNC119170.889349930843718072326879356-26879362, 26879400-26879420, 26879437-26879466, 26879480-26879486, 26879496-26879503, 26879511, 26879514-26879516, 26879525, 26879532, 26879542
183NF1170.9964788732394430852029422328, 29422336-29422345, 29422368-29422379, 29586061-29586067
184PEX12170.99629629629634108033904918-33904921
185KRT10170.9589743589743672175538975158, 38975205-38975261, 38975327-38975329, 38975350-38975353, 38975358, 38975365-38975367, 38978766-38978768
186KRT14170.9619450317124754141939738757-39738763, 39741304-39741309, 39742627-39742664, 39742718, 39742807, 39742832
187KRT16170.9528832630098567142239766265-39766281, 39768412-39768418, 39768490-39768496, 39768563-39768569, 39768718-39768746
188KRT17170.9884526558891515129939780414-39780420, 39780516-39780522, 39780564
189JUP170.999553172475421223839915044
190FKBP10170.998856489422532174939977906-39977907
191STAT5B170.9801184433164147236440371359-40371399, 40371435-40371436, 40371442-40371445
192SOST170.98598130841122964241832882, 41832887-41832889, 41832918-41832922
193GRN170.99831649831653178242426614-42426616
194MAPT170.9995709995711233144073816
195COL1A1170.9963594994311716439548272946-48272961
196RAD51C170.999115826702031113156780659
197TRIM37170.99930915371332289557105899, 57105903
198BRIP1170.99923375059793409-59793410, 59793424
199ACE170.9864830400408153392161554485-61554516, 61554519-61554520, 61554528-61554531, 61554586-61554594, 61561823-61561824, 61574578-61574580, 61574583
200SCN4A170.999092723643625551162029234-62029236, 62038553-62038554
201AXIN2170.999605055292261253263545639
202TSEN54170.998102466793173158173512647, 73512650, 73512938
203GALK1170.998303647158612117973754328, 73761171
204UNC13D170.999694469905291327373830175
205SEPT9170.92277115275412136176175494605-75494740
206SGSH170.9794565937707131150978194079-78194109
207AFG3L2180.998329156223894239412377059-12377062
208NPC1180.998436278342466383721115539-21115542, 21123533, 21166284
209LAMA3180.99960007998441000221338449, 21447841, 21483936-21483937
210LOXHD1180.9941229656419539663644104528, 44126859, 44126896, 44126909, 44126915, 44126941-44126963, 44126966, 44126971-44126978, 44127002-44127003
211MYO5B180.9929691725256939554747352912-47352950
212SMAD4180.9903556359252616165948593503-48593512, 48603058-48603061, 48603075-48603076
213TNFRSF11A180.9827120475418732185159992586-59992595, 59992598, 59992605-59992608, 59992627-59992640, 59992645-59992647
214ELANE190.85323383084577118804853015-853016, 853262-853371, 853398-853403
215KISS1R190.9958228905597351197920327-920329, 920414, 920421
216MAP2K2190.923524522028269212034123781-4123872
217PNPLA6190.99974899598394139847615880
218STXBP2190.99943883277217117827702046
219TYK2190.997755331088668356410463152-10463159
220PRKCSH190.994959042218028158711558339-11558342, 11558345, 11558355-11558357
221CACNA1A190.9950804414306637752113318530, 13318656-13318658, 13318664-13318666, 13318673-13318697, 13318715-13318716, 13318804, 13318807-13318808
222NOTCH3190.98435256962389109696615272163-15272164, 15272169, 15272333-15272347, 15281320-15281336, 15281346-15281353, 15281357, 15281360-15281361, 15311618-15311625, 15311630-15311646, 15311648-15311661, 15311663, 15311670-15311672, 15311689-15311708
223JAK3190.998814814814814337517940953-17940955, 17945494
224SLC5A5190.998964803312632193217984978, 17984981
225COMP190.998240985048374227418901659, 18901663, 18901669-18901670
226CEBPA190.9814298978644420107733792857-33792860, 33792922, 33793016-33793019, 33793220-33793227, 33793233-33793235
227SCN1B190.950433705080554080735521725-35521764
228PRODH2190.999379267535691161136303339
229NPHS1190.999731615673641372636336625
230WDR62190.999562554680662457236557159, 36557168
231RYR1190.9996030958523561511738931444, 38987505-38987506, 38998416, 39055814, 39055845
232ACTN4190.999634502923981273639216472
233PRX190.96306429548564162438640901098-40901119, 40901320-40901347, 40902609-40902615, 40902678-40902694, 40902773-40902779, 40903419, 40909655, 40909660, 40909676-40909725, 40909742-40909769
234TGFB1190.999147485080991117341837072
235BCAM190.9846316905140429188745312402-45312410, 45312414, 45312417-45312434, 45321863
236SIX5190.998648648648653222046270181-46270183
237DMPK190.9714285714285754189046285537-46285539, 46285548-46285567, 46285575-46285581, 46285587-46285610
238FKRP190.998655913978492148847259618-47259619
239DBP190.99795501022495297849138841-49138842
240MYH14190.9978726885943413611150713819, 50764748-50764759
241KCNC3190.85795954265611323227450823503-50823582, 50826290-50826292, 50826383, 50826421-50826426, 50826438-50826440, 50831526, 50831530, 50831697, 50831706, 50831709-50831717, 50831732-50831733, 50831739, 50831903, 50831972, 50831979-50831984, 50831992-50831997, 50832021-50832027, 50832031, 50832148-50832339
242PRKCG190.999044890162372209454393191, 54393212
243NLRP7190.999678869621071311455450732
244KLF1120.998700454840812153910183878, 10183881
245APOB20.99715162138475391369221266745-21266783
246POMC20.982587064676621480425384453-25384459, 25384463, 25384469, 25384474-25384478
247OTOF20.97664330997664140599426697414-26697416, 26699759-26699844, 26699862-26699868, 26699893, 26699899, 26700106-26700144, 26712596, 26712599-26712600
248SPAST20.9151809832523157185132288999-32289000, 32289012-32289015, 32289051, 32289084-32289086, 32289094-32289240
249LHCGR20.9904761904761920210048982746, 48982764-48982775, 48982781-48982787
250NRXN120.9941242937853126442550765567-50765570, 51255379-51255400
251EFEMP120.997975708502023148256144954-56144956
252SPR20.99872773536896178673114840
253ALMS120.99792066538708261250473613001-73613002, 73613022, 73613027-73613037, 73613040-73613041, 73613052, 73679411, 73827996-73828002, 73828342
254DCTN120.9973937972374310383774598120-74598124, 74598127-74598131
255GGCX20.999560825647781227785788532
256REEP120.960396039603962460686564602-86564617, 86564626-86564633
257EIF2AK320.999104744852283335188926730-88926732
258SNRNP20020.99968803618782641196962686-96962687
259RANBP220.977157622739022219675109347919, 109352632-109352638, 109357110-109357116, 109367720-109367732, 109368074-109368119, 109369520-109369531, 109371656-109371662, 109378650-109378651, 109382787-109382793, 109383204-109383210, 109383268-109383274, 109383315-109383321, 109383354-109383360, 109383768-109383798, 109384125-109384170, 109384466-109384472, 109384628-109384634
260MERTK20.98833333333333353000112656313-112656347
261GLI220.99621928166352184761121555027, 121746084-121746087, 121746093-121746100, 121746103, 121746164, 121746179, 121746356, 121746507
262PROC20.98773448773449171386128180686, 128180702-128180703, 128180710-128180722, 128180746
263RAB3GAP120.9993211133740722946135888165-135888166
264ZEB220.9991769547325133645145147386-145147388
265NEB20.99979973966156419974152507202-152507205
266SCN2A20.99767364572948146018166172000-166172006, 166245912-166245918
267SCN1A20.9998332499583115997166848919
268ABCB1120.9989914271306143966169836376-169836379
269HOXD1320.9932170542635771032176958365-176958371
270AGPS20.99291856348002141977178346838, 178346851-178346852, 178346874, 178346907-178346911, 178362463, 178362474-178362477
271TTN20.9997406432048526100248179417579-179417580, 179422758-179422763, 179499134-179499138, 179523795-179523803, 179659159, 179665141-179665143
272CERKL20.9962476547842461599182438480-182438485
273COL3A120.99750056805272114401189849647-189849650, 189854165, 189857613, 189871665, 189872621-189872622, 189872663-189872664
274PMS120.99607002500893112799190718732-190718737, 190718764-190718766, 190718798, 190732584
275STAT120.99556147359077102253191859796, 191859863-191859866, 191859885, 191859888-191859891
276ALS220.9987937273823964974202622429-202622433, 202626391
277ABCA1220.999486389316947788215797418-215797421
278OBSL120.99560709892813255691220416297, 220417390, 220417393-220417394, 220435667, 220435702, 220435745-220435752, 220435766-220435776
279CHRND20.99742599742641554233390927, 233390931, 233390937, 233390954
280C20orf54200.98085106382979271410744332-744339, 744342-744358, 744371-744372
281AVP200.87272727272727634953063337, 3063342-3063346, 3063348-3063357, 3063360, 3063637-3063666, 3063759, 3063763-3063769, 3063791-3063796, 3063800-3063801
282C20orf7200.99807321772642103813782260, 13782271
283THBD200.99942129629631172823028968
284SNTA1200.9848484848484823151832031172-32031174, 32031376-32031387, 32031395-32031400, 32031403, 32031407
285SAMHD1200.998405103668263188135545184-35545186
286CTSA200.9906479625918514149744520221-44520226, 44520233-44520240
287CD40200.99760191846523283444756969-44756970
288GNAS200.9910083493898528311457430073-57430100
289COL9A3200.9922141119221416205561456363-61456373, 61468571-61468575
290CHRNA4200.999469214437371188461987381
291KCNQ2200.998854524627723261962103725-62103727
292SOX18200.69004329004329358115562680512-62680869
293IFNGR2210.9368836291913264101434775850-34775858, 34775861-34775899, 34775902-34775908, 34775910-34775918
294RUNX1210.9993069993071144336164453
295AIRE210.99694749694755163845713017, 45713025, 45713043-45713045
296ITGB2210.99913419913422231046308683, 46308689
297COL18A1210.9956315289648623526546875677-46875687, 46897381-46897392
298COL6A1210.9850988014253346308747401770, 47401781-47401805, 47422152-47422168, 47422534-47422536
299PCNT210.99860153830786141001147832898-47832906, 47856016-47856020
300GP1BB220.99194847020934562119711859, 19711872-19711874, 19711887
301TBX1220.8635752688172203148819748428-19748599, 19753426-19753431, 19753442-19753447, 19753449, 19753480, 19753510, 19753947-19753959, 19753961, 19753995, 19754318
302HPS4220.999526515151521211226859942
303CHEK2220.955706984667878176129083906-29083912, 29083948-29083965, 29085158-29085171, 29091115-29091145, 29091837-29091844
304MYH9220.998980112187666588336689419-36689424
305TRIOBP220.97900817131586149709838119742-38119774, 38119798-38119815, 38119883-38119921, 38120038-38120068, 38120150-38120156, 38120193-38120199, 38120426-38120432, 38120480-38120486
306PLA2G6220.999586947542341242138511639
307EP300220.999033816425127724541523667-41523673
308TNFRSF13C220.962162162162162155542322218-42322226, 42322230-42322235, 42322246, 42322261-42322263, 42322322-42322323
309CYB5R3220.98785871964681190643045301-43045305, 43045311-43045316
310ALG12220.999318336741651146750304172
311MLC1220.9867724867724915113450502463-50502474, 50502593-50502595
312SCO2220.986267166042451180150962824-50962834
313TYMP220.999309868875091144950965071
314SHANK3220.89511823035851550524451113070-51113132, 51135951-51136143, 51158738-51158819, 51158843, 51158846-51158847, 51158850-51158880, 51158948, 51158951-51158954, 51158965-51158999, 51159020-51159030, 51159042-51159046, 51159071-51159077, 51159095-51159097, 51159101, 51159193, 51169169-51169192, 51169480-51169490, 51169496-51169545, 51169565-51169579, 51169611-51169614, 51169624-51169626, 51169637, 51169718, 51169727
315FANCD230.9839221014492871441610085533-10085539, 10088340-10088346, 10091150-10091156, 10107078-10107093, 10107165-10107171, 10108895-10108901, 10114937-10114949, 10115015-10115021
316RAF130.996404725218287194712660113-12660119
317CRTAP30.999170812603651120633155634
318SCN5A30.998471726948559588938592925-38592931, 38629003-38629004
319TMIE30.99564270152505245946742959-46742960
320TREX130.993693693693697111048508075-48508081
321HYAL130.999235474006121130850338026
322HESX130.99820788530466155857232249
323FLNB30.99961582789093780958062876, 58062889-58062890
324ATXN730.88935870331219314283863898275-63898341, 63898350-63898596
325GBE130.9909909909909919210981754646, 81754700, 81754735-81754739, 81754742, 81754751-81754757, 81754761-81754764
326CHMP2B30.98753894080997864287294908-87294915
327PROS130.9881831610044324203193595868, 93595930, 93595933, 93595968-93595975, 93595978-93595987, 93595993-93595995
328ARL13B30.9906759906759912128793762028-93762039
329NPHP330.960430753819181583993132438549-132438674, 132441013-132441015, 132441029-132441037, 132441086-132441091, 132441097-132441107, 132441117-132441119
330PCCB30.9981481481481531620136048796-136048797, 136048801
331FOXL230.98231653404067201131138664861-138664866, 138664869, 138664872-138664873, 138664876-138664877, 138664883-138664891
332PLOD230.9978041282389152277145804575, 145804604, 145804660-145804661, 145804666
333ALG330.9939255884586281317183966622, 183966625, 183966644-183966648, 183966663
334OPA130.9970472440944993048193354984-193354992
335IDUA40.98521916411825291962996248-996250, 996254, 996257-996271, 996670, 996690, 996931, 996936-996941, 997172
336FGFR340.983106716110424124271803145-1803146, 1803354-1803360, 1807335-1807337, 1808897-1808918, 1808955-1808961
337SH3BP240.9983844911147318572819971-2819973
338HTT40.992894262382016794293076601-3076603, 3076604-3076657, 3076660-3076664, 3201583, 3213786-3213788, 3213795
339DOK740.9993399339934115153465258
340MSX140.9901315789473799124864509-4864517
341EVC40.979859013091646029795713227-5713234, 5754629-5754644, 5755591-5755606, 5800407-5800418, 5809981, 5809986, 5809991, 5809995-5809997, 5810003-5810004
342CNGA140.997807017543865228047954681, 47954691-47954694
343GNRHR40.99696048632219398768606386-68606388
344SLC4A440.999695585996961328572352666
345PKD240.9914000687994525290788928934-88928954, 88929003-88929006
346SNCA40.973995271867611142390743444-90743447, 90743456-90743457, 90743460, 90749308, 90749316, 90749334-90749335
347CISD240.9411764705882424408103808506-103808522, 103808569-103808575
348TACR340.9971387696709641398104512694-104512697
349ANK240.99974734714502311874114161725, 114161733-114161734
350BBS740.98137802607076402148122766767-122766786, 122775859-122775869, 122775879, 122775891-122775898
351GLRB40.98326639892905251494158041715-158041739
352GK40.98134777376655311662166199358-166199364, 166199423-166199432, 166199563-166199569, 166199603-166199609
353SLC25A440.996655518394653897186064633-186064635
354F1140.9994675186368511878187208838
355SDHA50.98245614035088351995223682-223683, 233665, 236650-236681
356TERT50.984407178581945333991294677-1294678, 1294685-1294686, 1294923, 1294945-1294947, 1295060-1295104
357DNAH550.99769369369369321387513916477-13916483, 13916491-13916506, 13916514-13916521, 13916536
358FAM134B50.999330655957161149416483540
359NIPBL50.9865715983363113841537000948-37000949, 37036481-37036484, 37036494-37036509, 37036531-37036589, 37048637-37048639, 37048642, 37048654-37048664, 37048752-37048757, 37048765-37048775
360LIFR50.9966605950212511329438482697-38482700, 38482740-38482743, 38523645-38523647
361OXCT150.9808061420345530156341862756-41862785
362GHR50.9895670318205520191742718969-42718988
363ITGA250.999435984207562354652351978-52351979
364SMN250.980790960451981788569362945-69362961
365SMN250.980790960451981788570238369-70238385
366AP3B150.999695585996961328577311364
367RASA150.96055979643766124314486564542-86564546, 86669980-86669986, 86669990-86669991, 86669997, 86670024-86670030, 86670032, 86670037-86670137
368GPR9850.99772739284393431892189925183-89925185, 90124764-90124766, 90144509, 90144555-90144565, 90144575-90144592, 90144598, 90144604-90144609
369WDR3650.99439775910364162856110436288-110436296, 110436412-110436413, 110436416-110436420
370FBN250.999656711294238739127644950-127644952
371MYOT50.9993319973279911497137221792
372MATR350.9976415094339662544138643150-138643155
373DIAPH150.99685781618225123819140953458-140953462, 140953570-140953575, 140953590
374PPP2R2B50.99024024024024131332145979980-145979992
375NIPAL450.997144896502541401156898680-156898681, 156898684, 156898690
376NSD150.9998764058830818091176721966
377GRM650.99430523917995152634178421861, 178421865-178421867, 178421890, 178421903, 178421917, 178421920-178421921, 178421924, 178421935-178421937, 178421944-178421945
378FLT450.99657869012708144092180076516, 180076521-180076522, 180076525-180076527, 180076533-180076540
379FOXC160.988567990373041916621610766-1610770, 1610787, 1612022, 1612026-1612031, 1612037-1612041, 1612045
380DSP60.99976787372331286167585558, 7585837
381ATXN160.964052287581788244816306919-16306926, 16327853-16327930, 16327937, 16327947
382HLA-H60.98933333333333875029855996-29856001, 29856525, 29856643
383TNXB60.955935717988685192931976916, 31976926, 31977388-31977394, 31977525-31977555, 31977994-31978001, 31978498-31978527, 31979476-31979482
384CYP21A260.974462365591438148832006210-32006234, 32006317, 32006337, 32006886, 32008448-32008455, 32008896, 32008904
385TNXB60.99622908319585481272932009648-32009664, 32010123-32010129, 32010269-32010275, 32010728-32010735, 32011235, 32011248, 32012330-32012336
386HLA-DQA160.947916666666674076832609125-32609129, 32609169, 32609173, 32609181, 32609207, 32609213, 32609216, 32609227, 32609231, 32609236, 32609264, 32609271, 32609286, 32609299, 32609312, 32610387-32610406, 32610436
387HLA-DQB160.7659033078880418478632628022, 32629124-32629173, 32629847, 32629859, 32629889-32629891, 32629904, 32629932-32629958, 32632744, 32634279-32634358, 32634366-32634384
388COL11A260.999808098253691521133140081
389SYNGAP160.93725198412698253403233388042-33388108, 33393585-33393606, 33393616-33393625, 33393637, 33393640-33393641, 33393644-33393662, 33410896-33410901, 33410906, 33410909, 33411487-33411491, 33411513-33411533, 33411552-33411567, 33411573-33411574, 33411578-33411593, 33411600-33411604, 33411614-33411671, 33411674
390FANCE60.999379267535691161135425358
391PEX660.998301053346925294342946368-42946372
392RUNX260.9591315453384464156645390447-45390497, 45390502-45390512, 45390515-45390516
393MUT60.9911229471815420225349409631-49409639, 49409661-49409663, 49409676-49409683
394PKHD160.99321063394683831222551929753-51929770, 51929774-51929781, 51929792-51929848
395EYS60.9985161632220514943564940572, 64940575-64940577, 64940580, 65523326, 65596605-65596611, 65596635
396RIMS160.9935026580035433507973108746-73108770, 73108784-73108791
397LCA560.998567335243553209480196773-80196775
398BCKDHB60.994062765055137117980881101-80881107
399SLC35A160.998027613412232101488210377-88210378
400PDSS260.9983333333333321200107780299-107780300
401FIG460.9977973568281962724110081464-110081466, 110081477-110081479
402LAMA260.9995727865000549363129513902, 129837490-129837492
403ENPP160.98992080633549282778132171184-132171190, 132203534-132203536, 132203548-132203553, 132203561-132203572
404EYA460.98854166666667221920133769253, 133769272-133769274, 133783580-133783597
405PEX760.9557613168724343972137167252-137167294
406PLAGL160.999281609195411392144262838
407SYNE160.99973478820944726394152599379-152599381, 152737829-152737832
408TBP60.95511020170871015-170871017, 170871021-170871025, 170871027-170871029, 170871040, 170871043-170871059, 170871073-170871076, 170871079, 170871082-170871089, 170871100-170871108
409LFNG70.931578947368427811402559502-2559520, 2559523, 2559528-2559533, 2559542, 2559557-2559559, 2559563, 2559573, 2559584, 2559588, 2559599-2559607, 2559614-2559621, 2559668-2559674, 2559683-2559685, 2559691, 2559701, 2559704, 2559717, 2559731-2559732, 2559743-2559746, 2559751, 2559769-2559774
410PMS270.972190034762467225896013045-6013052, 6026598-6026639, 6026704-6026710, 6026905-6026911, 6026959, 6045523-6045529
411TWIST170.7471264367816115460919156657, 19156662, 19156793-19156944
412DNAH1170.99882110226938161357221630595, 21630605, 21630923-21630930, 21630939-21630943, 21893973
413HOXA1370.80805484147386224116727239078-27239103, 27239257, 27239297-27239337, 27239348-27239353, 27239369, 27239372, 27239375-27239386, 27239394-27239434, 27239443-27239454, 27239458-27239474, 27239516-27239581
414GLI370.999789162977021474342005598
415GCK70.9914346895074912140144192907-44192918
416CCM270.9775280898876430133545039933-45039962
417KCTD770.99655172413793387066094169, 66094178, 66094181
418NCF170.926682572639957-72639993, 72640032-72640039, 72643704-72643710, 72644230-72644236, 72645924-72645930
419ELN70.9765517241379351217573442533-73442536, 73442541-73442574, 73471984-73471989, 73471992-73471998
420NCF170.9479965899403261117374191613-74191619, 74193620-74193645, 74193665-74193675, 74203002-74203004, 74203015, 74203423-74203435
421AKAP970.9977823268509261172491609614, 91609620, 91609628-91609647, 91707183, 91714936-91714938
422KRIT170.999547715965631221191867066
423PEX170.999740394600211385292122430
424SLC25A1370.997538158542595203195751293-95751297
425TFR270.9983374896093142406100229456-100229459
426SLC26A570.9986577181208132235103018926-103018928
427RELN70.99971089910379310377103191590-103191592
428CFTR70.972541075849651224443117188713-117188753, 117188760-117188800, 117188842-117188853, 117188874-117188877, 117234988, 117235006-117235014, 117235096-117235099, 117235103-117235112
429AASS70.9996404171161512781121769582
430IMPDH170.9983333333333331800128049832-128049834
431FLNC70.9996331621423338178128471013-128471015
432ATP6V0A470.96630994847404852523138394369-138394405, 138394412-138394436, 138394463-138394477, 138394480, 138394488-138394494
433BRAF70.9965232507605482301140624397, 140624400-140624405, 140624412
434PRSS170.79032258064516156744142458406-142458454, 142458483-142458514, 142459625-142459629, 142459664-142459682, 142459863-142459878, 142460313, 142460335, 142460339, 142460366-142460397
435CLCN170.9922480620155232967143013358-143013380
436CNTNAP270.99674674674675133996145813983-145813989, 145813993-145813997, 146471419
437KCNH270.97988505747126703480150644694-150644697, 150644705-150644725, 150644748-150644754, 150648916, 150671852-150671855, 150671859-150671861, 150671865-150671874, 150671888-150671893, 150674972-150674985
438SHH70.97984161267099281389155595775-155595778, 155595801-155595807, 155595823-155595839
439MNX170.899668325041461211206156799286, 156802598, 156802628-156802630, 156802643-156802750, 156802767-156802773, 156802789
440CLN880.9988385598141718611728672
441SFTPC80.99494949494949359422020159-22020161
442CHRNA280.999371069182391159027321510
443FGFR180.988631749898528246338285910-38285937
444HGSNAT80.996855345911956190842995679, 42995684-42995685, 42995692-42995694
445RP180.9979910369340113647155541055-55541067
446CHD780.9984434067155914899461765171-61765184
447GDF680.9926900584795310136897157150-97157156, 97157159-97157160, 97157563
448VPS13B80.993746873436727511994100123349, 100123352-100123356, 100123362-100123363, 100123372, 100123404, 100123417-100123420, 100123430-100123434, 100123439, 100123456-100123459, 100146860-100146891, 100513981, 100513995, 100844597-100844598, 100883853-100883867
449KCNQ380.9946544482627142619133492766-133492779
450TG80.9998796195979318307133882071
451NDRG180.9966244725738441185134274303-134274304, 134274314-134274315
452CYP11B180.95502645502646681512143957195-143957210, 143958513-143958533, 143958572-143958602
453CYP11B280.98346560846561251512143993947-143993969, 143996539, 143996553
454PLEC80.994806118818937314055144992817-144992819, 144995051-144995080, 144996225-144996228, 144996250-144996253, 144996374-144996378, 144996382, 144997097, 144997101-144997102, 144997844-144997848, 144998918, 144998966, 144999252-144999258, 145003582-145003585, 145006184-145006185, 145006198-145006200
455GPT80.98792756539235181491145731286, 145731291-145731301, 145731307-145731310, 145731672, 145731722
456KCNV290.991452991452991416382717990-2717994, 2718749-2718751, 2718762-2718767
457JAK290.992644895557522533995077453-5077465, 5077475-5077476, 5077479, 5077486-5077492, 5077510, 5077520
458APTX90.9863945578231314102932974495-32974508
459GNE90.9907161803713521226236217437-36217438, 36217449-36217466, 36217469
460VPS13A90.98404199475066152952579842386-79842389, 79896783-79896828, 79908416-79908424, 79910596-79910644, 79931212-79931213, 79931228-79931230, 79931235, 79931242-79931250, 79932549-79932552, 79932558-79932565, 79932602-79932614, 79938023-79938024, 79996932, 79996987
461FOXE190.9795008912656231122100616701-100616714, 100616719-100616727
462TGFBR190.97156084656085431512101867534-101867569, 101867578-101867584
463INVS90.9974984365228383198103046727-103046731, 103046741-103046743
464MUSK90.999233716475122610113547851-113547852
465DFNB3190.999265785609422724117228547-117228548
466NR5A190.99855699855721386127245164, 127245172
467SETX90.99875529001743108034135139875, 135139883-135139891
468CEL90.95992954645531912271135937446-135937452, 135944191-135944198, 135944521-135944527, 135946012-135946018, 135946733, 135946762-135946766, 135946773, 135946787-135946789, 135946795, 135946798-135946804, 135946829-135946830, 135946839, 135946845, 135946854-135946857, 135946862, 135946870, 135946873-135946877, 135946888-135946890, 135946902-135946915, 135946918, 135946922-135946928, 135946953-135946954, 135946961, 135946964
469ADAMTS1390.99626517273576164284136293824-136293826, 136293867-136293879
470DBH90.9994606256742211854136522279
471COL5A190.99401848830886335517137534082-137534083, 137534089-137534112, 137534123-137534129
472LHX390.9966914805624541209139090782, 139090797-139090798, 139094822
473INPP5E90.995348837209391935139333322-139333326, 139333332, 139333350-139333352
474NOTCH190.99660928534168267668139391541-139391546, 139407473-139407492
475AGPAT290.994026284348865837139581773-139581774, 139581778, 139581798-139581799
476SLC34A390.98166666666667331800140128331-140128340, 140128587-140128593, 140128604-140128616, 140128641-140128643
477EHMT190.99743392353092103897140705913-140705922
478GPR143X0.980392156862752512759728771-9728795
479RS1X0.98814814814815867518660177-18660179, 18660183-18660187
480ARXX0.9621077560686864168925031384-25031385, 25031471, 25031561-25031564, 25031653, 25031663-25031679, 25031692-25031718, 25031782-25031789, 25031805-25031806, 25031895-25031896
481GKX0.996389891696756166230726246-30726251
482DMDX0.999728703201331105831950210-31950212
483RPGRX0.89534547557097362345938145324-38145681, 38145690, 38145702-38145704
484NYXX0.995850622406646144641333051-41333054, 41333234, 41333375
485CFPX0.999290780141841141047489227
486WASX0.995361166335327150948547210-48547215, 48547261
487SYPX0.99893842887473194249048131
488CACNA1FX0.999325918436134593449061598-49061601
489FGD1X0.99896049896053288654494256, 54497144-54497145
490ARX0.94969236337315139276366765154-66765246, 66765249-66765250, 66766359, 66766362, 66766364-66766405
491IGBP1X0.984313725490216102069366487-69366502
492MED12X0.98148148148148121653470338614-70338659, 70338702-70338703, 70344032-70344033, 70349619-70349625, 70360609-70360636, 70360660-70360661, 70360680-70360682, 70361098-70361106, 70361109-70361110, 70361193-70361212
493GJB1X0.99882629107981185270444381
494TAF1X0.9813445969729106568270586165-70586258, 70586266, 70586269-70586270, 70586275, 70586305, 70586327, 70586334-70586337, 70674020-70674021
495SLC16A2X0.9864277958740525184273641367-73641376, 73641400-73641407, 73641433-73641439
496ATRXX0.999866292285061747976812938
497ATP7AX0.998667554963366450377276490-77276493, 77276500-77276501
498BRWD3X0.9940839341837732540979964939, 80064940-80064970
499COL4A5X0.999406880189835058107834419-107834420, 107834423
500CUL4BX0.99343544857768182742119694094, 119694102-119694113, 119694116, 119694134-119694137
501FRMD7X0.998135198135242145131211973-131211975, 131211983
502ZIC3X0.98290598290598241404136648985-136648987, 136651110, 136651114-136651122, 136651129, 136651133-136651140, 136651145, 136651162
503SOX3X0.99254287844892101341139586148-139586151, 139586438-139586441, 139586492-139586493
504FAM58AX0.98911564625858735152864501, 152864506-152864507, 152864510-152864513, 152864516
505SLC6A8X0.915094339622641621908152954030-152954031, 152954052-152954058, 152954080-152954088, 152954091-152954210, 152954242, 152954248, 152954251-152954253, 152958535-152958546, 152960547-152960553
506ABCD1X0.930294906166221562238152990926-152990927, 153008466-153008487, 153008675-153008688, 153008705-153008711, 153008785-153008791, 153008943-153008949, 153008981-153009020, 153009059-153009089, 153009102-153009120, 153009137-153009143
507MECP2X0.95724782899132641497153296186-153296187, 153363061-153363122
508OPN1LWX0.90136986301371081095153416312-153416349, 153418510-153418544, 153420156-153420179, 153421909-153421919
509OPN1MWX0.94337899543379621095153453337-153453343, 153453490-153453496, 153455641-153455649, 153457286-153457302, 153459043-153459064
510OPN1MWX0.94246575342466631095153490455-153490461, 153490608-153490614, 153492758-153492767, 153494404-153494420, 153496161-153496182
511TAZX0.997465145754122789153648602-153648603
512G6PDX0.998168498168531638153760223-153760225
513IKBKGX0.98907103825137161464153792557-153792572
514IKBKGX0.9672801635991816489153868355-153868370
VariantPhase/
Zygosity
Allele freqImpactEvaluationSummary / Info
5BRCA1-Q356Rhet unknown0.023Dominant
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
likely
This variant was associated with an increased susceptibility to breast cancer. Johnson et al. found strongest significance for a dominant hypothesis. We estimate a woman carrying this variant to have an attributable increased lifetime risk of breast cancer of ~6% (~18% total, assuming 12% average lifetime risk).
2.5SDHB-S163Phet unknown0.016Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5HTRA2-A141Shet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5CPN1-G178Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.982 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
2.5TGFB1-T263Ihet unknown0.031Dominant
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5TGFB1-R25Phet unknown0.036Complex/Other
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2MYH6-A1130Thet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2MYH6-V1101Ahomozygous0.422Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2MYH6-G56Rhomozygous0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2C3-P314Lhet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.159 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2C3-R102Ghet unknown0.053Complex/Other
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
likely
This variant (also called C3F) is common in Europeans (10.2% allele frequency), and is associated with age-related macular degeneration. In the US, 1.5% of adults over 40 have the disease, but the incidence increases strongly with age (>15% in women over 80). Assuming an average lifetime risk of ~10%, heterozygous individuals have a ~13% risk and homozygous have ~20%.
2NEFL-S472ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2PCSK9-V474Ihomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2PCSK9-G670Ehomozygous0.848Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2TP53-P72Rhomozygous0.550Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.
2APOB-S4338Nhomozygous0.725Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-R3638Qhet unknown0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-I2313Vhet unknown0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-Y1422Chomozygous0.994Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-T98Ihet unknown0.149Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2KEL-T193Mhet unknown0.016Dominant
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
2POLG-G517Vhet unknownComplex/Other
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2COL4A1-Q1334Hhet unknown0.292Dominant
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.
2COL4A1-T555Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1.375CFTR-V470Mhet unknown0.621Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1.375CFTR-S1235Rhet unknown0.008Recessive
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
uncertain
Reported to cause mild dysfunction of the cystic fibrosis gene, it may result in cystic fibrosis when combined with more severe variants.
1NEIL3-P117Rhomozygous0.053Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1NEIL3-H286Rhet unknown0.168Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign)
1NEIL3-P443Lhomozygous0.591Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NEIL3-Q471Hhomozygous0.649Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NEIL3-G520Rhomozygous0.941Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DLL3-F172Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1DLL3-L218Phet unknown0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TNFAIP6-*278ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ENO3-N71ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ENO3-V85Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ZFPM1-R22Ghomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZFPM1-E444ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZFPM1-L446ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CCDC66-D5ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CCDC66-Q383Rhomozygous0.934Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1CCDC66-R460Qhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
1CCDC66-S606SShet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-L47ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF761-I122Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-V168Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-G528Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-E603Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1MSH6-G39Ehet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.873 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1DEFB126-P106Shifthomozygous0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1IL7R-I66Thomozygous0.597Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-V138Ihomozygous0.689Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-I356Vhomozygous0.214Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1VSIG10L-Q860ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1VSIG10L-R592QhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-M356IhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-N3ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1CYBA-Y72Hhomozygous0.649Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1RGPD4-D761GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1CPN2-V536Mhomozygous0.262Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.935 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-Q509RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-A305Thomozygous0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1SCARB1-D215Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARB1-G2Shet unknownUnknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.937 (probably damaging)
1TGIF1-P83Shifthet unknown0.139Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Severe variants in this gene are associated with holoprosencephaly disorders when combined with loss-of-function variants in SHH. Haploinsufficiency was identified in some families with this condition. It is unclear how likely this variant is to occur in combination with an SHH variant, or what phenotypic effect the variant would have on its own.
1TGIF1-P292Shet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ATG9B-A765ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TAS2R38-I296Vhet unknown0.534Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging)
1TAS2R38-A262Vhet unknown0.397Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign)
1TAS2R38-A49Phet unknown0.495Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1C17orf103-C16ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1C2orf83-W141*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1C2orf83-E104QhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SP110-M523Thet unknown0.319Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SP110-L425Shet unknown0.875Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.
1SP110-G299Rhomozygous0.822Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SP110-W112Rhomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ZNF167-N494ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ATP8B1-A1152Thomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ATP8B1-R952Qhet unknown0.052Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNH2-K897Thet unknown0.098Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SEBOX-L207Shomozygous0.913Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SEBOX-W10ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1INSR-A2GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1SMARCAL1-S315Rhet unknown0.035Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.27 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1HSH2D-S223Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AX746903-T82ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1C19orf55-G398ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NPC1-W1122Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-I858Vhet unknown0.480Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-M642Ihet unknown0.863Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-H215Rhet unknown0.222Complex/Other
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PIK3R6-L609ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCP-H313ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCP-A16ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1PLEKHA2-P389Shifthomozygous0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1MLH3-P844Lhet unknown0.298Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MLH3-N826Dhomozygous0.981Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MLH3-V420Ihet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A32175Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A19840PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-N14094Thomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V7505Ihet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S3419Nhomozygous0.850Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V3261Mhomozygous0.840Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S1295Lhomozygous0.881Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-K1201Ehomozygous0.519Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T811Ihomozygous0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-E190Shifthet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CYP1B1-N453Shet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.837 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CYP1B1-V432Lhomozygous0.547Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CYP1B1-A119Shet unknown0.080Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CYP1B1-R48Ghet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1C5orf20-R117*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1C5orf20-N97DhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1C5orf20-T75PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ADRB2-E27Qhomozygous0.773Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1DPYD-R29Chomozygous0.731Complex/Other
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ALG6-S306FhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1BC112980-K147ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1EGFR-R521Khomozygous0.259Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1SEPT4-E311Vhomozygous0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.856 (probably damaging)
1AX746964-G175Shifthomozygous0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AX746964-K166Ihomozygous0.628Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1BIRC2-A506Vhomozygous0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.292 (possibly damaging)
1ALX4-P102Shomozygous0.217Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALX4-R35Thomozygous0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1AP1S2-T35AhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AP1S2-R29PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ZNF81-I499VhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1DGKK-D1111Nhet unknown0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DGKK-L1014ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TCEAL6-Q175Shifthomozygous0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ABCC2-Y39Fhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ABCC2-V417Ihomozygous0.195Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1PADI6-V259Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1PADI6-V343Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NHLRC1-P111Lhomozygous0.250Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPRL3-L489Shifthomozygous0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027242-L114PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NR_027242-Q97ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027242-L22PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KCNJ11-V337Ihet unknown0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNJ11-K23Ehet unknown0.711Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ZNF598-M637Thet unknown0.601Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-G42ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF598-E25GhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-DM13ALhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-G6ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1COPZ2-A23ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1COPZ2-G19ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SEPN1-C108Yhomozygous0.789Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SEPN1-N467KhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1HRNR-Q2781Hhomozygous0.395Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-L2770Phomozygous0.532Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-A2764Shomozygous0.559Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-H2762Qhomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R2761Qhomozygous0.600Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-G2758Shomozygous0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-L2688Shomozygous0.939Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-S799Thomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R664Qhomozygous0.568Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R662Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-Q519Phet unknown0.067Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-G492Rhomozygous0.588Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-E473Ghomozygous0.951Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-Q376Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R85Hhomozygous0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.078 (benign)
1HRNR-M1ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1HADHB-T2TThomozygous0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPT1A-A275Thet unknown0.030Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TRIM64-R162ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-V238MhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-E242VhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-Q358RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NR_027706-G126ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1F5-Q534Rhomozygous0.991Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-R513Khet unknown0.296Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1B3GNT6-L316ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1B3GNT6-L335ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KRTAP7-1-Y17ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TYR-S192Yhet unknown0.217Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.919 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TYR-R402Qhet unknown0.063Complex/Other
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1VCAN-K349Ehet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1VCAN-G428Dhet unknown0.215Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.923 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CUL7-R1232Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CUL7-Q813RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CACNA1S-L1800Shet unknown0.251Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CACNA1S-L458HhomozygousUnknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SCARF2-A832Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-A814Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-DV772ELhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-E764ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-T425Shet unknown0.267Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HGF-E304Khomozygous0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.028 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CHIT1-V357V*het unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CHIT1-G102Shet unknown0.268Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-A288Thet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-T379Mhet unknown0.325Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.969 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-V1076Ihet unknown0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-PGP1362DelhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1TOR1A-D216Hhet unknown0.089Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.205 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BLMH-I443Vhet unknown0.241Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75BRCA2-N289Hhet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BRCA2-N372Hhet unknown0.230Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This is a common variant of BRCA2 (HapMap allele frequency of 23%). The variant is weakly associated with an increased chance of breast cancer, and zygosity of the variant is associated with sex of children: male children are more likely to be homozygous for this variant, female children are more likely to be heterozygous.
0.75BRCA2-N991Dhet unknown0.069Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BRCA2-V2466Ahomozygous0.954Dominant
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75EDN1-K198Nhet unknown0.235Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.75HTT-I1091Mhet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75HTT-H1829Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75ANKK1-A239Thet unknown0.320Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.852 (probably damaging)
0.75ANKK1-G442Rhet unknown0.541Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75ANKK1-E713Khet unknown0.347Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75ADD1-G460Whet unknown0.232Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.75ADD1-S617Chet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75AKAP10-I646Vhet unknown0.434Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75AKAP10-R249Hhet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.625MTRR-I49Mhet unknown0.313Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.
0.625MTRR-S202Lhet unknown0.285Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DDC-M17Vhomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EPDR1-A36Shifthet unknown0.012Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SBDS-I212Thet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CCM2-V53Ihet unknown0.053Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EYA4-G277Shomozygous0.467Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-E34Lhomozygous0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-Q639Rhet unknown0.149Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-S654Chet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V1023Ahet unknown0.193Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-T1038Ahet unknown0.747Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-N2641Shet unknown0.367Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-A3474Thet unknown0.501Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V3715Lhomozygous0.452Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-M4172Vhet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TRERF1-D1187Nhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging)
0.5PRPH2-D338Ghet unknown0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-R310Khomozygous0.943Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-Q304Ehet unknown0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PEX6-P939Qhomozygous0.339Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PEX6-I699Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PEX6-A79Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-Q4048Rhet unknown0.566Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-Q3899Rhet unknown0.546Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-L1870Vhomozygous0.905Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-T579Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-L8Mhet unknown0.457Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-C34Yhet unknown0.547Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-E73Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-G79Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-G84Fhet unknown0.122Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-A92Lhet unknown0.151Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-Q152Hhet unknown0.526Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-Q198Ehet unknown0.362Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-M230Vhet unknown0.782Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BTNL2-S360Ghet unknown0.332Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BTNL2-K196Ehet unknown0.343Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BTNL2-D118Nhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5HLA-H-D29Ahet unknown0.071Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-P32Qhet unknown0.060Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-E34Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-G109Shet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-R141Qhet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-S182Whet unknown0.392Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-P226Lhet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-H-C238Shet unknown0.729Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-L-H17Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HLA-L-I30Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HLA-L-R38Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HLA-L-A142Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HLA-L-W144*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5HLA-L-C172Yhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CCHCR1-R506Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CCHCR1-W78*het unknown0.460Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Nonsense mutation
0.5TNXB-K3015Rhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-G2518Ehet unknown0.658Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-H1161Rhet unknown0.568Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EYS-R2326Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-N1902Ihet unknown0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L1419Shomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L852Phet unknown0.655Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-G631Shet unknown0.596Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5UBE2CBP-S381Yhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5SOD2-V16Ahomozygous0.362Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC22A2-S270Ahomozygous0.876Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PARK2-D394Nhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PMS2-K541Ehomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PMS2-P470Shet unknownUnknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-G8323Ahet unknown0.310Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-F7302Vhomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-L5015Mhomozygous0.866Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-S4596Thomozygous0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-K4121Rhomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-E4060Dhomozygous0.539Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-E2235Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRP11-P92Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging)
0.5MCHR2-L210Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AIM1-E1196Ahomozygous0.935Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.015 (benign)
0.5LAMA2-P564Shifthet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LAMA2-A2585Vhomozygous0.594Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BCLAF1-S209Chet unknown0.004Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging)
0.5BCLAF1-G66Ahet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DLC1-T260Ihet unknown0.819Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DLC1-QN254HDhet unknown0.812Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DLC1-R27Chet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TBL2-E8Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.92 (probably damaging)
0.5CDK5RAP2-V1540Lhet unknown0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDK5RAP2-E289Qhomozygous0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GSN-A129Thet unknown0.077Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SETX-I1386Vhomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SETX-G1252Rhomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SETX-D1192Ehomozygous0.598Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AK094914-K152NhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK094914-T33Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AK094914-M25Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AK094914-C16Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AK094914-A13Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SARDH-M648Vhomozygous0.599Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SARDH-R614Hhomozygous0.362Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DFNB31-N796Khet unknown0.197Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-V783Ahet unknown0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-H752Qhomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-M613Thet unknown0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-A440Thet unknown0.197Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-R364Hhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCA1-K1587Rhomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KIF24-W218Lhet unknown0.050Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5KIF24-M140Vhet unknown0.347Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.091 (benign)
0.5FAM75D1-P196Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.994 (probably damaging)
0.5GALNT12-E119Vhet unknown0.028Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.881 (probably damaging)
0.5BAAT-R20Qhomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5INVS-P640Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5INVS-S641Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NPHP4-P1160Lhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.439 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5OPTN-K322Ehomozygous0.986Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DYDC2-P123Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5CRTAC1-E658Khet unknown0.113Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CRTAC1-R572Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.899 (probably damaging)
0.5AX746750-S137Shifthet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HABP2-T50Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5COL17A1-M703Vhomozygous0.672Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-G428Shomozygous0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-T210Mhet unknown0.557Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SFTPA2-T9Nhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CDH23-S494Nhet unknown0.273Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-N1349Dhomozygous0.772Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-A1572Thomozygous0.720Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-T1996Shet unknown0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PTCHD3-*768Qhet unknown0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-I584Mhet unknown0.963Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-M521Thet unknown0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-D473Ghet unknown0.499Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging)
0.5PTCHD3-C407Ghet unknown0.490Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5PTCHD3-S309Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CUBN-L2879Ihet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-S2717Whomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-C2162Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P1559Shomozygous0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P389Thet unknown0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-F253Shet unknown0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5OR13A1-Y269Shifthet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ERCC6-Q1413Rhet unknown0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ERCC6-R1213Ghet unknown0.159Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.957 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ERCC6-M1097Vhet unknown0.153Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC29A3-R18Ghomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-V239Ihet unknown0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-I326Vhomozygous0.824Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CHAT-V461Mhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDKN2A-A148Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-D63Nhet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-N413Shet unknown0.193Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.19 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TMEM176A-R109Whet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5TMEM176A-T122Ahomozygous0.903Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TMEM176A-L187Fhet unknown0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.95 (probably damaging)
0.5TMEM176A-T208Ahet unknown0.774Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5NOS3-S114Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NOS3-D298Ehomozygous0.844Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MCPH1-R171Shomozygous0.865Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D314Hhomozygous0.648Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D392Ghomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NAT1-V211Ihet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NAT1-S276Ahet unknown0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FLT4-H890Qhomozygous0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.714 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CLCN1-G118Whomozygous0.995Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR37-T589Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5CROT-T459Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5CROT-V460Ghet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.124 (benign)
0.5POR-A503Vhet unknown0.227Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AKAP9-M463Ihet unknown0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AKAP9-K1335KQhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AKAP9-N2792Shet unknown0.271Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AKAP9-P2979Shomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5COL1A2-P549Ahomozygous0.907Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MUC17-A427Thet unknown0.401Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC17-P1066Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5MUC17-I1130Thomozygous0.966Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign)
0.5MUC17-P1225Shet unknown0.054Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC17-S1493Thet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging)
0.5MUC17-T1557Ahet unknown0.186Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC17-P2221Rhet unknown0.640Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC17-D4334Nhet unknown0.007Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYP3A7-R409Thomozygous0.669Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC18A1-L392Vhet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC18A1-I136Thet unknown0.788Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC18A1-T4Phet unknown0.249Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CHD7-M396Ihet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.08 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FER1L6-D1110Ehomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FER1L6-R1720Qhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5ZC3H3-S880Khet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-P857Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.994 (probably damaging)
0.5ZC3H3-T503Khet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-S452Ghomozygous0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAM83H-G902Ehet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.913 (probably damaging)
0.5FAM83H-V429Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAM83H-Q201Hhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RECQL4-R766Shifthomozygous0.278Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-S92Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-A3171Vhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-R2969Hhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-I2865Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-S2791Phet unknown0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-A2194Vhet unknown0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-H1459Rhet unknown0.512Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-R1386Qhet unknown0.276Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEC-A641Vhet unknown0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC30A8-R325Whomozygous0.225Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NCRNA00255-P39Shifthet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5BHLHE22-S28Ahet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BHLHE22-L62Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.889 (probably damaging)
0.5GGH-A31Thet unknown0.198Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GGH-C6Rhet unknown0.088Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PEX2-C184Rhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-T298Phomozygous0.681Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-C234Whomozygous0.939Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RIMS2-S278Fhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TMEM67-I604Vhomozygous0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGA-T149Shomozygous0.925Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PROP1-A142Thet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PROP1-N20Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FSHR-S680Nhomozygous0.605Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FSHR-A307Thomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ALMS1-S524SPhomozygous0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALMS1-V671Ghomozygous0.857Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALMS1-R4029Khomozygous0.527Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EIF2AK3-A704Shomozygous0.756Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EIF2AK3-Q166Rhomozygous0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GLI2-A1156Shomozygous0.536Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GLI2-D1306Nhomozygous0.595Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MERTK-S118Nhomozygous0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MERTK-R466Khomozygous0.550Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MERTK-I518Vhomozygous0.550Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LHCGR-N312Shomozygous0.573Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC3A1-M618Ihomozygous0.406Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C2orf71-S1225SShet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C2orf71-L792Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ALK-D1529Ehet unknown0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-K1491Rhet unknown0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-I1461Vhomozygous0.982Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SRD5A2-L88Vhomozygous0.636Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SRD5A2-A48Thet unknown0.018Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCG8-V632Ahomozygous0.908Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NR_027251-H75Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CFC1-W78Rhomozygous0.966Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RAB3GAP1-N598Shomozygous0.207Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ITGA6-A380Thomozygous0.253Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SSFA2-P836Lhet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5COL3A1-L169Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL3A1-A698Thomozygous0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL3A1-H1353Qhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCA12-S777Thomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPS1-T344Ahet unknown0.583Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.302 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPS1-T1406Nhomozygous0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRP2-I4210Lhomozygous0.462Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5LRP2-K4094Ehomozygous0.744Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP2-V3999Ghet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP2-A2872Thet unknown0.327Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP2-N83Shet unknown0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5SCN9A-W1150Rhomozygous0.896Dominant
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN9A-P610Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRP1B-V4264Lhet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP1B-G3615Ahet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.5LRP1B-Q3140Rhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP1B-Q48Rhet unknown0.246Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.508 (possibly damaging)
0.5LCT-I362Vhomozygous0.944Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LCT-V219Ihomozygous0.426Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NEB-A6277Phomozygous0.691Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-R4389Thomozygous0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-S2912Phomozygous0.526Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-V1479Ihomozygous0.422Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-K1027Nhet unknown0.476Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLA2R1-G1106Shet unknown0.220Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLA2R1-K652Shifthet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5PLA2R1-R404Hhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5PLA2R1-H300Dhet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLA2R1-M292Vhet unknown0.237Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.291 (possibly damaging)
0.5SCN1A-A1056Thomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN3A-G1862Chet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.893 (probably damaging)
0.5OTOF-R82Chomozygous0.229Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TPO-A257Shet unknown0.387Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-A373Shomozygous0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-S398Thomozygous0.684Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KCNQ4-H455Qhomozygous0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.191 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5POMGNT1-M623Vhomozygous0.878Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CPT2-V368Ihomozygous0.477Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPT2-M647Vhet unknown0.093Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.462 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PTPN22-W620Rhomozygous0.970Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5COL11A1-S1547Phomozygous0.752Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL11A1-A1365Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL11A1-P1335Lhomozygous0.479Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EPB41-V214Ihet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.899 (probably damaging)
0.5FUCA1-P10Rhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.894 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FUCA1-R2Whet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.928 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MTHFR-E429Ahet unknown0.243Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.099 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MTHFR-A222Vhet unknown0.250Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.858 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLEKHG5-G866Shet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLEKHG5-M496Vhet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.795 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLEKHG5-T294Shet unknown0.267Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-R27Lhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A214Ghomozygous0.815Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A287Vhomozygous0.820Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-M562Thomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-K578Ehet unknown0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EIF4G3-P496Ahet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5HSPG2-V4332Ihet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-R3632Qhet unknown0.080Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-A3168Thet unknown0.119Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-S2995Ghet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-L2980Hhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-G2225Shet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-V1967Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-A1503Vhet unknown0.777Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-N765Shomozygous0.896Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-M638Vhomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ALPL-V522Ahet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SEC22B-T81Khet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R107Qhet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-C129Rhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R131*het unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5SEC22B-H189Rhet unknown0.508Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-W213Chet unknown0.064Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF687-G259Ehet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF687-G636Shet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.949 (probably damaging)
0.5USH2A-E3411Ahet unknown0.638Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-I2169Thet unknown0.575Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-R1486Khet unknown0.646Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.063 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-A125Thomozygous0.777Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LBR-S154Nhomozygous0.713Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EPHX1-Y113Hhet unknown0.290Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5EPHX1-H139Rhet unknown0.210Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RYR2-Q2958Rhomozygous0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EDARADD-M9Ihomozygous0.726Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PIGR-G365Shet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5PIGR-V346Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.208 (possibly damaging)
0.5ASPM-L2647Ihomozygous0.198Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-S2562Ghomozygous0.212Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-Y2494Hhomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FLG-S3174Ghet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FLG-Y3105Dhet unknown0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TCHH-K1902Qhomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TCHH-L1258Vhomozygous0.490Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TCHH-V237Lhet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TCHH-L63Rhomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GBA-K144Rhomozygous0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBA-R140Whomozygous0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BLZF1-R258Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.978 (probably damaging)
0.5LAMC2-T124Mhet unknown0.076Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMC2-I440Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LHX4-N328Shomozygous0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ATIC-T116Shomozygous0.184Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5STK36-K295Rhet unknown0.217Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.019 (benign)
0.5STK36-R477Whet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5STK36-R583Qhet unknown0.474Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.892 (probably damaging)
0.5STK36-R1112Qhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.124 (benign)
0.5DNAH5-I4450Vhet unknown0.481Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-A4134Vhomozygous0.450Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-Q2463Rhet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-I766Lhomozygous0.404Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.026 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-G24Ehet unknown0.496Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-H12Qhomozygous0.896Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AMACR-E277Khomozygous0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AMACR-Q239Hhet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AMACR-L201Shomozygous0.738Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AMACR-G175Dhet unknown0.257Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AMACR-V9Mhet unknown0.368Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RAD17-L557Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5ARSB-V376Mhet unknown0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ARSB-V358Mhet unknown0.249Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.117 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HEXB-L62Shomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HEXB-K121Rhet unknown0.227Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SDHA-D38Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HABP2-S32Ihet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TXK-R336Qhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TXK-R45Hhet unknown0.148Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5ADH1B-H48Rhomozygous0.678Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HADH-L86Phomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TLR2-P631Hhet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5CFI-T300Ahomozygous0.957Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E3471Khet unknown0.834Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E5344Ghomozygous0.903Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V5427Mhomozygous0.918Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5APC-V1822Dhomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5APC-P2346Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC26A2-I574Thomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GM2A-I59Vhomozygous0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GM2A-M69Vhomozygous0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADAM19-S740Ahet unknown0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADAM19-S284Ghet unknown0.438Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADAM19-G4Shet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5F12-A207Phomozygous0.951Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MSX2-M129Thomozygous0.716Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SPINK5-D386Nhomozygous0.372Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-E825Dhomozygous0.164Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCDHB6-V446Ahomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB6-E621Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB6-H636Qhet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.393 (possibly damaging)
0.5PCDHB6-L684Fhet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB6-G776Dhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC22A4-I306Thomozygous0.588Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5SLC22A4-L503Fhomozygous0.142Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FBN2-V965Ihomozygous0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SHROOM1-P180Lhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.976 (probably damaging)
0.5FSTL4-T757Mhet unknown0.236Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FSTL4-E353Dhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB3-K41Rhet unknown0.084Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB3-I454Thet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB3-T534Ahet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.035 (benign)
0.5WDR55-C151Rhomozygous0.874Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5WDR55-Y235Chet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.5WFS1-V333Ihomozygous0.889Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WFS1-R611Hhet unknown0.442Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EVC-Q74Phet unknown0.092Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-Y258Hhet unknown0.721Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-T449Khet unknown0.871Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CCR5-S185Shifthet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5IQCF2-R4Qhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.966 (probably damaging)
0.5FLNB-D1157Nhomozygous0.538Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FLNB-V1471Mhomozygous0.607Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.02 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RETNLB-L14Shifthet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5GBE1-Y535Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBE1-I334Vhomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBE1-R190Ghet unknown0.321Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDCP1-D749Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CDCP1-D709Ghomozygous0.867Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CDCP1-G596Shet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging)
0.5CDCP1-Q525Rhomozygous0.716Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5XIRP1-G1604Rhet unknown0.122Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5XIRP1-H965Phet unknown0.110Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5XIRP1-Q754Phet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5XIRP1-V680Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5XIRP1-Q346Rhomozygous0.984Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5COL4A4-S1400Phomozygous0.504Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-V1327Mhomozygous0.464Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-P1004Lhomozygous0.528Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-P482Shomozygous0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-Q1578Rhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-E1365Dhomozygous0.723Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-R723Khet unknown0.770Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-R368Chet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A3-T3069Ihet unknown0.364Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A3-A3012Phomozygous0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A3-M2927Thomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A3-P2218Lhet unknown0.168Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PER2-V903Ihet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.884 (probably damaging)
0.5SCN5A-H558Rhet unknown0.215Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BTD-P391Shet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DRD3-G9Shomozygous0.482Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HGD-Q80Hhomozygous0.742Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IDUA-H33Qhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IDUA-R105Qhet unknown0.147Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.023 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IDUA-A361Thet unknown0.204Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5POLN-Q121Hhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5RGS12-M277Lhet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.073 (benign)
0.5RGS12-R633Qhet unknown0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.913 (probably damaging)
0.5LYAR-H265Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LYAR-D151Nhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.45 (possibly damaging)
0.5DOK7-R38Ghet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DOK7-R38Ghet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CLCN2-T668Shomozygous0.378Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCF3-P503Lhet unknown0.036Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.554 (possibly damaging)
0.5SLC41A3-L501Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SLC41A3-T62Ahomozygous0.982Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CASR-A986Shet unknown0.070Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CASR-E1011Qhomozygous0.916Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MRPL3-M261Thet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.977 (probably damaging)
0.5AMOTL2-G446Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AMOTL2-G446Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MFN1-R226Qhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5MFN1-P523Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PHC3-S403*het unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5PHC3-Q402Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IDI1-C13Yhet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-P5397Ahet unknown0.435Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.149 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-Y5184Dhet unknown0.626Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-P4821Shet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-P4755Shet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.912 (probably damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-T4664Ahet unknown0.558Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-L4326Phet unknown0.548Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-L4321Vhet unknown0.540Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-V4278Ahet unknown0.466Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-M3869Vhet unknown0.558Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.04 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-D3793Nhet unknown0.555Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.04 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-G3654Ehet unknown0.555Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.204 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-S3510Phet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-V3363Ahet unknown0.542Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-P3336Lhet unknown0.333Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-DL3176EVhet unknown0.273Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-V3083Ihet unknown0.443Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.445 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-R3076Hhet unknown0.528Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.233 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-R2862Shet unknown0.563Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.021 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-G2517Vhet unknown0.533Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.04 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-E2503Ahomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-P2387Shet unknown0.533Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.011 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-L2333Phet unknown0.548Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-L2146Vhomozygous0.696Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-M2107Vhet unknown0.276Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-H2060Qhet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.676 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-E1856Dhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-V1610Ahet unknown0.596Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-E1464Dhet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.04 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-E1403Khet unknown0.021Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.04 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-S1341Lhet unknown0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.146 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-M1298Ihomozygous0.830Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.016 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-V1133Ihet unknown0.421Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-A1095Dhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK2-M852Vhet unknown0.159Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-G746Ahet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.5AHNAK2-P744Lhet unknown0.169Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.069 (benign)
0.5AHNAK2-T525Ahet unknown0.226Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign)
0.5OR1A2-A110Ehet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5OR1A2-L244Fhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.978 (probably damaging)
0.5CTNS-T260Ihomozygous0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RAI1-G90Ahet unknown0.281Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RAI1-P165Thet unknown0.542Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5UNC45B-I852Nhet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-P40Thet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-R55Thet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MAP2K3-S68Phet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.029 (benign)
0.5MAP2K3-R94Lhet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-R96Whet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-Q102*het unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Nonsense mutation
0.5MAP2K3-L215Whet unknown0.429Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-T222Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-R293Hhet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.338 (possibly damaging)
0.5MAP2K3-V339Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.815 (possibly damaging)
0.5SERPINF1-T72Mhomozygous0.663Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SERPINF1-P132Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FANCA-G809Dhet unknown0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-T266Ahomozygous0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DHODH-K7Qhomozygous0.560Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign)
0.5CLEC18B-D430Nhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5ADAT1-R377Chet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5ATP2C2-M165Lhomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP2C2-G411Shet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP2C2-L604Qhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADRB1-G389Rhomozygous0.705Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5JUP-M697Lhet unknown0.520Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5JUP-R142Hhet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AOC2-I5Vhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SDK2-T1553Mhet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SDK2-T526Nhomozygous0.127Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAI2-A558Thomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MIF4GD-R128Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MIF4GD-Q126Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ITGB4-L1779Phomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-E4Dhomozygous0.675Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-V190Mhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-K347Nhomozygous0.430Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-A437Vhomozygous0.515Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COG1-N392Shet unknown0.536Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COG1-E453Qhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.11 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN4A-S524Ghomozygous0.938Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADAM11-R141*het unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5ARHGAP27-H548Qhet unknown0.036Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MAPT-P202Lhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.994 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-D285Nhet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-V289Ahet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-R370Whet unknown0.116Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-S447Phet unknown0.055Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-GT539AAhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL1A1-T1075Ahomozygous0.961Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DLX4-N44Shet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GPR56-S281Rhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR56-Q306Hhet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR56-M487Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CETP-V422Ihomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FBN1-C472Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCG3-S125Nhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.655 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC24A1-S332Shifthet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NR2E3-T318Shifthomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KIF23-T51Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.898 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC28A2-P22Lhomozygous0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC28A2-S75Rhomozygous0.253Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUOX2-S1067Lhomozygous0.662Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-P138Lhomozygous0.926Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TJP1-I790Vhet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging)
0.5RPAP1-Q825Ehomozygous0.981Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RPAP1-R582Ghet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.5TTBK2-L8Phomozygous0.560Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SPG11-F463Shomozygous0.470Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5STRC-Q84Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HEXA-I436Vhomozygous0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HCN4-AG250ERhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HCN4-G36Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCC1-R723Qhet unknown0.031Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABCC6-M848Vhomozygous0.954Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ACSM5-P352Rhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5SALL1-V1275Ihomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DOC2A-P392Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.913 (probably damaging)
0.5DOC2A-G48ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5MYH11-V1296Ahet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MYH11-A1241Thet unknown0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNASE1L2-R221Hhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5KIAA1024-N258Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging)
0.5ETFA-T171Ihet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TM6SF1-L48Whet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.753 (possibly damaging)
0.5TM6SF1-P59Shet unknown0.054Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5ADAMTSL3-L290Vhomozygous0.833Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADAMTSL3-V661Lhomozygous0.711Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GFER-F166Lhet unknown0.035Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FANCI-P55Lhet unknown0.022Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ANKRD12-K906Rhomozygous0.535Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.956 (probably damaging)
0.5ANKRD12-L998Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LAMA3-S2834Ghomozygous0.993Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A2-S399Nhet unknown0.727Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A2-R680Hhet unknown0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRODH-R521Qhomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRODH-W185Rhomozygous0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRODH-P30Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRODH-P19Qhet unknown0.562Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CCDC116-R96Chet unknown0.114Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.075 (benign)
0.5CCDC116-R122Whet unknown0.176Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5CCDC116-R199Whet unknown0.100Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5CCDC116-R325Chet unknown0.086Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.805 (possibly damaging)
0.5CCDC116-C519Rhomozygous0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MCM5-T180Shet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HPS4-Q620Hhomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.859 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-H601Yhomozygous0.807Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-L438Vhet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-E224Ghomozygous0.779Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC19A1-C458Ghet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.958 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC19A1-H27Rhet unknown0.447Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5ITGB2-Q354Hhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.543 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK1-V184Lhomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK1-I267Vhet unknown0.064Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.167 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KCNQ2-N780Thomozygous0.509Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TPTE-R229*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5TMPRSS3-I253Vhomozygous0.282Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CBR3-V244Mhomozygous0.398Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign)
0.5SMCR7L-N84Shifthet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5FAM83F-G353Shet unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAM83F-R436Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.939 (probably damaging)
0.5RAB40A-H45Lhet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.907 (probably damaging)
0.5H2BFM-Q73*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5KCNE1L-P33Shet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.979 (probably damaging)
0.5DKC1-K505Delhet unknown0.011Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5XIAP-Q423Phomozygous0.277Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.053 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7A-V767Lhet unknown0.332Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7A-E1350Khomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OPHN1-V39Ihet unknown0.089Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RPGR-VEGE1025Delhet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DMD-R2937Qhomozygous0.899Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DMD-D882Ghet unknown0.727Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP6AP2-P90Ahet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF41-D315Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF41-I125Rhet unknown0.050Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ITIH5L-W1041Shet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.5NR_027444-W159Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SALL4-R864Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SALL4-L507Rhet unknown0.328Dominant
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.125 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOR-M1Thet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.946 (probably damaging)
0.5ICAM1-V305Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ICAM1-K469Ehet unknown0.297Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TYK2-G363Shet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TYK2-V362Fhet unknown0.268Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CACNA1A-H2219Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CACNA1A-G1104Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PALM3-V281Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IL27RA-T490Ihet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging)
0.5ADAMTS10-H1101Qhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADAMTS10-T134Shomozygous0.910Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCSK4-A456Vhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DSG3-V509Mhet unknown0.042Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging)
0.5DSG3-R575Whet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.512 (possibly damaging)
0.5DSG3-T912Ahomozygous0.993Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5KIAA1632-S1083Lhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5KIAA1632-V1058Ahet unknown0.451Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.439 (possibly damaging)
0.5KIAA1632-E844Dhet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5CD226-S307Ghomozygous0.423Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AZU1-V232Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CTDP1-S61Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CTDP1-T340Mhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CTDP1-A496Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPAMD8-Q1890Rhet unknown0.201Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-A1351Vhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-H593Rhet unknown0.639Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-D586Ehet unknown0.380Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-A379Thet unknown0.093Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-V369Mhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-V355Ihet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-R341Qhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.814 (possibly damaging)
0.5CPAMD8-R341Whet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5CPAMD8-M312Thomozygous0.733Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC7A9-L223Mhomozygous0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC7A9-V142Ahomozygous0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF480-C3Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZNF480-P177Shet unknown0.161Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.486 (possibly damaging)
0.5PRKCG-I348Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CACNG6-C252Shet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5CRLS1-A20Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign)
0.5CRLS1-P193Lhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging)
0.5AK094748-D110Ahet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK094748-S134Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK094748-S209Shifthet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5FPR1-E346Ahomozygous0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FPR1-N192Khet unknown0.516Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FPR1-V101Lhet unknown0.336Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FPR1-I11Thomozygous0.831Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BCAT2-T186Rhet unknown0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.548 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF224-M118Vhomozygous0.793Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF224-H162Lhomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.262 (possibly damaging)
0.5ZNF224-K640Ehomozygous0.593Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYP2F1-Q266Hhet unknown0.267Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYP2F1-P490Lhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIX5-V693Mhomozygous0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.086 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SIX5-L556Vhomozygous0.833Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CCDC8-D326Ghet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.947 (probably damaging)
0.5CARD8-V43Shifthet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5TMEM160-G120Shet unknown0.068Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.866 (probably damaging)
0.5GCSH-S21Lhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TRPC6-A404Vhet unknown0.099Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.937 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRPC6-F88FAYMFhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRPC6-P15Shet unknown0.069Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C1QTNF9-V301Mhet unknown0.045Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5B3GALTL-E370Khomozygous0.612Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.088 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL2A1-T9Shomozygous0.598Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IGHMBP2-L201Shomozygous0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T671Ahet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T879Khet unknown0.185Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q228Khomozygous0.732Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q307Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SGCG-R116Hhet unknown0.056Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SGCG-N287Shomozygous0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CSNK1A1L-R170Shet unknown0.091Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.9 (probably damaging)
0.5CSNK1A1L-D42Ehet unknown0.614Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FREM2-S745Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FREM2-F1802Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FREM2-T2326Ihomozygous0.768Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LRRK2-R50Hhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-M2397Thet unknown0.526Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GYS2-M363Vhomozygous0.729Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK2-Q121Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TEP1-S1195Phomozygous0.703Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-R1055Chomozygous0.631Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-N307Khet unknown0.369Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-S116Phet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SUCLA2-S199Thomozygous0.722Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZBED5-Q47Rhet unknown0.036Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZBED5-A17Vhet unknown0.037Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MS4A14-I56Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MS4A14-N177Yhet unknown0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging)
0.5MS4A14-G584Rhet unknown0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5USH1C-E819Dhomozygous0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HNF1A-S574Ghomozygous0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ROM1-G118Ahomozygous0.931Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BBS10-P539Lhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.19 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BBS10-Q147Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT4-G160GAGGFGAGFGTGGFGhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT6C-V481Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AHNAK-Q3003Khomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AHNAK-G2527Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.5PRG3-Y146Hhet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.277 (possibly damaging)
0.5PRG3-I109Thomozygous0.931Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PRG3-C3Rhomozygous0.924Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5PEX16-V116Ihomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AX747192-K256Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AX747192-K256Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AX747192-N149Shifthet unknown0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Frameshift
0.5SLC6A5-G102Shomozygous0.420Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-F124Shomozygous0.803Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-A162Ghomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SPTY2D1-R447Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.932 (probably damaging)
0.5KRT83-H493Yhomozygous0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT83-I279Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CCDC64-P89Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CCDC64-Q90Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ATXN2-L107Vhomozygous0.311Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MVK-S52Nhet unknown0.100Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MEN1-T546Ahomozygous0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT6B-Y497Chet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT6B-I365Vhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VDR-M1Thet unknown0.687Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ATM-D1853Nhet unknown0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATM-N1983Shomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TIRAP-S180Lhet unknown0.073Complex/Other
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TSHR-E727Dhomozygous0.895Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5VWF-F2561Yhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-T1381Ahomozygous0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-Q852Rhomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-T789Ahet unknown0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-H484Rhomozygous0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.83 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ARMS2-R3Hhet unknown0.053Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ARMS2-R38*het unknown0.124Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GALC-T641Ahomozygous0.892Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GALC-I562Thet unknown0.446Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.167 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RAD52-S346*het unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Nonsense mutation
0.5WNK1-T1056Phomozygous0.838Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-C1506Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-M1808Ihet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-P1823Lhet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-TSS1848Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ACOT4-A187Dhet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5ACOT4-AY189QShet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRRC56-Q182Khet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.074 (benign)
0.5LRRC56-V219Mhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging)
0.5LRRC56-R300Hhomozygous0.556Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.051 (benign)
0.5LRRC56-R507Ghomozygous0.912Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRRC56-D523Hhet unknown0.803Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZFYVE26-N1891Shomozygous0.900Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-T898Shet unknown0.046Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5OLFML1-A259Thet unknown0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NPAT-N999Khet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging)
0.5NPAT-V575Ihomozygous0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIX6-H141Nhomozygous0.314Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375SYNE2-I574Thet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.294 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-M1969Thet unknown0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-A2284Vhet unknown0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.289 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-S2359Nhet unknown0.676Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-A2395Thet unknown0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-S2802Ghet unknown0.864Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-I2942Vhet unknown0.622Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-D3253Hhet unknown0.684Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.933 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-H3309Rhet unknown0.647Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-W4001Qhet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-A4114Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SYNE2-L5186Mhet unknown0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375TMEM43-K168Nhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.064 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375TMEM43-M179Thet unknown0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375TMEM43-R312Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375HOXA1-R73Hhet unknown0.743Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375HOXA1-HHH70Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375XPC-Q939Khet unknown0.683Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375XPC-A499Vhet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375XPC-L48Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375COL9A3-G17Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375COL9A3-A435Ehet unknown0.218Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.568 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375FUT6-R303Ghet unknown0.107Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.725 (possibly damaging)
0.375FUT6-P124Shet unknown0.496Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.614 (possibly damaging)
0.25MOGS-P293Shet unknown0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MOGS-D239Nhet unknown0.561Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.031 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ALG9-V289Ihet unknown0.332Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.907 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MCEE-A76Vhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AK090416-Y3*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25AK090416-G155Rhomozygous0.781Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25THADA-C1605Yhet unknown0.137Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.387 (possibly damaging)
0.25THADA-S1340Delhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25THADA-T1187Ahet unknown0.149Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.384 (possibly damaging)
0.25STXBP2-I526Vhet unknown0.725Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CD3G-V131Fhet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.773 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ZNF28-M471Thomozygous0.921Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF28-K412Qhomozygous0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.4 (possibly damaging)
0.25ZNF28-K265Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ABO-V276Mhet unknown0.218Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABO-F215Ihet unknown0.338Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABO-W180*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ABO-S74Phet unknown0.742Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABO-H63Rhet unknown0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABO-F36Vhet unknown0.738Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DLAT-A43Vhet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DLAT-V318Ahet unknown0.587Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DLAT-D451Nhet unknown0.327Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CASP10-L522Ihet unknown0.309Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ALS2-V368Mhet unknown0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FKTN-R203Qhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.166 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ABCB11-V444Ahet unknown0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CD3EAP-K428Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD3EAP-Q504Khet unknown0.284Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.25ERCC2-D312Nhet unknown0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.032 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PPFIA1-V71Ihomozygous0.165Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25PPFIA1-F1144Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25WDR87-H2570Lhomozygous0.901Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR87-R2534*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25WDR87-R2109Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR87-N1885Khomozygous0.899Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR87-G602Ahomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ACAT1-A5Phet unknown0.220Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.137 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25NOTCH3-A2223Vhet unknown0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-P1158Lhet unknown0.268Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-C1072Shet unknown0.270Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-I816Lhet unknown0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-G765Ehet unknown0.315Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FUT2-W154*het unknown0.364Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Nonsense mutation
0.25FUT2-G258Shet unknown0.390Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.954 (probably damaging)
0.25PRX-G1132Rhet unknown0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PRX-V882Ahet unknown0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CASP8-K14Rhet unknown0.640Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C19orf57-Q500Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C19orf57-D274Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C19orf57-G267Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C19orf57-L92Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SULT1C4-D5Ehet unknown0.371Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HSD17B3-G289Shet unknown0.128Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ROR2-V819Ihet unknown0.798Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ROR2-T245Ahet unknown0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NEUROD1-T45Ahet unknown0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MASTL-P620Ahet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.923 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PANK2-G126Ahet unknown0.917Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRP8-R952Qhet unknown0.130Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LRP8-D46Ehet unknown0.621Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PLCE1-R1575Phet unknown0.517Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLCE1-T1777Ihet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLCE1-H1927Rhet unknown0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TH-V108Mhet unknown0.416Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FAM104B-Q80*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25FAM104B-D75Nhet unknown0.171Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM104B-S61Ghet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM104B-I54Lhet unknown0.525Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM104B-S51Nhet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.318 (possibly damaging)
0.25PDE6C-S270Thet unknown0.419Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LIPA-T16Phet unknown0.251Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KAL1-V534Ihet unknown0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SBF2-Q1216Ehet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.03 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DBT-S384Ghet unknown0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LEPR-Q223Rhet unknown0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.484 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CTH-S403Ihet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25HEYL-R240*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25HEYL-H47Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25H19-G355Rhet unknown0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25H19-V94Ihet unknown0.361Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25H19-W38Rhet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CLCNKA-R83Ghet unknown0.653Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCNKA-A447Thet unknown0.688Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLOD1-A99Thet unknown0.313Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLOD1-A120Shet unknown0.152Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BAG3-P407Lhet unknown0.150Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25RNF207-N573Shet unknown0.474Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RNF207-G603Ahet unknown0.165Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
0.25F8-D1260Ehet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25OPN1LW-L153Mhet unknown0.182Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CALHM1-L86Phet unknown1.000Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC16A2-S107Phet unknown0.444Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATRX-Q929Ehet unknown0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GPR123-G55Shet unknown0.656Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25GPR123-R60Ghet unknown0.653Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25GPR123-H495Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25GPR123-G496Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25GPR123-R539Ghet unknown0.600Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CDA-K27Qhet unknown0.190Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf26-S323PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf26-H333Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C10orf26-A341Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NGF-A35Vhet unknown0.244Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.123 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25NOTCH2-C19Whet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AGT-M268Thet unknown0.733Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KRTAP10-10-V20Dhet unknown0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KRTAP10-10-T72Phet unknown0.715Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KRTAP10-10-C94*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25KRTAP10-10-CVPVC105Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KRTAP10-10-C126Shet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.25KRTAP10-10-Q129Phet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging)
0.25RAG1-H249Rhet unknown0.615Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25COL6A1-R850Hhet unknown0.264Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MYO3A-R319Hhet unknown0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-I348Vhet unknown0.678Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-V369Ihet unknown0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-S956Nhet unknown0.443Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-T1284Shet unknown0.406Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-R1313Shet unknown0.620Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KCNE1-S38Ghet unknown0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MAMDC4-W170Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25MAMDC4-A209Thet unknown0.040Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MAMDC4-W908Ghet unknown0.778Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C20orf132-K927Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C20orf132-S509Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SERPING1-V480Mhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C10orf113-D100Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf113-R62Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf113-S22Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25KLF11-Q62Rhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FRMPD2-K534Ehet unknown0.318Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FRMPD2-L4Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CFH-H402Yhet unknown0.818Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LCE4A-I18Vhet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LCE4A-C48CCSSGGChet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LCE4A-Q85Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25SCO2-R20Phet unknown0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ARSA-T391Shet unknown0.423Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ARSE-G424Shet unknown0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SHANK3-I245Thet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IL6R-D358Ahet unknown0.266Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.911 (probably damaging)
0.25FCGR3A-F212Vhet unknown0.818Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HMCN1-Q4437Rhet unknown0.547Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RNASEL-D541Ehet unknown0.470Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FMO2-D36Ghet unknown0.098Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FMO2-S195Lhet unknown0.465Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TRIOBP-S217Nhet unknown0.413Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-H1300Rhet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-E1372Dhet unknown0.237Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-W1377Rhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.084 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCC8-A1369Shet unknown0.755Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TG-S734Ahet unknown0.698Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-M1028Vhet unknown0.696Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-D1312Ghet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-D1838Nhet unknown0.304Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MMAB-M239Khet unknown0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MMAB-R19Qhet unknown0.283Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC28A1-V189Ihet unknown0.313Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC28A1-Q237Khet unknown0.241Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-K6544EhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-L6011PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-F5916LhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-N5750ShomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-R5644ThomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-S4943PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-G4893Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-G2410RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-N1704HhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-C1275*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25TCOF1-P1139Rhet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TCOF1-A1353Vhet unknown0.194Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LITAF-I92Vhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FGFR4-P136Lhet unknown0.768Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FGFR4-G388Rhet unknown0.301Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.481 (possibly damaging)
0.25C14orf23-K115Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C14orf23-K116NKQhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ATXN1-P753Shet unknown0.107Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COCH-T352Shet unknown0.382Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25F13A1-P565Lhet unknown0.213Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C15orf40-L132Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C15orf40-C25RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25BTNL9-L208Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25BTNL9-G511Rhomozygous0.721Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SH2B1-T484Ahet unknown0.217Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD19-L174Vhet unknown0.876Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25OR2F1-R122Chet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.971 (probably damaging)
0.25OR2F1-H137Rhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.179 (benign)
0.25GHR-I544Lhet unknown0.473Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DPAGT1-I393Vhet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRRC50-K393Rhet unknown0.321Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.683 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRRC50-P502Lhet unknown0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRRC50-L633Shet unknown0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRRC50-L659Phet unknown0.352Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRRC50-S675Thet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AP3B1-V585Ehet unknown0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NQO1-P187Shet unknown0.283Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.215 (possibly damaging)
0.25IL13-Q144Rhet unknown0.766Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NOD2-P268Shet unknown0.105Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25HPD-T33Ahet unknown0.884Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25WDR36-I264Vhet unknown0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ATP6V0A4-V2Ahet unknown0.680Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25INSM2-D206Ghomozygous0.987Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25INSM2-S536Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25LOXL1-G153Dhet unknown0.269Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.135 (benign)
0.25FAM20C-I320Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25FAM20C-R558Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM20C-N564Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LCA5-G656Dhet unknown0.377Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LCA5-L24Shet unknown0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL9A1-Q621Rhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL9A1-S339Phet unknown0.507Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LMBRD1-D469Ehet unknown0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CDAN1-R891Chet unknown0.246Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CDAN1-Q596Rhet unknown0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CDAN1-Q107Lhet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25RSPH4A-R556Hhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25RSPH4A-L589Phet unknown0.707Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SPATA7-D2Nhet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.665 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATXN3-V212Mhet unknown0.358Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SERPINA1-V237Ahet unknown0.293Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FAM162B-Q71Hhet unknown0.088Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.939 (probably damaging)
0.25FAM162B-R68Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25PLG-D472Nhet unknown0.151Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TMEM195-R405*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25TMEM195-K234Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign)
0.25MUT-I671Vhet unknown0.522Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MUT-A499Thet unknown0.110Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GLI3-P998Lhet unknown0.444Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HSPA1L-E602Khet unknown0.225Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25HSPA1L-T493Mhet unknown0.868Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25MICA-W37Ghet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-Y59Chet unknown0.293Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-V152Mhet unknown0.314Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-E196Khet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-I236Thet unknown0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-R274Qhet unknown0.538Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-C329Rhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MICA-P330Lhet unknown0.262Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PAX9-A240Phet unknown0.323Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TXNDC3-R43Khet unknown0.291Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TXNDC3-I493Thet unknown0.289Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.074 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HLA-DQB1-T217Ihet unknown0.256Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HLA-DQB1-S214Nhet unknown0.333Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HLA-DQB1-G102Rhet unknown0.605Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MTHFD1-R653Qhet unknown0.320Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign)
0.25GARS-P42Ahet unknown0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BBS9-A455Thet unknown0.135Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL11A2-E276Khet unknown0.320Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.651 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TULP1-K261Nhet unknown0.805Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TULP1-I259Thet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TULP1-T67Rhet unknown0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25OSGIN1-P6Lhet unknown0.532Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25OSGIN1-N34Thomozygous0.683Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25OSGIN1-M57Lhomozygous0.933Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25OSGIN1-L59Vhomozygous0.937Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25OSGIN1-A322Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25OSGIN1-R323Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ESCO2-A80Vhet unknown0.147Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLCO1B3-S112Ahet unknown0.646Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLCO1B3-M233Ihet unknown0.659Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.131 (benign)
0.25VPS13B-G3407Rhet unknown0.116Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25UNC13D-K867Ehet unknown0.596Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATXN7-V862Mhet unknown0.485Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IQCB1-C434Yhet unknown0.198Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IQCB1-I393Nhet unknown0.045Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.067 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IRAK4-A428Thet unknown0.184Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25STAB2-F594Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25STAB2-P2039Thet unknown0.090Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.011 (benign)
0.25RP1-R872Hhet unknown0.291Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-N985Yhet unknown0.206Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.958 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-A1670Thet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-S1691Phet unknown0.295Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-C2033Yhet unknown0.186Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.957 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25EIF2B5-I587Vhet unknown0.370Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AXIN2-P50Shet unknown0.264Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25BRIP1-S919Phet unknown0.652Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ACOX1-I312Mhet unknown0.492Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SGSH-R456Hhet unknown0.302Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RAX-D44Ehet unknown0.189Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SNX19-L878Rhet unknown0.808Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-N753Shet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-L618Fhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-V361Lhet unknown0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25COL4A3-L141Phet unknown0.760Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-E162Ghet unknown0.764Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-D326Yhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-P574Lhet unknown0.358Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KISS1R-L364Hhet unknown0.875Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FANCD2-P714Lhet unknown0.246Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MYO5B-T126Ahomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO5B-E49Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CD163L1-E914*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25CD163L1-L523Mhomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DSC3-R102Khet unknown0.479Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DSC3-S78Thet unknown0.478Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.314 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TGM4-E100Dhet unknown0.442Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.954 (probably damaging)
0.25TGM4-S249Thet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.853 (probably damaging)
0.25TGM4-W269*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25TGM4-E313Khet unknown0.538Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign)
0.25TGM4-R372Chet unknown0.665Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.419 (possibly damaging)
0.25TGM4-V409Ihet unknown0.601Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.078 (benign)
0.25MLH1-I219Vhet unknown0.124Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LOXHD1-A2036Vhet unknown0.396Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25LOXHD1-R1800Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25LOXHD1-V825Mhet unknown0.097Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CELA1-Q243Rhet unknown0.086Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CELA1-R44Whet unknown0.262Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CELA1-Q10Hhet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.463 (possibly damaging)
0.25CELA1-Y5Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CELA1-V3Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25NR3C2-V180Ihet unknown0.883Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KRT1-K633Rhet unknown0.281Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CHRNA2-T125Ahet unknown0.644Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ABCG2-Q141Khet unknown0.131Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.548 (possibly damaging)
0.25C4orf43-Q65Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C4orf43-S87Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C4orf43-I176Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25BANK1-A383Thet unknown0.233Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.25BANK1-C650Rhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CHRNB1-E32Ghet unknown0.172Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.288 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MPDU1-A229Thet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AIPL1-D90Hhet unknown0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.029 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MANBA-T701Mhet unknown0.554Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MANBA-V253Ihet unknown0.343Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC4A4-V748Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC4A4-I1074Lhet unknown0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TLR6-S249Phet unknown0.855Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ERBB2-I655Vhet unknown0.121Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.18 (benign)
0.25ERBB2-P1170Ahomozygous0.275Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.25DOK7-H113Phet unknown0.183Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DOK7-R120Qhet unknown0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DOK7-T137Ihet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KRT10-G126Shet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KRT10-I101Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KRT14-C63Yhet unknown0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NAT2-I114Thet unknown0.220Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NAT2-R197Qhet unknown0.272Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NAT2-R268Khet unknown0.675Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TLR3-L412Fhet unknown0.200Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.25C8orf49-G26RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-I81Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-R95Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-C194*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25UGT2B7-Y268Hhet unknown0.727Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MYO15A-C1977Rhomozygous0.746Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO15A-Y2682Fhet unknown0.215Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.125CYP4F2-V433Mhet unknown0.216Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.309 (possibly damaging)
0.125CYP4F2-W12Ghet unknown0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0H6PD-R453Qhet unknown0.407Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This common variant may have a small pathogenic effect by contributing to cortisone reductase deficiency (a rare abnormality) when homozygous and combined with a serious pathogenic variant. The same authors have tested and ruled out a contribution to polycystic ovary syndrome (similar phenotype, more common disease).
0SNCA-T75Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0ALOXE3-L237Mhet unknownRecessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.557 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0VCL-M1073Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0PKD1-A3485Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0CLEC7A-Y238*het unknown0.043Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This variant has been found to impair homan mucosal antifungal defense and was implicated in vulvovaginal candidiasis and mucocutaneous infections in a Dutch family.
0MBL2-G54Dhet unknown0.102Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This variant is associated with mannose binding protein deficiency which leads to impaired complement system immune response to mannose-rich pathogens. Patients homozygous for this allele or compound heterozygous are likely to have increased susceptibility to infection, but Hellemann et al. report heterosis for intensive care outcomes in heterozygous subjects. The wild-type version of this gene is known as variant allele A, while this is called variant allele B. See R52C (variant D) and G57E (variant C).

Input file format: CGIVAR

Genome build: b37

Genome coverage: 2,761,752,612 bases (97.5% of callable positions, 91.4% of total positions)

Coding region coverage: 32,885,608 bases (99.0% of all genes, 99.5% of genes with clinical testing available)

Chromosomes: chr1, chr10, chr11, chr12, chr13, chr14, chr15, chr16, chr17, chr18, chr19, chr2, chr20, chr21, chr22, chr3, chr4, chr5, chr6, chr7, chr8, chr9, chrM, chrX

Gene search

"GENE" or "GENE A123C":

Log in