- GET-Evidence variant report

Variant report for

Log file: 




VariantClinical
Importance
ImpactAllele
freq
Summary
1C3-R102GModerateLikelyLikely pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.152073This variant (also called C3F) is common in Europeans (10.2% allele frequency), and is associated with age-related macular degeneration. In the US, 1.5% of adults over 40 have the disease, but the incidence increases strongly with age (>15% in women over 80). Assuming an average lifetime risk of ~10%, heterozygous individuals have a ~13% risk and homozygous have ~20%.1
2MYO1A-G662EModerateUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.0257483Although one report speculated that this variant may cause dominant, early-onset sensorineural hearing loss, the findings lacked statistical significance. Notably, this gene is not a clinically tested gene and another of the eight variants reported by these authors (S797F) has since been observed in a PGP participant with no symptoms of hearing loss.1
3MEFV-E148QModerateUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0120929Some reports believe this cause Familial Mediterranean Fever in a recessive manner with reduced penetrance (i.e. not all get the disease). However, these reports lack strong statistical significance; other studies argue the variant is not associated with the disease.1
4OPTN-M98KModerateUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0613497This variant was initially reported to be a risk factor for glaucoma, but subsequent reports have failed to find a statistically significant association. It may have a modifier effect, with carriers of the variant having lower intraocular pressure on average -- pressures that might be considered normal in other individuals would be abnormally high for carriers of this variant.1
5MTRR-I49MLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Recessive, Homozygous
0.451199This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.1
6COL4A1-Q1334HLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Dominant, Homozygous
0.324689This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.1
7WFS1-R611HLowUncertainUncertain not reviewed

Recessive, Homozygous
0.400446This nonsynonymous SNP is associated with Wolfram Syndrome (known as DIDMOAD), which is characterized by early-onset non-autoimmune diabetes mellitus, diabetes insipidus, optic atrophy, and deafness) and to adult Type Two Diabetes Mellitus. The WFS1 gene maps to chromosome 4p16.3. The variant has been shown to be statistically associated with type II diabetes in six UK studies and one study of Ashkenazi Jews (Sandhu, M., et al., Minton et al.).1
8HFE-H63DLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Homozygous
0.109965There have been some hypotheses that this variant contributes to causing hereditary hemochromatosis, possibly as a compound heterozygote, but some others treat it as a polymorphism. Cys282Tyr is the classic causal variant and itself has very low penetrance. Mouse studies indicates this variant has a similar but weaker effect; if it has any effect at all its penetrance may be quite low and/or require modifier alleles.1
9TGIF1-P83ShiftLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.138889Severe variants in this gene are associated with holoprosencephaly disorders when combined with loss-of-function variants in SHH. Haploinsufficiency was identified in some families with this condition. It is unclear how likely this variant is to occur in combination with an SHH variant, or what phenotypic effect the variant would have on its own.1
10ELAC2-S217LLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.273471Reported to be associated with increased susceptibility to prostate cancer, but later studies weaken the hypothesis. Xu et al.'s meta-analysis concludes that there is a small but significant increased risk (OR = 1.13). Assuming a lifetime risk of 16% for prostate cancer we calculate this leads to an increased risk of ~1.5% (17.5% total).1
11LRP5-A1330VLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.110367In a study of a UK population this variant was associated with a small increased risk of osteoporosis and osteoporotic bone fractures, with each copy of the variant presumed to have an additive effect. A study in Chinese young men failed to find an association with peak bone density. 1
12RNASEL-R462QLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Homozygous
0.278026Associated with increased risk of prostate cancer in individuals who already have a family history of prostate cancer, but studies have been unable to replicate this finding in sporadic (non-familial) prostate cancer cases.1
13MEFV-P369SLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.00511247Weak evidence associating this with familial mediterranean fever, but there is a fairly high frequency of this allele. This variant might cause increased susceptibility to the disease but there is not enough evidence to be significant.1
14MEFV-R408QLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.00501952This variant is associated with Familial Mediterranean Fever, it has generally been reported in cis with other variants. Sugiura et al. conclude that this variant may be weakly involved with the disease.1
15SP110-L425SLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Homozygous
0.863357This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.1
16ERCC6-R1213GLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.196877When homozygous, this variant may cause Cockayne Syndrome, which is a severe autosomal-recessive disorder characterized by abnormal early growth and development, abnormal sensitivity to sunlight, and premature aging. Cockayne Syndrome Type I and Type II lead to death in early childhood. Several other variants in the ERCC6 gene are linked to Cockayne Syndrome. This variant may also be linked to age-related macular degeneration like other ERCC6 variants, and has been linked to colorectal cancer in one study. 1
17TP53-P72RLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Homozygous
0.627743This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.1
18DYX1C1-E417XLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.20147One study reports this variant to be associated with dyslexia. The study group was relatively small and so the results did not have strong significance. If they are representative this variant is associated with a doubled risk for dyslexia, but it is unclear whether the effect would be additive, dominant, or recessive.1
19ITPA-P32TLowWell-establishedWell-established pharmacogenetic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0609779This variant is associated with inosine triphosphate pyrophosphohydrolase deficiency and may be associated with an adverse reaction to thiopurine drugs (which are used as immunosuppressants). Homozygotes have no detectable ITPase activity, individuals compound heterozygous with another less severe mutation also have severely reduced enzyme activity.1
20ABCC6-R1268QLowUncertainUncertain pharmacogenetic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.218907This common polymorphism appears to not have a significant phenotypic impact. A few studies report weak but significant associations with plasma lipids (in Inuits) and thalidomide toxicity.1
21rs1544410LowUncertainUncertain pharmacogenetic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.351562rs1544410 is a Vitamin D Receptor (VDR) single nucleotide polymorphism. It is unlikely that it has functional significance because it is located in an intron (Liu et. al.), but it is in strong linkage disequilibrium with rs731236 (Dvornyk et al), which is located in an exon. 1
22NPC1-H215RLowLikelyLikely protective

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.295687This variant is associated with a reduced risk of obesity, with an additive effect of -0.084 BMI per allele (an average of 0.54 pounds less, per allele, in a 5'6" individual). 1
23IL7R-T244ILowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.210169The reference genome variant for this allele has been associated with a slight increased risk of multiple sclerosis. Thus, this variant can be treated as a "protective" variant -- carriers of this variant are slightly less likely to have MS. Because the disease is rare and the effect of this variant is not very strong, the absolute decreased risk for carriers of this variant is less than .05% (less than 1 in 2000).1
24KCNJ11-K23ELowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.738148This variant is associated with decreased risk of type 2 diabetes. It is unclear whether this variant has additive effects, or acts in a dominant or recessive manner. Assuming diabetes has a lifetime risk of 36%, we estimate a decreased risk of around 1-2% per copy of this variant.1
25BRCA2-T1915MLowUncertainUncertain protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0205429Serrano-Fernández et al. found this variant to be associated with a modest (OR = 1.61) but significant (P = 0.0007) reduction in breast cancer risk. 1
26LPL-S474XLowUncertainUncertain protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0844953This variant actually increases LPL enzyme activity despite creating a termination codon (see Rip J et al). It appears to be a protective variant, associated with lower triglyceride levels--although the effect is quite weak and explains only 0.5-1% of triglyceride variation.1
27TYR-R402QLowWell-establishedWell-established benign

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.204964This is a frequent pigmentation polymorphism in Europeans that affects function of the Tyrosinase gene. It is associated with blue instead of green eyes and sun sensitivity. For the most part this variant is benign, but many individuals with ocular albinism (which affects only the eyes) carry this variant along with another more severe variant in the same gene.1
28ARSA-N350SLowWell-establishedWell-established benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.183199This common variant (HapMap 24.1% allele frequency) causes a loss of a glycosylation site (affecting the size of the protein when studied with gel electrophoresis) but does not affect enzyme activity or stability.1
29PMS2-P470SLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.374884Benign, common variant.1
30CACNA1S-L458HLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.27282Common polymorphism1
31MSH2-G322DLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0110615Although other variants in this mismatch repair gene are associated with cancer, most publications dismiss this variant as a polymorphism (HapMap allele frequency of 1.6%).1
32FANCI-P55LLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0507529Probably benign.1
33PKD1-A4059VLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0570413Probably benign.1
34MLH1-I219VLowUncertainUncertain benign

Dominant, Homozygous
0.239822Computational evidence, functional assays, and case/control studies suggest this variant is probably benign.1
35GAA-E689KLowUncertainUncertain benign

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.0301845This is also known as the GAA*4 allozyme is frequent in the Asian population and appears to have somewhat reduced enzyme activity. Kroos et al. rule out pathogenic effect.1
36RPGRIP1-A547SLowUncertainUncertain benign

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.232202Probably benign. Implicated in causing autosomal recessive cone-rod dystrophy, but a later report found the same incidence in controls and concludes it is not causal.1
37FLG-R3530SLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.108849Tentatively classified as benign, although predicted by Polyphen 2 to be damaging. Other more severe null mutations (frameshift and nonsense) in this gene are reported to cause ichthyosis vulgaris in a recessive manner.1
38MAPT-Q230RLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0420019Common polymorphism.1
39FANCA-S1088FLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0584681Probably benign. One report hypothesized this variant causing Fanconi Anemia, but the allele frequency (3-7%) is high enough to contradict a highly penetrant pathogenic effect. Later authors have concluded this is a polymorphism, not pathogenic.1
40APOB-Y1422CLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.999628This position is almost certainly an error in the HG18 reference sequence. 1
41GUCY2D-A52SLowUncertainUncertain benign

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.21016One publication suggested that this variant possibly causes Leber's congenital amaurosis in a recessive manner, but the frequency data (36% in 1000 genomes) contradicts any significant pathogenic effect.1
42PKP2-L366PLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.221231This variant is a benign polymorphism. 1
43TAS2R38-A49PLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.431121This variant is strongly associated with causing the "taster" phenotype of phenylthiocarbamine (PTC) in a dominant manner.1
44TAS2R38-I296VLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.463376This variant is associated with "taster" status of PTC, along with 49P and 262A. Due to linkage disequilibrium, the independent effects of positions 296 and 262 is unclear. The presence of 49P confers taster status in a dominant fashion, but in the absence of 49P, the presence of 262A/296V is still positively associated with tasting PTC.1
45RP1-N985YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.348671Probably benign. One report linked this variant to high triglycerides, but a later paper found a nearby SNP with similar association and suggests that both findings are caused by linkage to an undiscovered causal variant.1
46TYR-S192YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.270682This variant is reported to affect skin pigmentation. It is associated with lighter skin in South Asians (OR 4-5) and with a lack of freckles in Europeans (OR 1.3).1
47SLC45A2-L374FLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.691764Pigmentation allele for non-black hair, and consequently, possible increased susceptibility to malignant melanoma.1
48PCSK9-G670ELowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.888269This variant is likely benign. 1
VariantPrioritization scoreAllele
freq
Num of
articles
Zygosity and Prioritization Score Reasons

Exome coverage: 32953033 / 33282720 = 99.01%

GeneChromosomeCoverageMissingLengthMissing regions
1AGRN10.963831867057672226138955553-955556, 955565-955612, 955638-955642, 955648-955657, 955669-955672, 976238, 976243-976247, 976258-976260, 981890-981892, 983603-983640, 983647-983745, 986833-986834
2GABRD10.970566593083154013591950863-1950893, 1950907, 1950912, 1950918-1950924
3PEX1010.9989806320081519812337931
4ESPN10.9563352826510711225656488330-6488336, 6488378-6488392, 6488426-6488432, 6500686-6500715, 6500776-6500798, 6500864-6500868, 6505848-6505856, 6505860, 6505891, 6508922-6508928, 6512127-6512133
5PLEKHG510.975227343994987931896534120-6534142, 6534511-6534551, 6534560-6534566, 6534578-6534581, 6534609-6534610, 6534629, 6534633
6KIF1B10.9911537737624747531310357017, 10357020, 10357025-10357031, 10357043-10357048, 10357053-10357057, 10381804, 10425549-10425557, 10425584-10425600
7PEX1410.992945326278668113410684445-10684452
8TARDBP10.9911646586345411124511082356-11082362, 11082519-11082522
9CLCNKA10.9932170542635714206416354391-16354397, 16360141-16360147
10CLCNKB10.996124031007758206416383398-16383405
11ATP13A210.998024273214797354317313614, 17322611-17322616
12HSPG210.99521857923497631317622263648-22263710
13WNT410.9270833333333377105622469339-22469415
14SEPN110.89028776978417183166826126722-26126904
15HPCA10.99828178694158158233359439
16ZMPSTE2410.997899159663873142840737567-40737569
17KCNQ410.999521072796931208841249930
18DHCR2410.99935525467441155155352600
19LEPR10.999714122355631349866083718
20CTH10.9893267651888313121870896000-70896008, 70904503-70904506
21RPL510.99328859060403689493307408-93307413
22DPYD10.9905782975958429307897847949-97847960, 97847971-97847977, 97847979, 97847994-97847997, 97848003, 98144720, 98144723, 98144735, 98348885
23DBT10.9993098688750911449100701060
24COL11A110.9638995785231975457103355049-103355055, 103355074-103355077, 103363700, 103364222-103364302, 103364312-103364316, 103364497-103364498, 103364524-103364550, 103412453-103412454, 103412461, 103427755, 103427766-103427770, 103435775-103435828, 103471821, 103471855, 103471869-103471871, 103496786-103496787
25GSTM110.989345509893467657110235885-110235891
26CASQ210.98666666666667161200116244024-116244039
27NOTCH210.978425026968721607416120539665-120539714, 120539738-120539745, 120539778-120539784, 120539913-120539939, 120547962-120547968, 120548022-120548058, 120548091-120548097, 120572547, 120572572, 120572585, 120572609-120572610, 120611964, 120612000-120612010
28FLG10.9347612013786379512186152276109-152276115, 152276193-152276199, 152276250-152276285, 152276345-152276389, 152276487-152276529, 152276583, 152276598, 152276616, 152276626-152276628, 152276659-152276660, 152276671, 152277084, 152277118-152277171, 152277222-152277252, 152277423-152277451, 152277714-152277746, 152277822, 152277881-152277887, 152278046-152278057, 152278083-152278096, 152278239-152278245, 152278431-152278437, 152278689, 152278811-152278817, 152278853-152278879, 152279016-152279022, 152279055-152279068, 152279211-152279217, 152279403-152279409, 152279524-152279530, 152279743, 152280347, 152280468-152280474, 152280556-152280576, 152280594-152280617, 152280646-152280694, 152280733-152280762, 152280782, 152280788, 152280864, 152280900, 152280960-152280966, 152281039, 152281225-152281231, 152281287-152281307, 152281621-152281649, 152281690, 152281694, 152281711, 152281718, 152281768-152281804, 152283975, 152284149-152284155, 152284200-152284217, 152284374-152284380, 152284392-152284427, 152284546-152284552, 152285134-152285140, 152285178-152285191, 152285207-152285233, 152285806-152285812, 152286002
29GBA10.97579143389199391611155205040-155205046, 155207985-155208009, 155208418-155208424
30TBX1910.98144023756496251347168274313-168274337
31F510.98876404494382756675169510364-169510370, 169510377-169510434, 169510502, 169510515, 169510524, 169510634-169510640
32DARS210.998452012383931938173810074-173810076
33RNASEL10.99281221922731162226182554971-182554986
34HMCN110.999349420392711116908185932981-185932982, 185946924-185946926, 185976320, 186007138, 186086646-186086649
35PDC10.9851551956815111741186418564-186418566, 186418575-186418582
36CDC7310.9956140350877271596193219812-193219818
37CFH10.99323593073593253696196658717-196658735, 196706727-196706732
38CFHR110.949647532729150993196796039-196796084, 196797212, 196797284, 196797311, 196797357
39CFHR510.98830409356725201710196953093, 196953103-196953113, 196953153, 196963304, 196963317, 196967345-196967349
40ASPM10.997316465401572810434197065250-197065253, 197069686-197069689, 197069694-197069713
41USH2A10.998142097507852915609215916536-215916542, 215916549, 215916552-215916557, 215916566-215916573, 215916579-215916584, 215916627
42GJC210.98333333333333221320228345473, 228346083-228346088, 228346093-228346095, 228346098-228346102, 228346112, 228346145-228346146, 228346149-228346151, 228346407
43LYST10.994213571804316611406235872396-235872399, 235875388-235875391, 235875405, 235875452, 235907279, 235944165-235944173, 235944193-235944236, 235950529, 235956860
44MTR10.9971037388099113798237013735-237013745
45RYR210.995840042941496214904237814780-237814785, 237814788, 237814793-237814800, 237821244-237821277, 237831227-237831239
46FH10.9967384213959651533241661181-241661185
47DCLRE1C100.9894179894179922207914981847-14981868
48CUBN100.9994481236203161087216960652-16960654, 17171130-17171132
49PTF1A100.99898682877406198723481757
50MYO3A100.999175427746864485126377331-26377334
51MASTL100.996587030716729263727448605, 27475343-27475350
52RET100.9781763826606973334543572707-43572779
53ERCC6100.999776885319051448250701289
54CHAT100.92834890965732161224750822275-50822417, 50822421, 50830144-50830160
55PCDH15100.9979623025980612588955587199-55587200, 56128990, 56128993, 56129010-56129014, 56138663-56138665
56VCL100.999706314243761340575874621
57BMPR1A100.995622263914957159988683143-88683149
58ANKRD1100.99791666666667296092680057-92680058
59HPS1100.99382716049383132106100183565-100183577
60HTRA1100.93762993762994901443124221169-124221258
61SLC25A22110.994855967078195972792619, 792622-792625
62PNPLA2110.99273927392739111515819720, 819726, 819865, 824001-824004, 824019-824021, 824024
63CTSD110.988700564971751412391785040, 1785043, 1785063-1785072, 1785088-1785089
64CDKN1C110.91272344900105839512905919, 2905937, 2905940, 2905943-2905946, 2905952-2905960, 2906061-2906123, 2906133-2906135, 2906138
65HBD110.9842342342342374445255652-5255658
66SBF2110.99891891891892655509838458-9838459, 10022510, 10052597-10052598, 10052603
67USH1C110.998888888888893270017531302, 17531305, 17531308
68HPS5110.99764011799418339018309175-18309182
69LDHA110.998998998999199918422531
70ANO5110.9686360320933686274222276978-22276979, 22276985-22277068
71PDHX110.998671978751662150634991761, 34991778
72SLC35C1110.999053030303031105645827805
73SERPING1110.9893546240851616150357365753-57365759, 57365764, 57365768-57365775
74GIF110.999202551834131125459599165
75SLC22A12110.995788206979547166264367266-64367270, 64367272-64367273
76BBS1110.996071829405167178266299430-66299436
77AIP110.979859013091642099367257559-67257578
78LRP5110.9903052805280547484868080199-68080201, 68080212-68080247, 68080256, 68080261, 68080264-68080268, 68080271
79DHCR7110.9929971988795510142871146576-71146578, 71146606-71146612
80MYO7A110.999398315282794664876922292-76922295
81TMEM126A110.979591836734691258885367458-85367469
82DYNC2H1110.9883352645809215112945102984318-102984319, 102984402, 102984871-102984882, 102991493, 102991510, 102991515-102991520, 102991524-102991528, 103029468, 103029473-103029474, 103043832-103043862, 103043986, 103044001, 103049857, 103052518-103052543, 103059226-103059229, 103059278, 103059330, 103059349-103059351, 103062251, 103062258, 103062273-103062301, 103062340-103062344, 103062992, 103082533-103082534, 103082546, 103082583, 103082594, 103090659-103090667
83ATM110.98277178061281589171108098360, 108098367-108098393, 108098509-108098511, 108098520, 108098584-108098598, 108126946-108126951, 108126961-108127001, 108127022-108127032, 108127037-108127067, 108183158, 108183165-108183167, 108196199, 108196798-108196813, 108202227
84RDX110.9948630136986391752110108288, 110135507-110135514
85DLAT110.9974279835390951944111910024-111910027, 111910042
86WNK1120.99748216533781187149863230-863247
87CACNA1C120.997866178936141465612794934-2794940, 2795364-2795370
88VWF120.9800995024875616884426127532-6127538, 6127637-6127661, 6127865-6127894, 6127919, 6127943, 6128309-6128345, 6131925-6131932, 6131955-6131982, 6132003-6132033
89ATN1120.985726280436615135737045600, 7045603-7045608, 7045892-7045928, 7045930-7045932, 7046321-7046324
90GYS2120.9839015151515234211221712025-21712058
91ABCC9120.9929032258064533465021971183-21971185, 22063765-22063794
92KRAS120.98947368421053657025380266-25380267, 25380279-25380281, 25380285
93DNM1L120.998190863862514221132884039, 32890872-32890874
94KIF21A120.999598876855192498639756934, 39756952
95LRRK2120.9959124472573831758440645034-40645041, 40677816, 40687375, 40713873, 40713901, 40742254, 40761450-40761453, 40761480-40761484, 40761499-40761503, 40761535-40761538
96IRAK4120.994938539407097138344171510, 44180483-44180487, 44180495
97MLL2120.99699048994824501661449421924, 49426677, 49427006-49427021, 49427255-49427270, 49431289-49431300, 49431303, 49440509-49440511
98TUBA1A120.903508771929824445649522235-49522241, 49522572-49522608
99KRT81120.999341238471671151852685096
100KRT86120.9904175222450414146152695851-52695857, 52699512-52699518
101KRT6B120.93864306784661104169552841338-52841344, 52843578-52843584, 52843829-52843835, 52844243, 52844246, 52844265, 52844380-52844404, 52845527-52845534, 52845598-52845604, 52845662-52845686, 52845713-52845719, 52845797-52845804
102KRT6C120.9598820058997168169552865918, 52865925, 52866060, 52867091-52867108, 52867187-52867193, 52867257-52867263, 52867321-52867346, 52867457-52867463
103KRT6A120.9551622418879176169552881868-52881874, 52882264-52882270, 52885496-52885497, 52886553-52886559, 52886638-52886644, 52886708-52886714, 52886772-52886796, 52886864-52886870, 52886908-52886914
104KRT5120.998871968415122177352908887, 52908893
105KRT1120.9534883720930290193553069223-53069243, 53069289-53069327, 53072495-53072519, 53072522-53072526
106MYO1A120.999680715197961313257423019
107LEMD3120.9963450292397710273665609762-65609763, 65609770-65609773, 65612356-65612358, 65612393
108CEP290120.98319892473118125744088443056-88443061, 88454637-88454641, 88462324-88462331, 88462336-88462358, 88462373, 88465586-88465592, 88472939-88472965, 88472986-88473006, 88490689-88490699, 88490736, 88505475-88505478, 88505494-88505496, 88513992, 88513996-88513998, 88514051, 88522723, 88522737, 88522786
109PAH120.9992641648270811359103288600
110ATXN2120.969304921359721213942111951281-111951284, 112036741-112036742, 112036745, 112036751-112036761, 112036766-112036827, 112036873-112036874, 112036894-112036920, 112036925-112036926, 112036929-112036935, 112036973-112036974, 112036982
111PTPN11120.9977553310886641782112893769, 112893777-112893779
112PUS1120.9992211838006211284132426015
113SACS130.9994905385735171374023910426-23910432
114BRCA2130.99834259530077171025732913955-32913967, 32921008, 32969053-32969055
115RB1130.9856476498026640278748934153-48934159, 48941630-48941636, 48947559-48947561, 48947564, 48947577, 48947581, 48947593, 49039180, 49051514-49051523, 49051533-49051540
116RNASEH2B130.987220447284351293951501546-51501557
117SLITRK1130.996174079387858209184453774-84453775, 84453778-84453781, 84453784-84453785
118ZIC2130.94746716697936841599100635004-100635040, 100637655, 100637810-100637855
119PCCA130.9986282578875232187100764108, 100914992-100914993
120PABPN1140.923995656894687092123790681-23790683, 23790708, 23790868, 23790884-23790890, 23790906, 23790913-23790922, 23790927, 23790933-23790939, 23790943, 23790947-23790950, 23790962-23790995
121FOXG1140.78367346938776318147029236620-29236650, 29236674-29236960
122FANCM140.9913779079225653614745618148, 45623949-45623951, 45623955, 45623964-45623966, 45623976-45624006, 45624018, 45667890-45667902
123SYNE2140.99932445473847142072464443281, 64457779-64457782, 64522768, 64557703-64557706, 64685217-64685220
124ZFYVE26140.99881889763789762068244315-68244323
125VIPAR140.991902834008112148277894727-77894729, 77894749-77894757
126GALC140.996598639455787205888454509-88454515
127SPATA7140.9959180088859759-88859766, 88859810
128TTC8140.994186046511639154889305877-89305880, 89327566-89327570
129ATXN3140.9640883977900639108692537350-92537382, 92559607, 92559637-92559641
130VRK1140.9403862300587771119197304106-97304154, 97322527, 97322567-97322587
131AMN140.9955947136563961362103396610-103396614, 103396640
132INF2140.922933333333332893750105173750, 105173758-105173772, 105173777, 105173856-105174127
133NIPA1150.8202020202020217899023086234-23086411
134UBE3A150.9893455098934628262825615777-25615783, 25616251-25616257, 25616620-25616626, 25616812-25616818
135OCA2150.996821613031398251728171307-28171314
136TRPM1150.9950124688279324481231320546, 31320550-31320558, 31320561, 31320565-31320577
137CHST14150.99469496021226113140763528, 40763530-40763534
138CDAN1150.999457111834962368443019938-43019939
139TTBK2150.9970548862115111373543067849-43067850, 43067853, 43103901-43103908
140STRC150.983295795795889532843897544-43897560, 43908070-43908087, 43908275-43908287, 43910863-43910903
141STRC150.9841025641025631195044007532-44007549, 44007737-44007749
142SPG11150.999863611565741733244888987
143FBN1150.999767873723312861648737602, 48766785
144CEP152150.999798590130921496549044635
145HCN4150.9941860465116321361273614888, 73614898, 73614925-73614940, 73659861-73659863
146FANCI150.999749184850771398789836210
147POLG150.9943548387096821372089876818-89876822, 89876830-89876839, 89876850-89876854, 89876860
148MESP2150.9899497487437212119490320135-90320146
149BLM150.997884344146699425491337431-91337434, 91337479, 91337517, 91337541, 91337558, 91337562
150HBZ160.9417249417249425429203948-203970, 204271-204272
151HBA2160.9976689976691429222973
152CLCN7160.99875930521092324181524935-1524936, 1524941
153PKD1160.907295539033461197129122141152, 2141157-2141160, 2141165-2141166, 2141169-2141173, 2147195-2147196, 2147969-2147985, 2149669-2149675, 2149961-2149978, 2150059, 2150470-2150484, 2150515-2150521, 2152113-2152136, 2152168-2152174, 2152387-2152388, 2152482-2152529, 2152552-2152573, 2152922-2152928, 2152965-2152971, 2153279-2153326, 2153542-2153566, 2153711-2153741, 2153820-2153854, 2154570-2154591, 2154603-2154639, 2155423-2155429, 2155916-2155941, 2155981-2156024, 2156241-2156269, 2156427-2156450, 2156494-2156500, 2156806-2156821, 2156899-2156941, 2159402-2159408, 2159712-2159718, 2159993-2159999, 2160134-2160140, 2160329-2160335, 2160812, 2161831-2161867, 2162423-2162437, 2162946-2162958, 2163179-2163185, 2164207-2164214, 2164362-2164409, 2164460-2164493, 2164588-2164594, 2164803-2164838, 2164911-2164917, 2165380-2165399, 2165563-2165589, 2166546-2166595, 2166834-2166845, 2166915-2166921, 2167545-2167568, 2167624-2167638, 2167871-2167877, 2167969-2168000, 2168056-2168075, 2168155-2168170, 2168207-2168215, 2168701-2168733, 2169115-2169139, 2185566-2185598, 2185662-2185690
154CREBBP160.993860008186664573293778405-3778414, 3778424-3778458
155ALG1160.965591397849464813955130959-5130999, 5134815-5134821
156ABCC6160.9944592198581625451216313509-16313515, 16315657-16315674
157SCNN1B160.997919916796674192323360062-23360065
158CLN3160.9802581624905126131728497678-28497682, 28497687-28497707
159PHKG2160.9598689598689649122130760142-30760190
160FUS160.9892473118279617158131195278-31195279, 31195283, 31195292-31195295, 31195306-31195314, 31195692
161NOD2160.9942363112391918312350745870-50745887
162SALL1160.995974842767316397551175656-51175671
163RPGRIP1L160.9924012158054730394853672237-53672243, 53672247-53672249, 53672252-53672258, 53672277-53672281, 53672316-53672323
164SLC12A3160.999676689298421309356911990
165HSD11B2160.969622331691337121867465211-67465215, 67465220-67465223, 67465234-67465240, 67465245-67465247, 67465250, 67465254-67465255, 67465258-67465271, 67465297
166LCAT160.995464852607716132367973976-67973981
167COG8160.998912452419792183969366738, 69373236
168MLYCD160.9595141700404960148283932810-83932811, 83932843, 83932849-83932857, 83932868-83932899, 83933189-83933204
169FOXF1160.995614035087725114086544210-86544213, 86544217
170SPG7160.9878559463986629238889574829-89574852, 89579415-89579416, 89579419-89579420, 89579431
171FANCA160.998397435897447436889842165-89842171
172GP1BA170.9953125919204837212-4837213, 4837240-4837246
173ALOX12B170.99952516619183121067984456
174HES7170.9941002949852546788025000-8025002, 8025743
175MYH2170.99931342258844582610446234-10446237
176COX10170.993993993993998133214095309, 14095345-14095351
177RAI1170.9935325991959437572117697094-17697112, 17697122-17697130, 17698082-17698085, 17698203-17698207
178MYO15A170.99688473520249331059318024016-18024045, 18057107, 18057110, 18057172
179UNC119170.865836791147999772326879371-26879408, 26879416-26879473, 26879491
180NF1170.9969483568075126852029422361, 29422375-29422378, 29422385-29422387, 29585469-29585481, 29586056, 29586059, 29586100, 29586115, 29664839
181PEX12170.99629629629634108033904918-33904921
182KRT10170.9937321937321911175538975292, 38975314, 38975317-38975323, 38975328, 38975337
183KRT14170.994362226920378141939741304-39741309, 39742832, 39742862
184KRT16170.956399437412162142239766265-39766281, 39768490-39768496, 39768721-39768758
185STAT5B170.999576988155671236440384101
186BRCA1170.998585322723258565541215902-41215909
187MAPT170.9961389961399233144073816-44073824
188TRIM37170.9899827288428329289557105879-57105889, 57105896-57105904, 57134236-57134244
189BRIP1170.9901333333333337375059793318-59793321, 59793330, 59926515-59926526, 59926592-59926611
190ACE170.992603927569529392161554494-61554498, 61554511, 61574567, 61574573-61574576, 61574582, 61574586-61574600, 61574606-61574607
191POLG2170.999314128943761145862476504
192COG1170.999660210669381294371189268
193SEPT9170.92277115275412136176175494605-75494740
194SGSH170.968853545394347150978194046-78194092
195DSC3180.9903381642512126269128574201, 28574252, 28587028, 28587035-28587038, 28622608-28622626
196DSC2180.9922394678492221270628659833-28659835, 28659840, 28659843, 28659860, 28662363-28662374, 28669426, 28669460-28669461
197DSG2180.999702114983621335729078234
198MYO5B180.998738056607187554747352944-47352950
199SMAD4180.9795057263411734165948593447, 48603049-48603081
200ATP8B1180.9968051118210912375655361884-55361895
201LMAN1180.9843444227005924153356998330-56998343, 57000420, 57000459-57000467
202TNFRSF11A180.9848730415991428185159992604-59992614, 59992618, 59992624-59992639
203ELANE190.85572139303483116804853262-853375, 853389, 853392
204KISS1R190.94653299916458641197920317-920323, 920328-920357, 920372-920381, 920388-920393, 920405-920409, 920417-920422
205MAP2K2190.923524522028269212034123781-4123872
206INSR190.99879489033502541497293861-7293863, 7293871, 7293874
207MCOLN1190.992541594951231317437589914-7589926
208PNPLA6190.995983935742971639847619506-7619521
209PRKCSH190.9703843730308847158711546950-11546952, 11546962-11546965, 11558337-11558376
210MAN2B1190.999341238471672303612758357-12758358
211CACNA1A190.995479324557934752113318672-13318692, 13318695-13318703, 13318808, 13319692-13319694
212NOTCH3190.9925351708297452696615281319-15281326, 15281333, 15281349-15281358, 15311615-15311645, 15311670-15311671
213JAK3190.9943703703703719337517940919-17940921, 17940931-17940935, 17940959-17940966, 17945499, 17949196-17949197
214COMP190.9951627088830311227418900765-18900769, 18900786, 18900791, 18900810, 18900813-18900815
215CEBPA190.9712163416898831107733792753, 33792765, 33792915-33792918, 33793018, 33793032-33793040, 33793058, 33793167, 33793227-33793239
216SCN1B190.967781908302352680735521725-35521739, 35521745-35521752, 35521762-35521764
217PRODH2190.9882060831781519161136297963-36297981
218NPHS1190.999194847020933372636336587-36336588, 36336692
219RYR1190.99900773963088151511738931386, 38931399, 38931404, 38931454, 38998417-38998419, 38998424-38998428, 39063817-39063819
220ACTN4190.998903508771933273639138536-39138538
221PRX190.9815321477428281438640901317, 40901323-40901328, 40909613-40909615, 40909640, 40909645-40909655, 40909668, 40909679-40909686, 40909688-40909689, 40909694-40909712, 40909741-40909769
222TGFB1190.997442455242973117341858929-41858931
223BCKDHA190.999252615844541133841916558
224BCAM190.9894011658717520188745312420-45312432, 45315616-45315622
225DMPK190.9809523809523836189046285522, 46285553, 46285557, 46285569-46285570, 46285573-46285603
226CRX190.99555555555556490048342631-48342633, 48342638
227DBP190.979550102249492097849138837-49138839, 49138846-49138862
228MED25190.998663101604283224450335412-50335414
229PNKP190.998722860791832156650365646, 50365652
230MYH14190.9957453771886826611150766580-50766600, 50770224, 50770233-50770236
231KCNC3190.85312225153914334227450823503-50823504, 50823508-50823582, 50823585, 50831495-50831534, 50831551, 50831709-50831714, 50831725, 50831731, 50831901-50831903, 50831928-50831971, 50831994, 50832028, 50832152, 50832183-50832339
232NLRP12190.999686126804771318654313591
233PRKCG190.9842406876790833209454393210-54393211, 54393214, 54393218-54393220, 54393225-54393243, 54401312-54401319
234NLRP7190.9890815671162534311455450693-55450699, 55450723-55450749
235KLF1120.998700454840812153910183879-10183880
236LPIN120.998877665544333267311911796-11911798
237APOB20.9997078586035641369221266789-21266792
238OTOF20.9839839839839896599426693550-26693577, 26699759-26699762, 26699772, 26699783-26699788, 26699798-26699804, 26699807-26699844, 26699850-26699852, 26699855, 26699865-26699868, 26712605-26712608
239ALK20.9919802590993239486329451754-29451792
240SPAST20.90599675850891174185132289010-32289012, 32289078-32289239, 32289242-32289250
241SOS120.997751124437789400239224095-39224098, 39283893, 39285895-39285898
242MSH220.998930481283423280547637486, 47639627, 47639653
243MSH620.998040656380118408348010513, 48010531, 48010556-48010561
244LHCGR20.998095238095244210048982772-48982775
245NRXN120.998192090395488442550170901-50170907, 51255351
246EFEMP120.9595141700404960148256102087-56102146
247ALMS120.99688099808061391250473613032-73613046, 73613050-73613059, 73827996-73828002, 73828339-73828345
248SLC4A520.9961921499707113341474454992-74455004
249DCTN120.9958300755798816383774592662-74592666, 74598118-74598125, 74598129-74598131
250SUCLG120.999039385206531104184668428
251REEP120.962046204620462360686564602-86564620, 86564625, 86564631-86564633
252EIF2AK320.998209489704576335188887572, 88926730-88926732, 88926736-88926737
253RANBP220.971472868217052769675109352609, 109352637-109352638, 109357110-109357116, 109365410, 109367720-109367732, 109367754, 109368104-109368110, 109369594-109369615, 109371418-109371456, 109378557-109378566, 109378636, 109382635-109382674, 109382787-109382793, 109383268-109383274, 109383295-109383321, 109383377-109383383, 109383768-109383798, 109383885-109383916, 109384466-109384472, 109384505-109384511, 109384782-109384788
254NPHP120.9980334316617542034110917745-110917746, 110917749, 110917758
255MERTK20.99066666666667283000112656315-112656320, 112656325-112656346
256PROC20.99711399711441386128180672-128180675
257RAB3GAP120.99321113374067202946135848575-135848578, 135848588-135848589, 135848670-135848677, 135848695-135848700
258NEB20.996795834584966419974152372979-152372987, 152382727-152382730, 152432668-152432673, 152432678-152432682, 152432718-152432723, 152432730, 152432734-152432736, 152432798-152432802, 152432810-152432812, 152432820-152432822, 152432829-152432830, 152432840-152432843, 152432866-152432868, 152482141-152482150
259SCN2A20.99468261881024326018166221707-166221735, 166237652, 166237667, 166245230
260GALNT320.9994742376445811902166611512
261SCN1A20.9959979989995245997166848838-166848844, 166854550-166854553, 166892701-166892713
262SCN9A20.99207954162454475934167060573-167060598, 167083178, 167138299-167138318
263AGPS20.97218007081437551977178285049-178285055, 178346818, 178346833-178346879
264DFNB5920.9962228517469341059179325140-179325143
265TTN20.9994713111483553100248179425464-179425471, 179425477-179425478, 179523795-179523802, 179535850-179535860, 179542520, 179542853-179542870, 179650756-179650760
266COL3A120.9972733469666124401189850456-189850459, 189850473-189850474, 189850484-189850485, 189871668-189871670, 189871683
267COL5A220.99688888888889144500189909948, 189910562, 189916919-189916924, 189916933-189916938
268PMS120.99642729546267102799190718673, 190718716, 190718735, 190718775-190718776, 190718801, 190718804-190718807
269STAT120.9995561473590812253191859897
270BMPR220.9996791786974713117203384848
271CPS120.9982234066178184503211455592-211455599
272ABCA1220.9996147919876737788215797412, 215809795, 215815625
273SMARCAL120.997905759162362865217347564-217347569
274OBSL120.99455280267088315691220435702, 220435710, 220435730-220435747, 220435754-220435763, 220435766
275CHRND20.99871299871321554233398682, 233398685
276UGT1A120.9968789013732851602234668950-234668954
277C20orf54200.9992907801418411410744354
278AVP200.96767676767677164953063340-3063348, 3063354-3063357, 3063359-3063361
279SNTA1200.999341238471671151832031390
280HNF4A200.997894736842113142543052773-43052775
281SALL4200.997153700189759316250418860, 50418870-50418874, 50418882-50418884
282COL9A3200.9844282238442832205561456342-61456373
283CHRNA4200.9856687898089227188461992460-61992486
284SOX18200.7012987012987345115562680512-62680750, 62680764-62680869
285APP210.998270644185044231327394182-27394184, 27542905
286IFNGR2210.9467455621301854101434775850-34775880, 34775887-34775899, 34775906-34775914, 34775921
287AIRE210.9920634920634913163845712919-45712931
288ITGB2210.99956709956711231046308687
289COL6A1210.9912536443148727308747401781-47401807
290PCNT210.99870142842873131001147832898-47832906, 47851840-47851843
291PEX26220.99564270152505491818561227-18561230
292PRODH220.9811425402107634180318908902, 18923535-18923567
293GP1BB220.975845410628021562119711813-19711827
294TBX1220.89180107526882161148819748428-19748587, 19753514
295CHEK2220.94151050539466103176129083906-29083912, 29083946-29083965, 29085135-29085171, 29091115-29091145, 29091837-29091844
296NF2220.998881431767342178830074306, 30074310
297MYH9220.9962604113547522588336688075-36688080, 36688085-36688100
298TRIOBP220.999577345731193709838120153, 38120196, 38121460
299ADSL220.997250859106534145540761057-40761060
300EP300220.9935127674258147724541546118-41546152, 41546158-41546169
301CYB5R3220.986754966887421290643045303-43045314
302TYMP220.9882677708764717144950964302-50964307, 50964686, 50964690-50964692, 50964712, 50964715-50964720
303SHANK3220.85316552250191770524451113070-51113132, 51135951-51136143, 51158734-51159175, 51159463-51159466, 51169151, 51169154, 51169173, 51169435, 51169438, 51169501-51169555, 51169559, 51169574, 51169645-51169646, 51169715-51169717, 51169727
304ITPR130.998524529693841281334854881-4854892
305FANCD230.9936594202898628441610091150-10091156, 10114941-10114949, 10136028-10136039
306RAF130.996918335901396194712660116, 12660119-12660123
307TGFBR230.9898819561551418177930691868-30691885
308CRTAP30.999170812603651120633155642
309LAMB230.999444135630913539749162881-49162883
310RFT130.9827798277982828162653156400, 53156412-53156438
311FLNB30.9976949673453718780958062873-58062890
312PDHB30.999074074074071108058416511
313ATXN730.88759689922481319283863898275-63898420, 63898427-63898599
314ROBO230.998549673676586413777530329-77530333, 77657038
315GBE130.9587482219061287210981754637-81754641, 81754651-81754658, 81754664-81754670, 81754677, 81754680-81754703, 81754706-81754716, 81754731-81754761
316CHMP2B30.99221183800623564287299107-87299110, 87299116
317PROS130.9832594780896134203193595917, 93595920, 93595925, 93595930, 93595933-93595938, 93595948-93595956, 93595966-93595971, 93595982-93595983, 93595996-93595998, 93596010, 93596029, 93615434, 93643096
318ARL13B30.9883449883449915128793761984-93761986, 93762000-93762005, 93762016-93762018, 93762023, 93762047-93762048
319ARL630.971479500891271656197503799-97503814
320NPHP330.968444778362131263993132438549-132438674
321FOXL230.9955791335101751131138664566, 138664867, 138664876-138664877, 138664880
322PLOD230.98243302591129402277145799608-145799614, 145804634, 145804639-145804669, 145828151
323CLRN130.998569384835481699150659387
324SLC2A230.9974603174603241575170716883-170716886
325OPA130.99606299212598123048193354984, 193354987, 193355046, 193380735, 193380740-193380747
326IDUA40.9974515800203951962980896, 996258, 996688-996690
327FGFR340.99835187474248424271808909, 1808916-1808918
328HTT40.990773146675158794293076611-3076676, 3076686-3076687, 3213778-3213796
329DOK740.9980198019802315153465239, 3465253, 3465259
330EVC240.99898141074612439275578113-5578116
331EVC40.995636119503191329795713177, 5713180-5713183, 5713208-5713212, 5809990, 5810007-5810008
332WFS140.99925177702955226736303270, 6303273
333CC2D2A40.9975323874151812486315534821-15534832
334PROM140.997690531177836259816040617-16040622
335CNGA140.95438596491228104228047938509-47938516, 47954619-47954626, 47954636-47954677, 47972924, 47972928, 47972954, 47972957-47972959, 47972962, 47972967-47973005
336SGCB40.97178683385582795752895873-52895895, 52895940, 52895943, 52895946, 52895951
337PKD240.9917440660474724290788928917-88928922, 88928925-88928928, 88928933, 88928943-88928944, 88928950-88928951, 88928999-88929007
338SNCA40.910165484633573842390749294-90749296, 90749306-90749335, 90756702, 90756705-90756708
339MTTP40.9951582867784132685100504589-100504601
340MANBA40.9992424242424222640103592524, 103611762
341CISD240.9117647058823536408103808506-103808522, 103808569-103808587
342CFI40.9982876712328831752110673636-110673638
343ANK240.998062994778512311874114161696-114161718
344BBS740.939478584729981302148122765121, 122766757-122766765, 122766769-122766770, 122775866-122775867, 122775878-122775883, 122775893-122775908, 122775916-122775975, 122782754-122782787
345MFSD840.99357739242132101557128861028-128861037
346LRAT40.9985569985571693155670190
347CTSO40.997929606625262966156864311-156864312
348GLRB40.96050870147256591494158041708-158041765, 158041774
349GK40.9849578820698251662166199358-166199364, 166199423-166199432, 166199812, 166200060-166200066
350SDHA50.937343358395991251995223682-223683, 236650-236681, 251108-251149, 251465-251506, 254571-254577
351TERT50.989997057958223433991295056-1295078, 1295081-1295082, 1295085-1295092, 1295095
352SDHA50.9785932721712573271593261-1593267
353DNAH550.991783783783781141387513727662-13727664, 13727680-13727719, 13727765, 13792290, 13916463-13916467, 13916476-13916482, 13916491-13916502, 13916513-13916547, 13916550-13916552, 13916555-13916561
354NIPBL50.97587641117053203841536962271-36962309, 37036481-37036589, 37048604-37048608, 37048612-37048613, 37048631-37048642, 37048649-37048679, 37048715-37048716, 37048775-37048777
355LIFR50.9796599878567167329438482699-38482711, 38482723-38482766, 38490360, 38490392, 38506007, 38506045-38506050, 38506105
356OXCT150.9827255278310927156341862769, 41862772-41862782, 41862800-41862814
357GHR50.998956703182062191742718969-42718970
358ERCC850.9890848026868213119160200633-60200636, 60200653, 60200689-60200696
359NDUFAF250.99803921568627151060448653
360SMN250.9909604519774888569362949, 69372350-69372356
361SMN250.99887005649718188570238373
362HEXB50.998803111909042167173992556, 73992559
363AP3B150.997564687975658328577311341-77311343, 77412025, 77523978-77523979, 77523984, 77563386
364RASA150.95356234096692146314486633825-86633826, 86658483-86658488, 86669980-86669987, 86670008-86670137
365MEF2C50.993670886075959142288024360-88024363, 88024436-88024440
366GPR9850.99651181227208661892189914959-89914961, 89914972, 89939647-89939648, 89941785, 89941788, 89941838-89941846, 90002188, 90124795, 90144575-90144617, 90144628-90144631
367WDR3650.9989495798319332856110436329, 110436335, 110445961
368APC50.9997655883731828532112111334, 112157593
369HSD17B450.9972862957937662211118835123-118835125, 118835180, 118861689-118861690
370HSD17B450.992907801418442282118861689-118861690
371FBN250.99805469733379178739127702087-127702102, 127702120
372MATR350.9996069182389912544138651825
373DIAPH150.99711966483373113819140907263-140907264, 140953564-140953572
374SPINK550.99452054794521183285147499871-147499888
375PDE6A50.99303135888502182583149240492-149240509
376NSD150.9981460882462158091176694575-176694582, 176694713-176694719
377GRM650.98405466970387422634178413646-178413653, 178421663, 178421677, 178421680-178421691, 178421694, 178421896-178421897, 178421902-178421918
378FLT450.9992668621700934092180038338-180038340
379FOXC160.983754512635382716621611459-1611482, 1611689-1611691
380DTNBP160.995265151515155105615663065-15663069
381ATXN160.971813725490269244816327860, 16327863-16327930
382HLA-H60.869333333333339875029855856-29855858, 29855862-29855864, 29856368, 29856397, 29856423-29856466, 29856516, 29856534, 29856546, 29856550, 29856562-29856568, 29856581-29856614, 29856643
383TNXB60.9932607568688413192931978781-31978793
384CYP21A260.987231182795719148832006208-32006209, 32006222-32006225, 32006232-32006235, 32006317, 32006337, 32008780-32008786
385COL11A260.998656687775867521133140134-33140140
386SYNGAP160.93774801587302251403233388042-33388108, 33393598-33393601, 33393616-33393618, 33393620-33393632, 33393650-33393657, 33393667, 33393670, 33393679, 33411512-33411636, 33411644-33411671
387PRPH260.999039385206531104142672173
388RUNX260.9604086845466262156645390434-45390437, 45390447-45390504
389CD2AP60.99531259192047563660, 47567040-47567043, 47567048-47567051
390MUT60.9822458943630740225349409555-49409560, 49409597-49409599, 49409609-49409622, 49409629, 49409633, 49409667-49409672, 49409684, 49421394-49421401
391PKHD160.99803680981595241222551497455-51497464, 51497481, 51611545-51611557
392EYS60.98463169051404145943564940570-64940572, 64940575-64940580, 65016923-65016934, 65098638-65098646, 65146126, 65146129, 65523271-65523293, 65523310-65523359, 65596601, 65596604-65596617, 65596630-65596637, 65596639-65596644, 65596696-65596702, 66200543-66200545, 66200551
393LMBRD160.9938385705483710162370410721-70410723, 70410728, 70410732, 70410738-70410742
394RIMS160.9929119905493236507972945430, 72974734-72974736, 73023307-73023310, 73108675-73108690, 73108751-73108756, 73108769, 73108772-73108776
395SLC17A560.996639784946245148874351497-74351501
396MYO660.999481596682222385876564974, 76623807
397BCKDHB60.9881255301102614117980881036-80881048, 80982884
398RARS260.999424294761081173788265162
399SEC6360.9995619798510712283108194113
400OSTM160.9990049751243811005108375787
401FIG460.998898678414132724110081479-110081481
402GJA160.9939077458659771149121768922-121768928
403LAMA260.9994659831250759363129670486, 129670496-129670499
404ENPP160.97732181425486632778132171184, 132171187-132171190, 132173374, 132203485-132203514, 132203529, 132203546, 132203570-132203594
405EYA460.9994791666666711920133767775
406AHI160.9980506822612173591135759568-135759574
407PEX760.9444444444444454972137167229-137167239, 137167252-137167254, 137167273-137167306, 137167309, 137167313, 137167316-137167319
408PEX360.998217468805721122143792107, 143792200
409SYNE160.998067742668795126394152532695-152532701, 152532721, 152545690, 152545777, 152545780-152545781, 152545787-152545793, 152583263, 152599293-152599309, 152647104-152647116, 152737829
410PARK260.9992846924177411398161970019
411TBP60.94901960784314521020170871019, 170871026-170871032, 170871040, 170871043-170871048, 170871052, 170871056, 170871065-170871078, 170871081-170871101
412LFNG70.8842105263157913211402559496-2559548, 2559576-2559617, 2559623-2559625, 2559640-2559641, 2559647-2559648, 2559654-2559671, 2559674-2559677, 2559692-2559693, 2559744, 2559755-2559756, 2559879, 2559894-2559895
413PMS270.984163769795294125896013150-6013156, 6029435-6029456, 6043358-6043369
414TWIST170.7684729064039414160919156804-19156944
415DNAH1170.99727379899794371357221630564-21630569, 21630577-21630583, 21630588, 21630614-21630622, 21630934, 21630937, 21630940-21630944, 21894029-21894031, 21894043-21894045, 21894072
416HOXA1370.89031705227078128116727237843-27237846, 27239308-27239313, 27239320-27239321, 27239333-27239342, 27239345, 27239349, 27239351-27239358, 27239361, 27239380-27239381, 27239395, 27239405-27239418, 27239429-27239434, 27239439-27239485, 27239546-27239554, 27239557-27239568, 27239573-27239576
417BBS970.999249249249252266433303980, 33313562
418GLI370.998945814885095474342005588-42005591, 42005594
419CCM270.9775280898876430133545039933-45039962
420EGFR70.999449490778972363355087011-55087012
421KCTD770.99885057471264187066094172
422SBDS70.950863213811423775366456158-66456189, 66460277-66460281
423NCF170.964848484848482982572637917, 72639983-72639989, 72640033-72640039, 72643704-72643710, 72644230-72644236
424ELN70.9862068965517230217573442528-73442530, 73442538-73442564
425NCF170.997442455242973117374193668, 74203010, 74203013
426HSPB170.99514563106796361875932204-75932206
427CD3670.992248062015511141980285993, 80285999, 80301285-80301293
428HGF70.998628257887523218781399267-81399269
429ABCB470.999739583333331384087031475
430AKAP970.99573524394405501172491609603-91609625, 91609629-91609631, 91609635-91609644, 91646356-91646362, 91646366-91646369, 91707159, 91707162, 91707180
431KRIT170.999547715965631221191866985
432PEX170.999740394600211385292122363
433COL1A270.997805413313839410194030927, 94049714-94049716, 94049728, 94049911, 94049921-94049922, 94058742
434SGCE70.9904129793510313135694252655-94252659, 94252686-94252692, 94252695
435SLC25A1370.997538158542595203195822422-95822426
436SLC26A570.99373601789709142235103017280-103017293
437DLD70.9993464052287611530107545409
438CFTR70.959261760072021814443117144361, 117188713-117188753, 117188760-117188800, 117188847-117188877, 117234986-117234987, 117234990, 117234995-117235051, 117235055, 117235099-117235104
439AASS70.9982020855807352781121769543, 121769546, 121769549, 121769566, 121769569
440ATP6V0A470.9734443123266672523138394369-138394394, 138394397-138394406, 138394416-138394425, 138394433-138394440, 138394461-138394462, 138394473-138394475, 138394479-138394480, 138394489-138394494
441BRAF70.99565406345067102301140477817, 140494200, 140624405-140624412
442PRSS170.74462365591398190744142458409-142458454, 142458483-142458514, 142459625-142459629, 142459664-142459682, 142459863-142459878, 142460332-142460342, 142460366-142460397, 142460776-142460804
443CLCN170.9996629592180712967143047491
444CNTNAP270.9987487487487553996145813984-145813988
445KCNH270.98563218390805503480150644694-150644708, 150644731, 150644747, 150644755-150644760, 150644763-150644764, 150644778-150644789, 150674979-150674986, 150674997-150675001
446SHH70.98488120950324211389155595773, 155595784-155595798, 155595804-155595808
447MNX170.902985074626871171206156802605, 156802652-156802757, 156802780-156802789
448CLN880.9988385598141718611728670
449MCPH180.99641148325359925086299600-6299608
450ASAH180.99831649831652118817916399-17916400
451SFTPC80.99494949494949359422021057-22021059
452ADAM980.998780487804883246038880792, 38959432, 38959449
453THAP180.945482866043613564242693206-42693240
454CHD780.9994440738275899461654443-61654444, 61749513, 61749516-61749517
455TTPA80.985663082437281283763978504-63978515
456EYA180.995503091624518177972246385-72246390, 72246408-72246409
457NBN80.999558498896251226590960112
458DECR180.995039682539685100891057168-91057172
459TMEM6780.9832663989290550298894777668, 94811926-94811941, 94811947, 94827548-94827578, 94827594
460VPS13B80.994830748707696211994100123359-100123362, 100123373-100123376, 100123389-100123390, 100123400, 100123403, 100123446-100123453, 100123459-100123466, 100123476-100123490, 100513925-100513928, 100513985-100513988, 100513992, 100514018, 100514022, 100514045-100514052
461NDRG180.9949367088607661185134274312, 134274318-134274322
462CYP11B180.96891534391534471512143956415-143956421, 143957128-143957132, 143957207-143957210, 143958572-143958602
463CYP11B280.9966931216931251512143994701-143994705
464PLEC80.996229099964435314055144996220-144996235, 144996241-144996274, 144996377, 144997100-144997101
465KCNV290.9957264957265716382718731, 2718763-2718767, 2718939
466JAK290.971462194763179733995066719-5066726, 5066770, 5077453-5077535, 5077555, 5077570-5077573
467NPR290.999681933842241314435792410
468TMC190.999561979851071228375420308
469VPS13A90.98792650918635115952579824361, 79841382-79841383, 79842315, 79843122-79843123, 79843131-79843135, 79862212, 79862219-79862223, 79896819, 79928915, 79928973, 79932529-79932552, 79932557-79932560, 79932572-79932573, 79932584-79932590, 79932597-79932614, 79933170, 79934488-79934493, 79934498, 79938001, 79938004-79938012, 79952288, 79952291-79952294, 79975536, 79996892-79996897, 79996944-79996953
470AUH90.995098039215695102094087674-94087676, 94087685-94087686
471FBP190.99606686332354101797401472-97401475
472FOXE190.96345811051693411122100616697-100616737
473TGFBR190.997354497354541512101867538-101867540, 101867555
474INVS90.98811757348343383198103015255-103015292
475LMX1B90.9946380697050961119129456062, 129458210-129458214
476TOR1A90.991991991991998999132586323, 132586330, 132586334-132586339
477SETX90.99875529001743108034135139884-135139893
478CEL90.868339938353152992271135944583-135944589, 135945994-135946018, 135946687-135946735, 135946753-135946777, 135946786-135946971, 135946992-135946998
479ADAMTS1390.9997665732959914284136293881
480COL5A190.9998187420699715517137534082
481LHX390.97187758478081341209139090883-139090887, 139090893-139090899, 139090904-139090905, 139094831-139094850
482NOTCH190.9996087636932737668139390945-139390947
483AGPAT290.9641577060931930837139581750-139581771, 139581776-139581781, 139581787-139581788
484SLC34A390.99444444444444101800140128344, 140128602, 140128605-140128606, 140128610-140128611, 140128616-140128619
485CSF2RAX0.989272030651341413051407754-1407767
486ARXX0.996447602131446168925031657-25031659, 25031662-25031664
487RPGRX0.9829430471234559345938145389, 38145404-38145405, 38145421-38145426, 38145434, 38145452-38145462, 38145468, 38145473-38145498, 38145517, 38145553-38145554, 38145572-38145575, 38145590, 38145663-38145665
488TSPAN7X0.99866666666667175038546873
489ARX0.9753890698516168276366765159-66765205, 66766357-66766377
490MED12X0.998928680746867653470360635-70360636, 70360660-70360664
491TAF1X0.97888067581837120568270586165-70586225, 70586230, 70586235-70586240, 70586251-70586258, 70586263-70586306
492SLC16A2X0.997285559174815184273641403-73641407
493BRWD3X0.9963024588648520540980064951-80064970
494CHMX0.998470948012233196285166321-85166323
495ZIC3X0.96367521367521511404136648985-136648987, 136651086-136651102, 136651123-136651153
496SLC6A8X0.931341719077571311908152954030-152954031, 152954094-152954199, 152954224-152954246
497ABCD1X0.998212689901742238153008675-153008678
498MECP2X0.97661990647963351497153363061-153363071, 153363075, 153363084-153363085, 153363091-153363106, 153363111-153363115
VariantPhase/
Zygosity
Allele freqImpactEvaluationSummary / Info
5HFE-H63Dhomozygous0.086Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
There have been some hypotheses that this variant contributes to causing hereditary hemachromatosis, possibly as a compound heterozygote, but some others treat it as a polymorphism. Cys282Tyr is the classic causal variant and itself has very low penetrance. Mouse studies indicates this variant has a similar but weaker effect; if it has any effect at all its penetrance may be quite low and/or require modifier alleles.
4SYNE2-M1969Thomozygous0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-A2284Vhomozygous0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.289 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-S2359Nhomozygous0.676Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-A2395Thomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-S2802Ghomozygous0.864Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-I2942Vhomozygous0.622Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-D3253Hhomozygous0.684Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.933 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-H3309Rhomozygous0.647Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-L5186Mhet unknown0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
4SYNE2-T6211Mhet unknown0.008Dominant
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.526 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
3MYO1A-G662Ehet unknownDominant
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
uncertain
Although one report speculated that this variant may cause dominant, early-onset sensorineural hearing loss, the findings lacked statistical significance. Notably, this gene is not a clinically tested gene and another of the eight variants reported by these authors (S797F) has since been observed in a PGP participant with no symptoms of hearing loss.
2.5MEFV-R408Qhet unknown0.017Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5MEFV-P369Shet unknown0.025Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5MEFV-E148Qhet unknown0.088Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.852 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2COL4A1-Q1334Hhomozygous0.292Dominant
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.
2COL4A1-T555Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2OPTN-M98Khet unknown0.055Unknown
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
uncertain
This variant was initially reported to be a risk factor for glaucoma, but subsequent reports have failed to find a statistically significant association. It may have a modifier effect, with carriers of the variant having lower intraocular pressure on average -- pressures that might be considered normal in other individuals would be abnormally high for carriers of this variant.
2OPTN-K322Ehomozygous0.986Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-P2739Lhomozygous0.346Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-I2313Vhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-Y1422Chomozygous0.994Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-A618Vhomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2PCSK9-V474Ihomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2PCSK9-G670Ehomozygous0.848Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2GLB1-C521Rhomozygous0.870Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2GLB1-W273Lhet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2GLB1-P10Lhomozygous0.391Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2MTRR-I49Mhomozygous0.313Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.
2MTRR-S202Lhomozygous0.285Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2RNASEL-D541Ehomozygous0.470Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2RNASEL-R462Qhomozygous0.208Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Associated with increased risk of prostate cancer in individuals who already have a family history of prostate cancer, but studies have been unable to replicate this finding in sporadic (non-familial) prostate cancer cases.
2NEFL-S472ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-M579Ihet unknown0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-M523Thet unknown0.319Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-G483Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-L425Shomozygous0.875Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.
2SP110-G299Rhomozygous0.822Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-E207Khet unknown0.087Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-A128Vhet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-W112Rhomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2TP53-P72Rhomozygous0.550Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.
2TAS2R38-I296Vhomozygous0.534Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging)
2TAS2R38-A49Phomozygous0.495Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
2C3-P314Lhet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.159 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2C3-R102Ghet unknown0.053Complex/Other
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
likely
This variant (also called C3F) is common in Europeans (10.2% allele frequency), and is associated with age-related macular degeneration. In the US, 1.5% of adults over 40 have the disease, but the incidence increases strongly with age (>15% in women over 80). Assuming an average lifetime risk of ~10%, heterozygous individuals have a ~13% risk and homozygous have ~20%.
1.5CST3-A25Thet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.5BRCA2-T1915Mhet unknown0.012Unknown
protective
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Summary for this variant not displayed. It may contain a Unicode character preventing it from being properly processed.
1.5BRCA2-V2466Ahomozygous0.954Dominant
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1.5BRCA2-E2856Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1.5AKAP10-I646Vhomozygous0.434Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.5AKAP10-R249Hhomozygous0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.125PRODH-R521Qhomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1.125PRODH-R431Hhet unknown0.035Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1.125PRODH-W185Rhet unknown0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1.125PRODH-P19Qhet unknown0.562Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AP1S2-T35AhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AP1S2-R29PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1TGIF1-P83Shifthet unknown0.139Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Severe variants in this gene are associated with holoprosencephaly disorders when combined with loss-of-function variants in SHH. Haploinsufficiency was identified in some families with this condition. It is unclear how likely this variant is to occur in combination with an SHH variant, or what phenotypic effect the variant would have on its own.
1MS4A14-I56ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1MS4A14-N177Yhomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging)
1MS4A14-G584Rhomozygous0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
1MS4A14-P676Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NPC1-I858Vhet unknown0.480Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-M642Ihomozygous0.863Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-H215Rhet unknown0.222Complex/Other
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SLC38A5-M451Thomozygous0.071Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1ZNF167-N494ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1C14orf104-E62DhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SSTR1-*392*ARATQGL*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1ECHDC3-R20ChomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging)
1ECHDC3-A69Thomozygous0.836Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ECHDC3-A151Thomozygous0.873Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ATP8B1-A1152Thomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ATP8B1-R952Qhet unknown0.052Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1DGKK-L1014ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ALMS1-R392Chomozygous0.409Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-V671Ghomozygous0.857Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-G1414Ahomozygous0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-I1875Vhomozygous0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-I2070Thomozygous0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-S2111Rhomozygous0.327Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-R2284Phomozygous0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-R2826Shomozygous0.404Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALMS1-N2856Shomozygous0.372Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1AK094914-K152NhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1AK094914-T33ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AK094914-M25ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1HSH2D-S223Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1FRAT2-A83ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.607 (possibly damaging)
1C19orf55-G398ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1DLL3-F172Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1DLL3-L218Phet unknown0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CCDC66-D5ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CCDC66-Q383Rhomozygous0.934Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1CCDC66-E592Khet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
1CCDC66-S606SShomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1MAN2B1-G741Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MAN2B1-A481Shet unknown0.161Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MAN2B1-R337Qhomozygous0.237Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.027 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MAN2B1-T312Ihomozygous0.324Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.045 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MAGEB6-R98HhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.766 (possibly damaging)
1MAGEB6-A100VhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign)
1ZNF204P-E93QhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF204P-K6ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1B3GNT6-L316ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1B3GNT6-L335ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1BC040901-C89Whomozygous0.706Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1BC040901-P93Shomozygous0.548Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1BC040901-A106Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ALG6-S306FhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1INSR-A2GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1HRNR-H2772Rhet unknown0.516Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-G901Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-S799Thet unknown0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R664Qhet unknown0.568Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-Y517Chet unknown0.185Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-G492Rhet unknown0.588Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-E473Ghomozygous0.951Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-G427Dhet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-Q376Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-H273Qhet unknown0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HRNR-R85Hhet unknown0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.078 (benign)
1HRNR-M1ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TMPO-Q599Ehet unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.878 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1RAB40A-H45Lhomozygous0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.907 (probably damaging)
1TCEAL6-Q175Shifthomozygous0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCP-K395Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KCP-H313ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCP-A16ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CHIT1-A442Ghet unknown0.092Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CHIT1-V357V*het unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CHIT1-G102Shet unknown0.268Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1FMO2-D71DDhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1FMO2-F81Shomozygous0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1FMO2-V113ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1FMO2-S195Lhomozygous0.465Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1FMO2-N413Khomozygous0.149Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1LRP5-A1330Vhet unknown0.120Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
In a study of a UK population this variant was associated with a small increased risk of osteoporosis and osteoporotic bone fractures, with each copy of the variant presumed to have an additive effect. A study in Chinese young men failed to find an association with peak bone density.
1ZNF598-C725Shet unknown0.122Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-M637Thomozygous0.601Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-G42ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1FAM58A-Q15ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
1FAM58A-G4ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
1BLM-T298Mhet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEKHA2-P389Shifthomozygous0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ATG9B-A765ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NPRL3-L489Shifthomozygous0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZFPM1-K204Delhet unknown0.082Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZFPM1-E444ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZFPM1-L446ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1F5-M1764Vhet unknown0.273Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-P1404Shet unknown0.077Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-K925Ehet unknown0.196Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-H865Rhet unknown0.238Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-K858Rhet unknown0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-Q534Rhomozygous0.991Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1GBA-E365Khet unknown0.012Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTF1-R401Qhomozygous0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.074 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1TTN-R32018Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R29962Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R28599Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I26820Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I25199Vhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T24045Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R22371Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A19840PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V19783Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R19629Khet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T18827Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-P17286Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R16903Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-N16125Dhet unknown0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I9278Vhet unknown0.450Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-N7559Shet unknown0.231Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S7181Nhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A7111Ehet unknown0.421Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-E6900Ahet unknown0.226Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-D6218Hhet unknown0.233Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S3419Nhomozygous0.850Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V3261Mhomozygous0.840Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V2823Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S1295Lhomozygous0.881Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-K1201Ehomozygous0.519Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T811Ihet unknown0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1MAPT-Q230Rhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.895 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R3738Hhet unknown0.134Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.278 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-S3640Ahet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.967 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R3530Shet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-G3436Ahet unknown0.142Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-V3179Ghet unknown0.339Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-D2936Ghet unknown0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-G2545Rhet unknown0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-H2507Qhet unknown0.318Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-L2481Shet unknown0.222Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-K2444Ehet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-E2398Qhet unknown0.144Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.92 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-S2366Thet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.967 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-Y2119Hhet unknown0.119Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-H1961Qhet unknown0.418Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-A1805Vhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R1699Chet unknown0.428Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R1684Hhet unknown0.190Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-S1482Yhet unknown0.243Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R1376Ghet unknown0.170Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-R1360Hhet unknown0.164Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-A1167Ghet unknown0.425Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-E755Khet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-P478Shet unknown0.318Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-G444Rhet unknown0.319Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1FLG-G332Vhet unknown0.227Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SEBOX-L207Shomozygous0.913Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SEBOX-W10ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1C17orf103-C16ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ENO3-N71ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ENO3-V85AhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ATP7A-V767Lhomozygous0.332Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ATP7A-E1350Khomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PIK3R6-L609ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCNJ10-R271Chet unknown0.021Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1ELAC2-S217Lhet unknown0.209Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Reported to be associated with increased susceptibility to prostate cancer, but later studies weaken the hypothesis. Xu et al.'s meta-analysis concludes that there is a small but significant increased risk (OR = 1.13). Assuming a lifetime risk of 16% for prostate cancer we calculate this leads to an increased risk of ~1.5% (17.5% total).
1HLA-H-D29Ahomozygous0.071Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1HLA-H-R72Lhet unknown0.011Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1HLA-H-G109Shet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1HLA-H-C238Shomozygous0.729Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TRIM64-I58ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-V68LhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-R162ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-V238MhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-E242VhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-Q358RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-Q405RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1PKD2-R28Phet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.62 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALG1L2-L157ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF761-L47ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF761-I122Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-V168Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-G528Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-E603Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-DV772ELhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-E764ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-P747ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-A745ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-P174Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HADHB-T2TThomozygous0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ZNF480-C3ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1COL6A2-D227Nhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.184 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1COL6A2-R264Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1COL6A2-S399Nhomozygous0.727Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1COL6A2-R680Hhomozygous0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SLCO6A1-A27Vhomozygous0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.275 (possibly damaging)
1CPN2-V536Mhomozygous0.262Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.935 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-Q509RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-A305Thomozygous0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1PADI6-V343Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CTSA-L37Delhomozygous0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-I66Thomozygous0.597Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-V138Ihomozygous0.689Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-T244Ihet unknown0.150Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-I356Vhet unknown0.214Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ABCC8-V1572Ihet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ABCC8-A1369Shet unknown0.755Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1DEFB126-Q55Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1DEFB126-P106Shifthomozygous0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1COL18A1-A288Thet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-L392Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-V1076Ihet unknown0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-P1121Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-PGP1362DelhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1VCX-A70GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VCX-P194Lhomozygous0.056Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ALG12-I393Vhet unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.939 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ARSA-T391Shet unknown0.423Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ARSA-N350Shet unknown0.241Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ARSA-W193Chet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TUBGCP6-R1763Whomozygous0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
1TUBGCP6-V1621Lhomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TUBGCP6-T1377Ahomozygous0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
1TUBGCP6-L567Shomozygous0.860Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign)
1ALG8-R268Qhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNJ11-V337Ihet unknown0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNJ11-K23Ehet unknown0.711Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KRT4-G160GAGGFGAGFGTGGFGhomozygous0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1KRTAP7-1-I61Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KRTAP7-1-S51Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KRTAP7-1-Y17ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SIX5-P635Shomozygous0.533Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.891 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SIX5-L556Vhomozygous0.833Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1VSIG10L-Q860ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1VSIG10L-R592QhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-M356IhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-N3ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1AX746903-T82ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TYR-S192Yhet unknown0.217Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.919 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TYR-R402Qhet unknown0.063Complex/Other
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1WFS1-V333Ihomozygous0.889Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1WFS1-R611Hhomozygous0.442Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1RYK-R47Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1RYK-L17ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.75AURKA-I57Vhet unknown0.814Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75AURKA-F31Ihet unknown0.366Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75ADD1-G460Whet unknown0.232Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.75ADD1-S617Chet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75PKHD1-Q4048*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-Q3899Rhet unknown0.546Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-R3842Lhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-L1870Vhomozygous0.905Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-A1262Vhet unknown0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-R1235Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75PKHD1-R760Chet unknown0.318Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BMPR2-S775Nhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BMPR2-K931Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BMPR2-P932Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BANK1-R61Hhet unknown0.221Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75BANK1-A383Thet unknown0.233Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.75BANK1-C650Rhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CILP-G1166Shomozygous0.766Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CILP-Q979Rhomozygous0.986Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CILP-K575Ehomozygous0.974Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CILP-I395Thet unknown0.491Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75EDN1-K198Nhet unknown0.235Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.75DYX1C1-E417*het unknown0.354Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
One study reports this variant to be associated with dyslexia. The study group was relatively small and so the results did not have strong significance. If they are representative this variant is associated with a doubled risk for dyslexia, but it is unclear whether the effect would be additive, dominant, or recessive.
0.75ANKK1-A239Thet unknown0.320Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.852 (probably damaging)
0.75ANKK1-G318Rhet unknown0.165Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
0.75ANKK1-G442Rhomozygous0.541Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75ANKK1-H490Rhet unknown0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.75ANKK1-E713Khet unknown0.347Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CHRNA5-D398Nhet unknown0.158Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5CDK5RAP2-V1540Lhet unknown0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDK5RAP2-E289Qhomozygous0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BAAT-R20Qhomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC6A5-F124Shet unknown0.803Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-A162Ghomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-K457Nhet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.051 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-D463Nhomozygous0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.122 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCA1-K1587Rhomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SVEP1-A2750Vhet unknown0.441Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-G1328Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-K899Rhomozygous0.178Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-I637Vhet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-Q581Hhet unknown0.119Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5SVEP1-V507Ihet unknown0.282Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.5DFNB31-V783Ahomozygous0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-H752Qhomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-M613Thomozygous0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-R364Hhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MATN2-K356Ehet unknown0.418Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MATN2-T855Mhet unknown0.148Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.135 (benign)
0.5MATN2-V932Ihet unknown0.028Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5ROR2-V819Ihomozygous0.798Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ROR2-T245Ahomozygous0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PEX16-V116Ihomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GGH-A31Thet unknown0.198Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GGH-C6Rhet unknown0.088Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CXCR2-L262Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5RP1-N985Yhomozygous0.206Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.958 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RP1-C2033Yhomozygous0.186Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.957 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5OBSL1-Q1578Rhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-E1365Dhomozygous0.723Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-R723Khomozygous0.770Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC18A1-L392Vhet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC18A1-I136Thomozygous0.788Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC18A1-T4Phet unknown0.249Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NEFM-P439Thomozygous0.870Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NEFM-D464Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ROM1-G118Ahomozygous0.931Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PEX2-C184Rhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALX4-P102Shet unknown0.217Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALX4-R35Thet unknown0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WDR12-I75Vhet unknown0.046Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HK2-Q142Hhet unknown0.221Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HK2-D532Shifthet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ALS2-V368Mhomozygous0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALS2-I94Vhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DOCK8-D63Nhet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-A597Vhet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-S1077Nhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RECQL4-V799Mhet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-R766Shifthomozygous0.278Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-S92Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-E755Ghet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.11 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-I307Vhet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-T298Phet unknown0.681Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-C234Whomozygous0.939Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCA12-S777Thomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZC3H3-P857Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.994 (probably damaging)
0.5ZC3H3-S452Ghet unknown0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-S399Ghet unknown0.375Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-A228Shet unknown0.140Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.068 (benign)
0.5ZC3H3-E151Dhet unknown0.406Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MPHOSPH10-L425Mhet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging)
0.5COL3A1-H1353Qhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BAG3-P407Lhomozygous0.150Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-S494Nhet unknown0.273Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-N1349Dhomozygous0.772Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-A1572Thomozygous0.720Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-T1996Shomozygous0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SFTPA2-Q223Khet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SFTPA2-V50Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SFTPA2-T9Nhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC29A3-S158Fhomozygous0.453Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-V239Ihomozygous0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-I326Vhomozygous0.824Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NEB-I6534Vhet unknown0.372Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-A6277Phet unknown0.691Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-D5621Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-R4389Thet unknown0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-K2613Nhet unknown0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-V1491Mhomozygous0.453Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-Y1301Hhomozygous0.668Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-K1027Nhomozygous0.476Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRP2-I4210Lhomozygous0.462Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5LRP2-K4094Ehomozygous0.744Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP2-L1737Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABCB11-V444Ahomozygous0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BTBD16-R318Qhet unknown0.626Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BTBD16-H439Phet unknown0.454Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5BTBD16-Q472Rhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.989 (probably damaging)
0.5TACC2-W1103Rhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5TACC2-S2909Thet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging)
0.5SCN1A-A1056Thomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN2A-R19Khet unknown0.077Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.956 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCC2-Y39Fhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AX746750-S137Shifthet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5COL17A1-D1370Ghet unknown0.257Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-M703Vhomozygous0.672Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-G428Shomozygous0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-T210Mhet unknown0.557Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DUSP5-E154Dhet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUSP5-A220Mhomozygous0.969Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-R1566Chomozygous0.348Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.853 (probably damaging)
0.5NRAP-L1531Phet unknown0.079Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.928 (probably damaging)
0.5NRAP-R1330Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-R884Chet unknown0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5NRAP-A674Vhet unknown0.252Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-N519Ihet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.974 (probably damaging)
0.5NRAP-D484Nhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.051 (benign)
0.5NRAP-Q360Rhet unknown0.544Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-A344Thet unknown0.546Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-A282Thet unknown0.281Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NRAP-V208Ahomozygous0.914Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADRB1-G389Rhomozygous0.705Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLCE1-S469Thet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLCE1-R548Lhet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLCE1-R1575Phet unknown0.517Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLCE1-T1777Ihet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLCE1-H1927Rhet unknown0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CYP2C8-I264Mhet unknown0.040Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.951 (probably damaging)
0.5CC2D2B-Q401Lhet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PRKG1-N267Shet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CHAT-A120Thet unknown0.149Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.013 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CHAT-V461Mhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPD2-P205Lhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5GPD2-R264Hhomozygous0.648Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.039 (benign)
0.5H19-G355Rhomozygous0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5H19-V94Ihomozygous0.361Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5H19-W38Rhomozygous0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5H19-T25Mhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MUC5AC-L185Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MUC5AC-V186Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MUC5AC-V497Ahomozygous0.977Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-E660Ghomozygous0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-R677Whet unknown0.196Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-T2053Mhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-P2165Lhet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-G2498Shet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-P2582Lhet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-F3655Shomozygous0.701Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-T4846Delhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-A5189Thet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC5AC-T5204Ahet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TSC1-M322Thomozygous0.150Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EIF2AK3-A704Shomozygous0.756Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EIF2AK3-Q166Rhet unknown0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NR5A1-G175Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NR5A1-TC29PRhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZDHHC12-Q172Lhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5ZDHHC12-R114Chet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5INSC-D329Nhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging)
0.5SETX-I2587Vhet unknown0.591Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SETX-I1386Vhomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SETX-G1252Rhomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SETX-D1192Ehomozygous0.598Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CFC1-W78Rhomozygous0.966Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LRDD-R652Whet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5ARMS2-R3Hhet unknown0.053Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TTLL10-C97Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TTLL10-V249Ahet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TTLL10-G578Dhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.257 (possibly damaging)
0.5FXYD4-C63Yhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ERCC6-Q1413Rhet unknown0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ERCC6-R1213Ghet unknown0.159Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.957 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ERCC6-M1097Vhet unknown0.153Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC25A12-R473Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PTF1A-S263Phomozygous0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MAMDC4-P397Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5MAMDC4-W908Ghomozygous0.778Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATHL1-R122Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5LCT-N1639Shomozygous0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LCT-I362Vhomozygous0.944Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-N3552Khet unknown0.092Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-S2717Whomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-C2162Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P1559Shet unknown0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P389Thomozygous0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-F253Shet unknown0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TXNDC3-R43Khet unknown0.291Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TXNDC3-C208Rhomozygous0.740Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TXNDC3-I493Thet unknown0.289Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.074 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LPL-S474*het unknown0.096Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBE1-I334Vhomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBE1-R190Ghet unknown0.321Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCDHB1-K719Ihet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB16-R202Qhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB16-T482Ihomozygous0.298Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5PCDHB16-Q638Hhomozygous0.207Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB16-R652Chomozygous0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.02 (benign)
0.5PCDHB10-D446Nhet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB10-R543Shomozygous0.421Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB10-L660Vhomozygous0.202Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB10-EA684DelhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ARL13B-T348Shet unknown0.095Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IL13-Q144Rhomozygous0.766Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5WDR36-I264Vhomozygous0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NR_027706-G126Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5APC-V1822Dhomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NR_015394-T113Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5FBN2-V965Ihomozygous0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FBN2-T173Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SPINK5-Q267Rhet unknown0.475Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-A335Vhet unknown0.381Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-S368Nhet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-K420Ehet unknown0.380Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-R711Qhomozygous0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADRB2-G16Rhet unknown0.477Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADRB2-E27Qhet unknown0.773Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PROP1-A142Thomozygous0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PROP1-N20Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL23A1-R492Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5COL23A1-T287Ahet unknown0.525Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign)
0.5COL23A1-R267Whet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5GRM6-Q59Phomozygous0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MST1-R493Lhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5F12-A207Phomozygous0.951Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MSX2-M129Thomozygous0.716Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC26A2-I574Thomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GM2A-I59Vhomozygous0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GM2A-M69Vhomozygous0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC36A2-G87Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5HMMR-R333Hhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABHD14A-R32Qhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5ABHD14A-R227Ghet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.977 (probably damaging)
0.5GPR98-L1093Fhomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-T1927Mhet unknown0.084Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V1951Ihomozygous0.820Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-N2584Shomozygous0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-R2625Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V3094Ihet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E3471Khomozygous0.834Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E5344Ghomozygous0.903Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V5427Mhomozygous0.918Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V5876Ihomozygous0.424Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.94 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AP3B1-V585Ehomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CENPC1-G389Dhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CENPC1-L341Fhet unknown0.716Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAJC13-A1463Shet unknown0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAJC13-P1515Shet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ENAM-S1107Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GPRIN3-V446Ahet unknown0.618Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GPRIN3-P390Shet unknown0.027Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.95 (probably damaging)
0.5GPRIN3-L39Vhet unknown0.015Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KIT-M541Lhet unknown0.059Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HTR3E-E22Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HTR3E-A86Thomozygous0.769Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TMEM175-M341Thet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5IDUA-H33Qhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IDUA-R105Qhet unknown0.147Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.023 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IDUA-A361Thet unknown0.204Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HTT-M1378Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HTT-Y2309Hhet unknown0.459Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HTT-V2786Ihet unknown0.193Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CC2D2A-E229Delhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EVC-Y258Hhomozygous0.721Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-T449Khomozygous0.871Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADH1B-H48Rhomozygous0.678Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC41A3-L501Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SLC41A3-C323Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC41A3-T62Ahomozygous0.982Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KIAA1407-R374Whet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5GHR-I544Lhomozygous0.473Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CCNO-I219Shifthet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HEXB-L62Shomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HEXB-K121Rhet unknown0.227Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DRD3-G9Shomozygous0.482Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH5-I4450Vhet unknown0.481Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-A4134Vhet unknown0.450Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-G24Ehomozygous0.496Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-H12Qhomozygous0.896Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HADH-L86Phomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HADH-Q152Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CFI-T300Ahomozygous0.957Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TLR2-P631Hhet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5AGA-T149Shomozygous0.925Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FSTL5-G193Ehet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5F13A1-E652Qhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5F13A1-V651Ihet unknown0.069Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5F13A1-P565Lhet unknown0.213Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5F13A1-V35Lhomozygous0.143Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NHLRC1-P111Lhet unknown0.250Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MDH2-K301Rhet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CACNA2D1-A924Shifthet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5COL1A2-P549Ahomozygous0.907Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP3A7-R409Thomozygous0.669Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NDUFA10-A2Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5DDC-M17Vhomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MEN1-T546Ahomozygous0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EPDR1-A36Shifthet unknown0.012Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NR_024390-W43*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5NR_024390-A104Phet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CCM2-V120Ihet unknown0.091Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGXT-P11Lhet unknown0.142Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGXT-I340Mhet unknown0.096Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AP4M1-R271Hhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZCWPW1-T153Ahet unknown0.028Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MCPH1-R171Shomozygous0.865Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D314Hhomozygous0.648Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D392Ghomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RP1L1-G2285Rhet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-E2140Khet unknown0.119Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-Q2088Hhet unknown0.198Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-E2070Vhet unknown0.186Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-D1889Vhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-P1495Rhet unknown0.267Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-R1467Shomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-R1146Whet unknown0.676Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-H222Phet unknown0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RP1L1-G134Shifthet unknown0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ASAH1-V246Ahomozygous0.797Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ASAH1-I93Vhomozygous0.384Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ASAH1-V72Mhomozygous0.386Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NAT2-R197Qhomozygous0.272Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NAT2-R268Khomozygous0.675Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NOS3-D298Ehomozygous0.844Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AF035281-S47Shifthet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AF035281-Q119Rhet unknown0.697Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EPO-D70Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.982 (probably damaging)
0.5LAMB4-R117Thet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5TRPM8-R247Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.926 (probably damaging)
0.5TRPM8-Y251Chet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5TRPM8-S419Nhet unknown0.379Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF212-H293Yhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.777 (possibly damaging)
0.5CLCN1-G118Whomozygous0.995Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CLCN1-P727Lhomozygous0.325Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SUMF1-S63Nhet unknown0.088Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GARS-P42Ahomozygous0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TULP1-K261Nhomozygous0.805Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TULP1-I259Thet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TULP1-T67Rhomozygous0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TREML2-S144Ghet unknown0.308Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.831 (possibly damaging)
0.5TREML2-T129Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging)
0.5PRPH2-D338Ghomozygous0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-R310Khomozygous0.943Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-Q304Ehomozygous0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUL7-G1370Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CUL7-Q813Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC39A7-G124Rhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging)
0.5COL11A2-P1722Lhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5QARS-N285Shet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5MICA-R29Phet unknown0.106Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-A47Thet unknown0.063Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-V152Mhet unknown0.314Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-H179Lhet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-E196Khet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-G198Shet unknown0.337Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-S229Ghet unknown0.320Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-R233Whet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-I236Thet unknown0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-T238Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-R274Qhet unknown0.538Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MICA-G318Shifthet unknown0.163Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Frameshift
0.5HSPA1L-E602Khet unknown0.225Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5HSPA1L-T493Mhomozygous0.868Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5COL7A1-P595Lhet unknown0.076Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-W458Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-R48Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EYS-S2556Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-R2326Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-N1902Ihet unknown0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L1873Vhet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-S1517Ghet unknown0.099Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-R1515Whet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-I1451Thet unknown0.099Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L1419Shomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-I1361Vhet unknown0.098Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-Q1325Ehet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-I1263Vhet unknown0.098Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L852Phet unknown0.655Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-G631Shet unknown0.596Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-Q571Rhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MLH1-I219Vhomozygous0.124Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RSPH3-Q521Rhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5RSPH3-G518Dhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RSPH3-R461Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5RSPH3-M439Thet unknown0.178Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5RSPH3-R213Qhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5RSPH3-N201Shet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.89 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC22A1-L160Fhomozygous0.892Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC22A1-P341Lhet unknown0.082Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.979 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC22A1-M408Vhomozygous0.715Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLC22A2-S270Ahomozygous0.876Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH11-E34Lhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-Q639Rhet unknown0.149Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-S654Chet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V1023Ahet unknown0.193Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-T1038Ahomozygous0.747Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-Y2593Hhet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-N2641Shet unknown0.367Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-A3474Thet unknown0.501Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V3715Lhet unknown0.452Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-M4172Vhomozygous0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-T4177Ihet unknown0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PMS2-K541Ehet unknown0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PMS2-P470Shet unknownUnknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-F7302Vhomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-L5015Mhomozygous0.866Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-S4596Thomozygous0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-K4121Rhomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-E4060Dhet unknown0.539Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-T1586Khet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.063 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-V1035Ahet unknown0.632Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.673 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PLEKHG1-V1071Ahet unknown0.037Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLEKHG1-G1081Ehet unknown0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLEKHG1-L1321Shet unknown0.038Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LCA5-G656Dhet unknown0.377Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LCA5-D26Ahet unknown0.172Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LCA5-L24Shet unknown0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AIM1-C491Rhet unknown0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.091 (benign)
0.5AIM1-E1196Ahomozygous0.935Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.015 (benign)
0.5ROS1-S2229Chet unknown0.005Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ROS1-K2228Qhet unknown0.140Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ROS1-D2213Nhet unknown0.135Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5ROS1-R167Qhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.5ECT2L-S91Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5BCLAF1-T888Nhet unknown0.270Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.31 (possibly damaging)
0.5BCLAF1-S209Chet unknown0.004Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging)
0.5BCLAF1-G66Ahet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NR_027251-H75Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5TOR1AIP1-Q293Hhet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.874 (probably damaging)
0.5CASKIN2-E891Ghomozygous0.851Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CASKIN2-R835Chet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5TSEN54-E4Dhomozygous0.675Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-K347Nhomozygous0.430Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSEN54-A437Vhomozygous0.515Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VANGL1-A116Thet unknown0.097Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PTPN22-W620Rhomozygous0.970Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CASQ2-V76Mhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.551 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CASQ2-T66Ahet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAI2-A558Thomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RFX5-P409Rhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.237 (possibly damaging)
0.5SEC22B-D70Yhet unknown0.003Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-T81Khet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R107Qhet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-C129Rhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R131*het unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5SEC22B-H189Rhet unknown0.508Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SCN4A-N1376Dhomozygous0.604Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN4A-S524Ghomozygous0.938Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COG1-N392Shet unknown0.536Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COG1-E453Qhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.11 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COG1-G496Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AXIN2-P50Shomozygous0.264Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GAA-H199Rhomozygous0.574Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GAA-R223Hhomozygous0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GAA-E689Khet unknown0.148Complex/Other
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GAA-V780Ihomozygous0.720Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CARD14-E422Khet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.683 (possibly damaging)
0.5CARD14-R547Shet unknown0.418Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CARD14-M752Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CARD14-R820Whet unknown0.381Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.854 (probably damaging)
0.5CARD14-D973Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GRIN3B-R404Whomozygous0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.976 (probably damaging)
0.5GRIN3B-W414Rhomozygous0.681Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GRIN3B-A458Thet unknown0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign)
0.5GRIN3B-G466Shifthet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5GRIN3B-T577Mhomozygous0.347Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5GRIN3B-T612Ahet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.712 (possibly damaging)
0.5GRIN3B-Y966NhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GRIN3B-Q1006Ehomozygous0.433Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.051 (benign)
0.5GRIN3B-APAEAPPHS1028DelhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NDUFS7-P23Lhomozygous0.437Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCSK4-A456Vhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZFR2-A577Thet unknown0.391Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign)
0.5ZFR2-P452Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZFR2-P235Lhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign)
0.5ZFR2-V210Lhet unknown0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.55 (possibly damaging)
0.5ZFR2-S164Lhet unknown0.387Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.011 (benign)
0.5ZFR2-G58Shet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.933 (probably damaging)
0.5LMAN1-V39Ahet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZBTB7C-P250Shet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.994 (probably damaging)
0.5COL11A1-S1547Phomozygous0.752Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL11A1-P1335Lhet unknown0.479Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMA1-R2381Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LAMA1-K2002Ehomozygous0.691Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LAMA1-A1876Thomozygous0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LAMA1-I1659Vhomozygous0.159Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LAMA1-R225Hhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5LAMA3-N2815Khomozygous0.130Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMA3-S2834Ghomozygous0.993Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMA3-R2951Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGL-E1326Khet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DBT-S384Ghomozygous0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC3-R1297Hhet unknown0.030Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5COL1A1-T1075Ahomozygous0.961Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR56-S281Rhet unknown0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR56-Q306Hhet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RANBP10-A570Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5LCAT-S232Thet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.484 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RTN4-D357Vhet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5CETP-V422Ihomozygous0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RPGRIP1L-T1143Shet unknown0.086Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GSPT1-V100AhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GSPT1-G92Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5ABCC6-R1268Qhet unknown0.142Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This common polymorphism appears to not have a significant phenotypic impact. A few studies report weak but significant associations with plasma lipids (in Inuits) and thalidomide toxicity.
0.5ABCC6-M848Vhomozygous0.954Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-H632Qhet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-V614Ahet unknown0.354Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-R265Ghet unknown0.073Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KIAA0556-R885Qhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5KIAA0556-A1267Thomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SALL1-V1275Ihomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MYOC-R76Khet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DHODH-K7Qhomozygous0.560Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign)
0.5GCSH-S21Lhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TOP3A-L584Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5GBA-K144Rhomozygous0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GBA-R140Whomozygous0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5JUP-M697Lhomozygous0.520Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5JUP-V648Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BRCA1-S1634Ghomozygous0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BRCA1-K1183Rhet unknown0.302Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BRCA1-E1038Ghomozygous0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.462 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BRCA1-P871Lhet unknown0.555Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FKBP10-K197Rhet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUSP27-E265Dhet unknown0.785Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUSP27-R901Hhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.732 (possibly damaging)
0.5DUSP27-D1067Nhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.868 (probably damaging)
0.5DUSP27-T1124Nhet unknown0.407Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging)
0.5MFSD6L-L85Ihet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging)
0.5LRRC50-K393Rhomozygous0.321Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.683 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-P502Lhomozygous0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-L633Shet unknown0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-L659Phet unknown0.352Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-S675Thet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP2C2-M165Lhomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP2C2-G411Shet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP2C2-M466Lhet unknown0.412Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP2C2-L604Qhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYBA-V174Ahomozygous0.417Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DNAH2-D1996Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH2-T3600Ihomozygous0.622Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH2-F4232Lhet unknown0.129Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.056 (benign)
0.5DNAH2-V4357Dhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.935 (probably damaging)
0.5FANCA-T1328Ahet unknown0.088Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-S1088Fhet unknown0.036Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-G809Dhomozygous0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-P643Ahet unknown0.103Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-G501Shomozygous0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-A412Vhet unknown0.093Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCA-T266Ahomozygous0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VMAC-R109Hhet unknown0.018Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5PNPLA6-V22Lhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MASP2-D371Yhet unknown0.512Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MASP2-D120Ghet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZBTB48-S675Ahet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.711 (possibly damaging)
0.5HIC2-P362Lhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5SDF2L1-R161Hhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5MTHFR-A222Vhet unknown0.250Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.858 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ITGB2-Q354Hhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.543 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SALL4-L507Rhet unknown0.328Dominant
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.125 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCK1-V184Lhomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYCP2-M1003Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SYCP2-T751Ihet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.5TPTE-K386Ehomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-R229*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5LIME1-P211Lhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5PLEKHG5-E779Delhet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLEKHG5-A470Thet unknown0.067Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLEKHG5-T294Shet unknown0.267Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HPS4-Q620Hhomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.859 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-H601Yhomozygous0.807Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-V547Mhomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-L438Vhet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-E224Ghomozygous0.779Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DMD-R2937Qhomozygous0.899Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC16A2-S107Phomozygous0.444Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATRX-Q929Ehomozygous0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5XIAP-Q423Phomozygous0.277Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.053 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HTR2C-C23Shomozygous0.191Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign)
0.5KAL1-V534Ihomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ARSE-G424Shomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TRIOBP-S217Nhomozygous0.413Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRIOBP-W1377Rhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.084 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EP300-I997Vhet unknown0.176Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EP300-Q2223Phet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PNPLA5-W286Rhet unknown0.512Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign)
0.5PNPLA5-T218Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.979 (probably damaging)
0.5PNPLA5-T200Ihet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign)
0.5PNPLA5-L140Fhet unknown0.253Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.5ESPN-R546Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SCO2-R20Phomozygous0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BCAS4-E56Dhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.738 (possibly damaging)
0.5MMP9-Q279Rhomozygous0.477Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MMP9-R574Phomozygous0.813Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RYR1-G2060Chet unknown0.055Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.345 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-G1132Rhomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-P1083Rhet unknown0.082Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.793 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-I921Mhet unknown0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-V882Ahet unknown0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BCAM-T539Ahet unknown0.261Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BCAM-Q581Lhet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.79 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DEM1-L151Phet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.948 (probably damaging)
0.5DEM1-G172Vhet unknown0.573Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5POMGNT1-M623Vhomozygous0.878Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5UNC13A-L1121Phomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UNC13A-A53Shifthet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5LEPR-K109Rhet unknown0.332Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.026 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LEPR-Q223Rhomozygous0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.484 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADAMTS10-H1101Qhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADAMTS10-T134Shomozygous0.910Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZNF844-K226Ehet unknown0.204Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF844-T276Ahet unknown0.347Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF844-A308Phet unknown0.324Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF844-T462Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZNF844-I642Mhet unknown0.325Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF844-V658Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYP4F2-V433Mhomozygous0.216Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.309 (possibly damaging)
0.5CYP4F2-W12Ghomozygous0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5FAM151A-G546Dhet unknown0.086Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.625 (possibly damaging)
0.5FAM151A-G526Ahet unknown0.157Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAM151A-A416Vhet unknown0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5COL9A2-L335Vhet unknown0.070Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HSD17B14-R130Whet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5SIRPB1-A363Phet unknown0.839Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIRPB1-I229Mhet unknown0.848Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIRPB1-R53Hhet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIRPB1-R23Ghet unknown0.242Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DDRGK1-R164Lhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.979 (probably damaging)
0.5PANK2-G126Ahomozygous0.917Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CLCNKB-R27Lhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A214Ghomozygous0.815Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A287Vhomozygous0.820Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-M562Thomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-K578Ehet unknown0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SEC23B-V426Ihet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PINK1-N521Thomozygous0.289Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LILRB4-R289Ghet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5LILRB4-N335Dhet unknown0.418Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5DHDH-M1Khet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.928 (probably damaging)
0.5AK054965-R105Phet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK054965-R6Shifthet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5GJB4-V52Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LILRB3-V417Mhomozygous0.581Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LILRB3-H409Fhomozygous0.676Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LILRB3-N252Dhomozygous0.963Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LILRB3-T6Ahet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LILRB3-A4Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-N106Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZNF880-N140NNhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-R198Shet unknown0.354Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-N202Hhet unknown0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-Q406Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-K471Rhet unknown0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FMO3-E158Khomozygous0.374Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LBR-S154Nhomozygous0.713Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TEP1-I2486Mhomozygous0.373Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-V2214Ihomozygous0.326Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-S1195Phomozygous0.703Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-R1055Chomozygous0.631Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TEP1-N307Khet unknown0.369Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ARHGEF40-K293Ehet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.651 (possibly damaging)
0.5ARHGEF40-A943Thet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.891 (probably damaging)
0.5ARHGEF40-V956Lhomozygous0.685Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ARHGEF40-L1189Shomozygous0.821Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5VWF-T1381Ahomozygous0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-Q852Rhomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-H484Rhomozygous0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.83 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VASN-R161Qhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.862 (probably damaging)
0.5VASN-E384Ahomozygous0.687Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.172 (benign)
0.5EDARADD-M9Ihomozygous0.726Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SUCLA2-S199Thomozygous0.722Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FNDC3A-T1017Ahet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5ATP7B-V1140Ahomozygous0.495Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7B-R952Khomozygous0.481Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7B-K832Rhomozygous0.455Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.461 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7B-V456Lhet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7B-S406Ahet unknown0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5UTP14C-G85Vhomozygous0.559Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UTP14C-T101Ahet unknown0.077Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5UTP14C-R319Hhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5RPGRIP1-K192Ehomozygous0.446Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RPGRIP1-A547Shet unknown0.164Complex/Other
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.03 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RPGRIP1-E1033Qhomozygous0.256Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCK2-Q121Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MLH3-P844Lhet unknown0.298Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MLH3-N826Dhomozygous0.981Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GALC-T641Ahomozygous0.892Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GALC-I562Thomozygous0.446Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.167 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TIRAP-S180Lhet unknown0.073Complex/Other
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZFYVE26-N1891Shomozygous0.900Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-C1871Yhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-C1457Yhomozygous0.136Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-S615Fhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5WNK1-T665Ihet unknown0.067Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-T1056Phomozygous0.838Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-C1506Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-M1808Ihet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NDUFA9-P294Lhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5C14orf106-S634Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5C14orf106-D266Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5LRTM2-D161Nhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.853 (probably damaging)
0.5SIX6-H141Nhomozygous0.314Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MTR-G90Ehet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MTR-G90Ehet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CLECL1-S52Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5KRT6C-V481Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NT5C1B-R187Qhet unknown0.074Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign)
0.5NT5C1B-S176*het unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5PTPRB-T1157Mhet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPRB-D633Ehet unknown0.095Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPRB-R312Khet unknown0.652Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPRB-G180Shet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KRT83-H493Yhet unknown0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT83-I279Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5VDR-M1Thet unknown0.687Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CYP1B1-V432Lhet unknown0.547Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP1B1-A119Shet unknown0.080Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP1B1-R48Ghet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-I1461Vhomozygous0.982Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-T680Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.354 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-R50Hhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-M2397Thet unknown0.526Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOF-C1251Ghet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOF-R82Chet unknown0.229Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADI1-R96Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5TPO-A257Shomozygous0.387Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-T725Phomozygous0.524Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-V847Ahomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SGCG-N287Shomozygous0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SACS-N232Khet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CENPJ-M21Vhet unknown0.154Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5B3GALTL-E370Khomozygous0.612Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.088 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH10-S167Phomozygous0.677Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-I480Vhomozygous0.815Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-N1100Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-L1631Vhomozygous0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-D1767Ehet unknown0.131Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-R2403Whet unknown0.037Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH10-S2615Lhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SCCPDH-G418Rhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.943 (probably damaging)
0.5ATXN2-L107Vhomozygous0.311Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLCO1B3-S112Ahomozygous0.646Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLCO1B3-M233Ihomozygous0.659Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.131 (benign)
0.5ACADS-R171Whet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.587 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HNF1A-S574Ghomozygous0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TSHR-P52Thet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TSHR-E727Dhomozygous0.895Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MSH2-G322Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.065 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5APH1B-T27Ihet unknown0.018Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5NR2E3-T318Shifthomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HEXA-I436Vhomozygous0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MYO5C-E1075Khet unknown0.105Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
0.5MYO5C-R172Chet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5USP8-L268Ihet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.871 (probably damaging)
0.5USP8-T739Ahet unknown0.051Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAT3-S412Fhet unknown0.089Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign)
0.5FAT3-R894Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5FAT3-Q1726Rhet unknown0.741Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5FAT3-I2755Vhet unknown0.848Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAT3-S3812Ghomozygous0.829Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CHGA-G382Shet unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CHGA-R399Whet unknown0.123Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FBN1-C472Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CEP152-L914Vhet unknown0.045Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IGHMBP2-L201Shomozygous0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T671Ahet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T879Khet unknown0.185Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-T40Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q228Khomozygous0.732Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q307Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PKD1-A4059Vhet unknown0.048Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.779 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKD1-I4045Vhet unknown0.250Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKD1-A3512Vhet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKD1-D3239Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKD1-A1883Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OR2C1-C149Whomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5OR2C1-F273Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5LHX4-N328Shomozygous0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPSD1-L70Fhet unknown0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5NR_027242-C222Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NR_027242-A221Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NR_027242-L114Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NR_027242-Q97Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NR_027242-L22PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK3-P1046Shet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.883 (probably damaging)
0.5ALPK3-P1299Lhomozygous0.827Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK3-L1622Phet unknown0.136Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.895 (probably damaging)
0.5FANCI-P55Lhet unknown0.022Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FANCI-V467Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FSHR-S680Nhomozygous0.605Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FSHR-A307Thomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IER5-V168Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IER5-Q202RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IER5-P285Shet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5RSF1-R1163Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.5RSF1-S475Phomozygous0.111Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.125 (benign)
0.5STRC-Q84Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TP53BP1-V1031Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TJP1-I790Vhet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging)
0.5RPAP1-Q825Ehomozygous0.981Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RPAP1-R582Ghet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.5RPAP1-E506Khet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.906 (probably damaging)
0.5RPAP1-V320Mhet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RPAP1-K165Mhet unknown0.144Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
0.5ASPM-L2647Ihomozygous0.198Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-S2562Ghomozygous0.212Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-Y2494Hhomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KDELC2-P144Lhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5NM_001080841-R85Chet unknown0.209Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NM_001080841-R102*het unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5USH2A-M3868Vhet unknown0.131Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-E3411Ahomozygous0.638Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-I2169Thet unknown0.575Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-I2106Thomozygous0.629Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-I1665Thet unknown0.052Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.3 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5USH2A-A125Thomozygous0.777Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATM-P1054Rhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RAB3GAP2-S1092Thet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.924 (probably damaging)
0.5CACNA1S-R1539Chet unknown0.073Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CACNA1S-L458Hhet unknownUnknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DUOX2-S1067Lhet unknown0.662Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-P982Ahet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-L708Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-R701Qhet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-H678Rhet unknown0.195Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-A472Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-P138Lhet unknown0.926Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375CFTR-P67Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375CFTR-V470Mhet unknown0.621Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375CTH-L394Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375CTH-S403Ihet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375XPC-Q939Khet unknown0.683Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375XPC-A499Vhet unknown0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375XPC-L48Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375KRT10-S478SSGGHhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375KRT10-G126Shet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375KRT10-I101Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375RAG1-H249Rhet unknown0.615Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375RAG1-K820Rhet unknown0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375RAG1-M1006Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SFTPB-D174Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SFTPB-T131Ihet unknown0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IQCB1-R435Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IQCB1-I393Nhet unknown0.045Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.067 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC3A1-M618Ihet unknown0.406Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCG8-Y54Chet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCG8-V632Ahet unknown0.908Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CAPG-H335Rhet unknown0.640Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CAPG-A81Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CAPG-L80Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CAPG-V41Ihet unknown0.096Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LHCGR-N312Shet unknown0.573Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCNKA-R83Ghet unknown0.653Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCNKA-A447Thet unknown0.688Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TNFRSF1B-M196Rhet unknown0.206Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.25TNFRSF1B-E232Khet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.25PLOD1-A99Thet unknown0.313Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLOD1-A120Shet unknown0.152Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25EIF2B5-I587Vhet unknown0.370Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CASR-E1011Qhet unknown0.916Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MCCC1-H464Phet unknown0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLDN16-R55Shifthet unknown0.172Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MERTK-R466Khet unknown0.550Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MERTK-I518Vhet unknown0.550Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCN2-T668Shet unknown0.378Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25GNPAT-D519Ghet unknown0.131Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25THADA-C1605Yhet unknown0.137Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.387 (possibly damaging)
0.25THADA-T1187Ahet unknown0.149Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.384 (possibly damaging)
0.25TMEM43-K168Nhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.064 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TMEM43-M179Thet unknown0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NES-P1275Lhet unknown0.737Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NES-P1101Lhet unknown0.658Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging)
0.25NES-V815Ihet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.055 (benign)
0.25NES-T393Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NES-P392Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25NES-V130Ahomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CPS1-T344Ahet unknown0.583Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.302 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AY819761-T58Phet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25AY819761-*129Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25KISS1-*139Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25KISS1-P81Rhet unknown0.288Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CPO-M85Ihet unknown0.426Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.196 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CPO-S134Rhet unknown0.476Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TNS1-V1604Ihet unknown0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TNS1-W1197Rhet unknown0.697Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TNS1-R1004Whet unknown0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TNS1-T528Ihomozygous0.471Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TNS1-F302Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25IL17RC-S182Lhet unknown0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.054 (benign)
0.25IL17RC-Q378Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25IL17RC-A752Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25COL6A3-T3069Ihet unknown0.364Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL6A3-A3012Phet unknown0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL6A3-M2927Thet unknown0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-G43Rhet unknown0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-L141Phet unknown0.760Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-E162Ghet unknown0.764Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-D326Yhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NCF2-K181Rhet unknown0.471Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25EDEM3-I820Shet unknown0.301Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25EDEM3-R85*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25PRG4-R180Whet unknown0.225Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.25PRG4-T485TTKEPAPThet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PRG4-T604Ahet unknown0.144Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PRG4-C746Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HMCN1-E2893Ghet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.91 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CASP10-L522Ihet unknown0.309Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DNAH14-T43Shet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-F405Lhet unknown0.030Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-L828Vhomozygous0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-K1010Rhomozygous0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-R1011Qhomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-N1099Yhet unknown0.677Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-M1110Ihomozygous0.663Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-Y1392Dhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign)
0.25DNAH14-K1925Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25DNAH14-N2435Shet unknown0.030Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-R2911Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-E3232Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-N3969Khet unknown0.346Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-L4096Phomozygous0.544Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-F4244Chomozygous0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25DNAH14-K4375Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RYR2-Q2958Rhet unknown0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25STIL-A86Vhet unknown0.633Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MUTYH-G369Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MUTYH-Q311Hhet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KCNQ4-H455Qhet unknown0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.191 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LDLRAP1-S202Phet unknown0.473Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.803 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYH15-T1125Ahet unknown0.180Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign)
0.25MYH15-H504Yhomozygous0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.25ITGA6-A380Thet unknown0.253Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AGT-M268Thet unknown0.733Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KIF15-F196Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25KIF15-T996Shet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25EPHX1-H139Rhet unknown0.210Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NEUROD1-T45Ahet unknown0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ACBD3-R190Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ACBD3-E187Dhet unknown0.530Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25BSN-Y1419Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25BSN-A3863Thet unknown0.707Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.235 (possibly damaging)
0.25ABCA4-H423Rhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C10orf68-I39VhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf68-G388AhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf68-K493Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C10orf68-V607IhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_027052-P71Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_027052-Q90*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25BBS4-I354Thet unknown0.399Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CD276-P97Lhet unknown0.132Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.772 (possibly damaging)
0.25CD276-R111Shet unknown0.132Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.592 (possibly damaging)
0.25CD276-T160Mhet unknown0.148Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.708 (possibly damaging)
0.25CD276-S242Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CD276-R267Hhet unknown0.105Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD276-A279Thet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.191 (benign)
0.25GATM-Q110Hhet unknown0.651Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC28A2-P22Lhet unknown0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC28A2-S75Rhet unknown0.253Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FMN1-A650Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25FMN1-L463Phet unknown0.416Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FMN1-G171Vhet unknown0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CDAN1-R891Chet unknown0.246Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CDAN1-Q596Rhet unknown0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CDAN1-Q107Lhet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SPG11-F463Shet unknown0.470Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LMAN1L-T497Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25LMAN1L-R516Mhomozygous0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.25ADAMTSL3-L290Vhomozygous0.833Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ADAMTSL3-V661Lhet unknown0.711Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ADAMTSL3-L869Fhet unknown0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.148 (benign)
0.25CD19-L174Vhet unknown0.876Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NQO1-P187Shet unknown0.283Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.215 (possibly damaging)
0.25SH2B1-T484Ahet unknown0.217Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LITAF-I92Vhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC28A1-L140LVhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC28A1-V189Ihet unknown0.313Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC28A1-D521Nhet unknown0.226Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25VPS33B-G514Shomozygous0.767Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25VPS33B-Y28Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLX4-P1122Lhet unknown0.288Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MTA1-L151Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25MTA1-V372Ihet unknown0.282Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MTA1-A612Thomozygous0.699Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C14orf73-R77Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C14orf73-D93Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C14orf73-A147Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C14orf73-Q675Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C14orf73-Q685Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CEP290-K838Ehet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MMAB-M239Khet unknown0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KRT5-D197Ehet unknown0.276Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KRT6B-I365Vhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25OPA1-S158Nhet unknown0.482Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IRAK4-A428Thet unknown0.184Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CELA1-L210Shifthet unknown0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Frameshift
0.25CELA1-M59Vhet unknown0.142Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.24 (possibly damaging)
0.25CELA1-Y5Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CELA1-V3Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25HPD-T33Ahet unknown0.884Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FREM2-S745Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FREM2-T2326Ihet unknown0.768Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SPATA7-D2Nhet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.665 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATXN3-V212Mhet unknown0.358Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SERPINA1-V237Ahet unknown0.293Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MTHFD1-R173Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MTHFD1-R653Qhet unknown0.320Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign)
0.25PAX9-A240Phet unknown0.323Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC25A15-I254Lhet unknown0.325Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLN5-R2Chet unknown0.158Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25C13orf40-K6544Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-R6075Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-L6011PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-F5916LhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-N5750ShomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-R5644ThomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-S4943PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-G4893Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-A4221Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-V3805Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-K3640Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-D3446Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-T3015Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-T2812Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-G2410RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-E2111Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-A1822Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-N1704Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-C1275*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25C13orf40-R1070Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-L1005Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C13orf40-P773Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CTNS-T260Ihet unknown0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COX10-R159Qhet unknown0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DMPK-L423Vhet unknown0.121Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IZUMO1-A333Vhet unknown0.523Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25IZUMO1-V77Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ZNF224-M118Vhet unknown0.793Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF224-H162Lhet unknown0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.262 (possibly damaging)
0.25ZNF224-K640Ehet unknown0.593Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TGFB1-P10Lhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NOTCH3-A2223Vhet unknown0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC7A9-L223Mhet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC7A9-V142Ahet unknown0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25NPHS1-N1077Shet unknown0.132Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25NPHS1-E117Khet unknown0.297Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FPR1-E346Ahet unknown0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FPR1-V101Lhet unknown0.336Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FPR1-I11Thet unknown0.831Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NLRP7-V319Ihet unknown0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CBR3-C4Yhet unknown0.391Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.25CBR3-V244Mhet unknown0.398Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign)
0.25COL6A1-R850Hhet unknown0.264Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL6A1-S890Lhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PCNT-T539Ihet unknown0.147Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-G704Ehet unknown0.855Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-T879Ahet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.707 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-V1038Ahet unknown0.847Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-R1163Chet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-I1639Vhet unknown0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-Q2659Hhet unknown0.572Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCNT-Q2792Rhet unknown0.732Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IFNGR2-Q64Rhet unknown0.243Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25KCNQ2-N780Thet unknown0.509Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ZNF749-Y224Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ZNF749-Q243Rhet unknown0.194Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF749-R624Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF749-I771Rhet unknown0.702Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FERMT1-R526Khet unknown0.468Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25GDF5-S276Ahet unknown0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TYK2-V362Fhet unknown0.268Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TYK2-A53Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ZNF317-Q19Hhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ZNF317-Q19Hhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ITGB3-L59Phet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.02 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TBX4-G6Ahet unknown0.219Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.497 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TBX4-A314Vhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.267 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FMNL1-P455Ahomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25FMNL1-L548Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25KRT14-A94Thet unknown0.269Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25KRT14-C63Yhet unknown0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TNFRSF13B-P251Lhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.183 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ERBB2-I655Vhet unknown0.121Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.18 (benign)
0.25ERBB2-P1170Ahet unknown0.275Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.25KRTAP3-2-R27Chet unknown0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.25BRIP1-S919Phet unknown0.652Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25C17orf77-G61Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C17orf77-T198Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD226-S307Ghet unknown0.423Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD226-R279Khet unknown0.087Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KISS1R-L364Hhet unknown0.875Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25STXBP2-I526Vhet unknown0.725Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DSC2-I776Vhet unknown0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DSC3-R102Khet unknown0.479Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DSC3-S78Thet unknown0.478Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.314 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ITGB4-L1779Phet unknown0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ACOX1-I312Mhet unknown0.492Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SGSH-R456Hhet unknown0.302Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CASC1-A639Ehomozygous0.996Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CASC1-I154Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25GYS2-M363Vhet unknown0.729Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MUT-I671Vhet unknown0.522Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MUT-A499Thet unknown0.110Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL9A1-Q621Rhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL9A1-S339Phet unknown0.507Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TAP2-*703Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25TAP2-A565Thet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TAP2-V379Ihet unknown0.135Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TNXB-G2518Ehet unknown0.658Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TBC1D9B-K1119Thomozygous0.541Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TBC1D9B-M596Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ALDH5A1-H180Yhet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25RNF39-A304Ehet unknown0.238Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RNF39-A245Thet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RNF39-S203Phet unknown0.223Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25COL10A1-G545Rhet unknown0.218Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.774 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25COL10A1-M27Thet unknown0.449Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SOD2-V16Ahet unknown0.362Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABCB4-R652Ghet unknown0.189Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ATP6V0A4-V2Ahet unknown0.680Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25OR2F1-R122Chet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.971 (probably damaging)
0.25OR2F1-H137Rhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.179 (benign)
0.25ELN-G422Shet unknown0.225Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GLI3-P998Lhet unknown0.444Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GLI3-T183Ahet unknown0.663Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLG-D472Nhet unknown0.151Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HOXA1-R73Hhet unknown0.743Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25BBS9-A455Thet unknown0.135Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NIPAL4-R213Ghet unknown0.505Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TCOF1-V887Ahet unknown0.168Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TCOF1-P1139Rhet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25UGT2B15-Y85Dhet unknown0.500Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25UGT2B7-Y268Hhet unknown0.727Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR19-V164Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR19-V304Ihet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR19-Y781Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25WDR19-D870Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TLR6-S249Phet unknown0.855Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C4orf42-S19GhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C4orf42-G151*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25DOK7-G461Dhet unknown0.128Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.565 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TLR1-S602Ihet unknown0.727Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TLR1-N248Shet unknown0.643Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25TLR1-I65Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ABCG2-Q141Khet unknown0.131Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.548 (possibly damaging)
0.25MANBA-T701Mhet unknown0.554Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC22A4-I306Thet unknown0.588Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25SLC22A4-L503Fhet unknown0.142Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C5orf20-R117*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25C5orf20-N97Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C5orf20-T75Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SRA1-V110RLhet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HSD17B4-R106Hhet unknown0.331Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.547 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25HSD17B4-I559Vhet unknown0.392Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.111 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SHANK3-I245Thet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FAM198B-L373Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25FAM198B-H361Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TLR3-L412Fhet unknown0.200Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.25AMACR-E277Khet unknown0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25AMACR-Q239Hhet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25AMACR-L201Shet unknown0.738Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C8orf49-G26RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-I81Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-R95Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-C194*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ADAM3A-R356Whet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ADAM3A-L329Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ADAM3A-R215Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SBF2-Q1216Ehet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.03 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25USH1C-E819Dhet unknown0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SMPD1-VLAL36Delhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SMPD1-VLAL36Delhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TH-V108Mhet unknown0.416Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FGFR2-M186Thet unknown0.215Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ACADSB-R13Khet unknown0.171Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.08 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PNPLA2-L319Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PNPLA2-L481Phomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25BDNF-V148Mhet unknown0.208Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MADD-N444Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MADD-R765Qhet unknown0.060Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CD3G-V131Fhet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.773 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SNX19-L878Rhet unknown0.808Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-G815Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-N753Shet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-L618Fhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-V361Lhet unknown0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLCO1B1-N130Dhet unknown0.663Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KIAA1377-G238Chomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KIAA1377-S275Yhet unknown0.106Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.25KIAA1377-I281Thet unknown0.103Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.05 (benign)
0.25KIAA1377-A302Thet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign)
0.25KIAA1377-S1077Nhomozygous0.987Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MYO7A-S1666Chet unknown0.610Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MYO7A-L1954Ihet unknown0.552Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SERPING1-V480Mhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25POLA2-G583Rhet unknown0.118Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign)
0.25SPTBN2-R1880Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SPTBN2-V1034Ahet unknown0.204Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SPTBN2-S825Ghomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CALHM1-L86Phet unknown1.000Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LIPA-G23Rhet unknown0.139Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FAM201A-G53Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM201A-Q115*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25TRPM6-K1584Ehet unknown0.274Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.854 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TPD52L3-F118Lhomozygous0.903Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TPD52L3-W139Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25TG-S734Ahet unknown0.698Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-M1028Vhet unknown0.696Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-W2501Rhet unknown0.566Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.031 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-R2530Qhet unknown0.586Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C8orf44-E28Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25C8orf44-F148Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TMEM67-I604Vhet unknown0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC30A8-R325Whet unknown0.225Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FAM75D5-K40Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25FAM75D5-H96Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25IKBKAP-P1158Lhet unknown0.268Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-C1072Shet unknown0.270Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-I816Lhet unknown0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25IKBKAP-G765Ehet unknown0.315Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BC036909-I114Mhomozygous0.798Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25BC036909-Q105Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25PCDH15-R934Qhet unknown0.283Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PCDH15-S19Ahet unknown0.174Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.013 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ANXA11-R230Chet unknown0.382Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.25MYO3A-R319Hhet unknown0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-I348Vhet unknown0.678Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-V369Ihet unknown0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYO3A-S956Nhet unknown0.443Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C10orf113-D100Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf113-R62Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C10orf113-S22Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25PTGS1-W8Rhomozygous0.949Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PTGS1-R580Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25DBH-A318Shet unknown0.104Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SARDH-M648Vhet unknown0.599Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SARDH-R614Hhet unknown0.362Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0KIF21A-K555Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0MBL2-G57Ehet unknown0.095Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0NIPBL-R505Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview

Input file format: CGIVAR

Genome build: b37

Genome coverage: 2,777,099,153 bases (97.2% of callable positions, 90.2% of total positions)

Coding region coverage: 32,953,033 bases (99.0% of all genes, 99.5% of genes with clinical testing available)

Chromosomes: chr1, chr10, chr11, chr12, chr13, chr14, chr15, chr16, chr17, chr18, chr19, chr2, chr20, chr21, chr22, chr3, chr4, chr5, chr6, chr7, chr8, chr9, chrM, chrX, chrY

Gene search

"GENE" or "GENE A123C":

Log in