hu011C57 - GET-Evidence variant report

Variant report for hu011C57

Log file: 




VariantClinical
Importance
ImpactAllele
freq
Summary
1WFS1-C426YModerateUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.0012084Reported in a single case of familial depression, but no linkage data and no statistical significance.1
2HFE-C282YLowWell-establishedWell-established pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0494516This variant is associated with hereditary haemochromatosis, 80% of patients with that disease are homozygous for this variant. However, the penetrance is low, in Beutler et al. they note that only 1 of their 158 homozygotes met criteria for diagnosis with the condition.1
3MTRR-I49MLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Recessive, Homozygous
0.451199This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.1
4COL4A1-Q1334HLowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.324689This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.1
5KRT5-G138ELowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0521472This variant is associated with 1.25x increased risk of basal cell carcinoma (common skin cancer, rarely malignant).1
6rs5186LowLikelyLikely pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.214878This common noncoding genetic variant has an allele frequency of ~30% and is associated with an increased risk of hypertension. If ~25% of non-carriers have hypertension, Bonnardeaux et al's data predict ~4% increased risk of hypertension per copy of this variant. This SNP is in the 3' noncoding region of the AGTR1 transcript (angiotensin II type 1 receptor), also known as AT2R1 or AT1R, which is a target of hypertension drugs.1
7TGFB1-R25PLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.0488858This variant in a growth factor gene is associated with variation in TGFB1 levels; this has been associated with various pathogenic and some protective effects, including: more hepatic fibrosis progression in hep C patients, lower risk of cleft palate, anticorrelation with longevity, higher risk of myocardial infarction and lower risk of hypertension.1
8ELAC2-S217LLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.273471Reported to be associated with increased susceptibility to prostate cancer, but later studies weaken the hypothesis. Xu et al.'s meta-analysis concludes that there is a small but significant increased risk (OR = 1.13). Assuming a lifetime risk of 16% for prostate cancer we calculate this leads to an increased risk of ~1.5% (17.5% total).1
9RNASEL-R462QLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.278026Associated with increased risk of prostate cancer in individuals who already have a family history of prostate cancer, but studies have been unable to replicate this finding in sporadic (non-familial) prostate cancer cases.1
10MAD1L1-R59CLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.00356043Hypothesized to be involved in prostate cancer, but no statistically significant data. Using more detailed variant frequency information, the variant does not appear to be enriched in the cancer samples reported by Tsukasaki et al.1
11SP110-L425SLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Homozygous
0.863357This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.1
12TP53-P72RLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.627743This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.1
13HFE-H63DLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.109965There have been some hypotheses that this variant contributes to causing hereditary hemochromatosis, possibly as a compound heterozygote, but some others treat it as a polymorphism. Cys282Tyr is the classic causal variant and itself has very low penetrance. Mouse studies indicates this variant has a similar but weaker effect; if it has any effect at all its penetrance may be quite low and/or require modifier alleles.1
14H6PD-R453QLowUncertainUncertain pathogenic

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.308886This common variant may have a small pathogenic effect by contributing to cortisone reductase deficiency (a rare abnormality) when homozygous and combined with a serious pathogenic variant. The same authors have tested and ruled out a contribution to polycystic ovary syndrome (similar phenotype, more common disease).1
15rs1544410LowUncertainUncertain pharmacogenetic

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.351562rs1544410 is a Vitamin D Receptor (VDR) single nucleotide polymorphism. It is unlikely that it has functional significance because it is located in an intron (Liu et. al.), but it is in strong linkage disequilibrium with rs731236 (Dvornyk et al), which is located in an exon. 1
16FUT2-W154XModerateWell-establishedWell-established protective

Recessive, Homozygous
0.490519This recessive protective variant confers resistance to norovirus (which causes stomach flu). 20% of Caucasians and Africans are homozygous for this variant and are "non-secretors": they do not express ABO blood type antigens in their saliva or mucosal surfaces. Most strains of norovirus bind to these antigens in the gut, and so this non-secretor status confers almost total resistantance to most types of norovirus. There are notable exceptions, some strains of norovirus bind a different target and are equally infectious for secretors and non-secretors.1
17CASP10-V410ILowLikelyLikely protective

Dominant, Heterozygous
0.0474066Reported to have a protective effect on breast cancer. If the lifetime risk of breast cancer is 12%, women with this variant may have a lower risk of 8-9% (30% less than average).1
18NPC1-H215RLowLikelyLikely protective

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.295687This variant is associated with a reduced risk of obesity, with an additive effect of -0.084 BMI per allele (an average of 0.54 pounds less, per allele, in a 5'6" individual). 1
19CFH-V62ILowLikelyLikely protective

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.391616Associated with a decreased risk for age related macular degeneration (ARMD). Homozygotes for this have a 4-5% decreased attributable risk (3-4% vs. average 8% risk), heterozygotes have slightly lower than average risk (7%). Non-carriers have an increased risk (12-13%). ARMD impairs sharp vision as age progresses. While there is no cure, treatment can slow progression of the disease and environmental factors (smoking and obesity) contribute to higher risk.1
20IL7R-T244ILowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.210169The reference genome variant for this allele has been associated with a slight increased risk of multiple sclerosis. Thus, this variant can be treated as a "protective" variant -- carriers of this variant are slightly less likely to have MS. Because the disease is rare and the effect of this variant is not very strong, the absolute decreased risk for carriers of this variant is less than .05% (less than 1 in 2000).1
21KCNJ11-K23ELowLikelyLikely protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.738148This variant is associated with decreased risk of type 2 diabetes. It is unclear whether this variant has additive effects, or acts in a dominant or recessive manner. Assuming diabetes has a lifetime risk of 36%, we estimate a decreased risk of around 1-2% per copy of this variant.1
22LPL-S474XLowUncertainUncertain protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0844953This variant actually increases LPL enzyme activity despite creating a termination codon (see Rip J et al). It appears to be a protective variant, associated with lower triglyceride levels--although the effect is quite weak and explains only 0.5-1% of triglyceride variation.1
23IRS2-G1057DLowUncertainUncertain protective

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.232615a.k.a Gly1057Asp, insulin receptor substrate-2 IRS2. The rs1805097(G) allele is associated with the Gly, and the (A) allele with Asp. A longevity study concluded that rs1805097(A;A) individuals were about twice as likely to live over 85 y/o (odds ratio 2.03, CI:1.39-2.99, p = .0003). 1
24ARSA-N350SLowWell-establishedWell-established benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.183199This common variant (HapMap 24.1% allele frequency) causes a loss of a glycosylation site (affecting the size of the protein when studied with gel electrophoresis) but does not affect enzyme activity or stability.1
25RYR2-G1885ELowLikelyLikely benign

Recessive, Carrier (Heterozygous)
0.0179176Hypothesized to cause arrhythmogenic right ventricular cardiomyopathy when compound heterozygous with G1886S. However, this variant is quite common (2.4% in Europeans), as is G1886S (3.1% in Europeans), and about 1 in 700 are compound heterozygous. This is highly discordant with a disease prevalence of 1 in 2500 to 5000, and notably G1886S is reported in ClinVar as benign. We should consider the original hypothesis disproven.1
26CACNA1S-L458HLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.27282Common polymorphism1
27MSH2-G322DLowLikelyLikely benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0110615Although other variants in this mismatch repair gene are associated with cancer, most publications dismiss this variant as a polymorphism (HapMap allele frequency of 1.6%).1
28LOXL1-R141LLowUncertainUncertain benign

Complex/Other, Heterozygous
0.255899Associated with exfoliative glaucoma & syndrome (XFG & XFS) in various populations, but with contradicting results (protective in Caucasians, pathogenic in Japanese). Based on this it seems the variation itself -- although it affects protein structure -- is not itself causing disease. Instead it is likely associated with other nearby causal variants. As such, it is evaluated as benign by GET-Evidence (which focuses on reporting causal variants). See detailed variant report for disease risk associations.1
29OTOF-R773CLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0161654Presumed benign. Seen in 2.4% of randomly chosen chromosomes, contradicting a severe pathogenic hypothesis.1
30APOB-Y1422CLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Homozygous
0.999628This position is almost certainly an error in the HG18 reference sequence. 1
31DYNC2H1-Q304LLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0484135Presumed benign.1
32TPCN2-G734ELowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.286166Pigmentation allele.1
33PKP2-L366PLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.221231This variant is a benign polymorphism. 1
34RP1-N985YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.348671Probably benign. One report linked this variant to high triglycerides, but a later paper found a nearby SNP with similar association and suggests that both findings are caused by linkage to an undiscovered causal variant.1
35SLC45A2-L374FLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.691764Pigmentation allele for non-black hair, and consequently, possible increased susceptibility to malignant melanoma.1
36TYR-S192YLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.270682This variant is reported to affect skin pigmentation. It is associated with lighter skin in South Asians (OR 4-5) and with a lack of freckles in Europeans (OR 1.3).1
37UNC13D-A59TLowUncertainUncertain benign

Unknown, Heterozygous
0.0171965Probably benign. This variant was reported to cause haemophagocytic lymphohistiocytosis in a recessive manner, but its allele frequency is inconsistent with this hypothesis and so we evaluate it as a nonpathogenic polymorphism.1
VariantPrioritization scoreAllele
freq
Num of
articles
Zygosity and Prioritization Score Reasons

Exome coverage: 32947197 / 33282720 = 98.99%

GeneChromosomeCoverageMissingLengthMissing regions
1AGRN10.961876832844572346138955553-955600, 955616-955620, 955637-955674, 976232-976233, 976237-976239, 977522-977524, 981887, 983421, 983594-983626, 983638-983639, 983643, 983646-983656, 983660-983723, 983726-983745, 986833-986834
2GABRD10.953642384105966313591950863-1950925
3ESPN10.9356725146198816525656488319-6488336, 6488377-6488392, 6488426-6488432, 6500449-6500455, 6500709-6500715, 6500795-6500801, 6500864-6500868, 6505847-6505894, 6505914-6505920, 6508760-6508766, 6508885, 6508922-6508928, 6512127-6512154
4PLEKHG510.993101285669492231896534511, 6534528, 6534544, 6534553-6534557, 6534571, 6534631-6534636, 6534640, 6534646-6534647, 6557380-6557383
5KIF1B10.999058912102395531310357001-10357003, 10425584-10425585
6PEX1410.993827160493837113410684441-10684445, 10684448-10684449
7TARDBP10.9911646586345411124511082356-11082362, 11082519-11082522
8PLOD110.999542124542121218411994864
9CLCNKA10.9898255813953521206416353846-16353852, 16354391-16354397, 16360141-16360147
10CLCNKB10.996608527131787206416383399-16383405
11ATP13A210.998588766581995354317322611-17322615
12HSPG210.99521857923497631317622263648-22263710
13WNT410.9270833333333377105622469339-22469415
14LDLRAP110.99892125134844192725870206
15SEPN110.89028776978417183166826126722-26126904
16ZMPSTE2410.997198879551824142840737589-40737592
17CLDN1910.99407407407407467543201565-43201568
18STIL10.999741401603311386747753329
19DHCR2410.99935525467441155155352604
20ALG610.992156862745112153063881544-63881555
21LEPR10.998284734133796349866083686, 66083690-66083694
22GLMN10.998319327731093178592733470-92733472
23RPL510.980984340044741789493307401-93307415, 93307418-93307419
24DPYD10.9961013645224212307897847949-97847952, 97847959-97847962, 97848015-97848017, 98144684
25DBT10.9993098688750911449100701038
26COL11A110.967381345061391785457103363697, 103364222-103364326, 103364497-103364498, 103364514-103364522, 103364530-103364550, 103379918-103379921, 103379930, 103387121-103387127, 103427774-103427775, 103435789-103435793, 103435797, 103435800, 103435803-103435808, 103435823-103435828, 103471855-103471861
27GSTM110.65144596651446229657110230528, 110230808-110230813, 110230836-110230844, 110230854, 110230858, 110231302, 110231691, 110231724-110231726, 110231871-110231947, 110232904, 110232908-110232910, 110232925, 110232953-110232988, 110233076-110233163
28AMPD110.99509803921569112244115217373-115217383
29NOTCH210.982740021574971287416120539665-120539714, 120539739-120539745, 120539778-120539784, 120539913-120539939, 120547962-120547968, 120548025, 120548051, 120548055, 120548091-120548097, 120572547, 120572572, 120572609-120572610, 120611957-120611967, 120612003-120612004, 120612006, 120612013-120612014
30HFE210.9976580796252931281145415369-145415371
31FLG10.99819464959792212186152278434, 152279402-152279409, 152280183-152280187, 152280646-152280653
32SEMA4A10.9978127734033252286156146288-156146292
33KCNJ1010.9973684210526331140160012060-160012062
34MPZ10.9987129987131777161276186
35TBX1910.98144023756496251347168274313-168274337
36F510.99385767790262416675169510367, 169510380, 169510502, 169510515, 169510524, 169510634-169510640, 169511596-169511624
37RNASEL10.9977538185085452226182555113-182555117
38HMCN110.998048261178143316908185932931-185932933, 185932941-185932957, 186014832, 186055459-186055470
39PDC10.997300944669372741186418568-186418569
40CFH10.98863636363636423696196643064, 196658659-196658694, 196658744, 196682947, 196682975, 196706716, 196716241
41CFHR110.9798590130916420993196797200-196797207, 196797244, 196800927, 196801011-196801012, 196801015-196801016, 196801026, 196801041-196801044, 196801078
42CFHR510.97719298245614391710196953091-196953092, 196953116-196953148, 196953170, 196967378-196967379, 196967384
43ASPM10.998466551658041610434197065178-197065186, 197111532-197111534, 197113227-197113230
44USH2A10.998654622333272115609215916563-215916568, 215916575, 215916579-215916581, 215916615, 215916652, 216061813-216061814, 216138783-216138789
45GJC210.96515151515152461320228345548, 228345692, 228345726, 228345783, 228345787-228345789, 228345796, 228345800, 228345813, 228345920-228345923, 228346082, 228346089-228346090, 228346094, 228346105, 228346129-228346153, 228346398, 228346421
46LYST10.994651937576716111406235840913, 235875357-235875358, 235875404, 235875408-235875420, 235875439-235875445, 235875452-235875464, 235875478, 235875481-235875485, 235944343, 235950550-235950552, 235950652-235950663, 235956860, 235956865
47MTR10.9997367035281713798237013694
48RYR210.998322597960282514904237821244-237821251, 237821254, 237821259-237821263, 237821265-237821271, 237821286-237821287, 237821315, 237824193
49NLRP310.9996785599485713111247587978
50DCLRE1C100.9966329966337207914981847-14981853
51CUBN100.9998160412067721087217142092-17142093
52MYO3A100.998969284683575485126385317-26385320, 26491930
53PDSS1100.9847756410256419124826994252-26994270
54RET100.9877428998505241334543572715-43572720, 43572728, 43572737, 43572740-43572772
55CHAT100.94170004450378131224750822273-50822320, 50822324-50822325, 50822329-50822349, 50822354, 50822360-50822417, 50822420
56PCDH15100.9870945831210776588955700720-55700729, 55719556-55719571, 55955591-55955593, 56128947-56128968, 56128976-56128991, 56138648-56138653, 56138659-56138661
57EGR2100.972746331236939143164573467-64573505
58CDH23100.9999005568814611005673567319
59BMPR1A100.999374609130711159988683146
60GLUD1100.995825879546817167788836362-88836368
61PTEN100.997524752475253121289653782, 89720651-89720652
62ANKRD1100.99895833333333196092678945
63ABCC2100.999784389823214638101611304
64SUFU100.9972508591065341455104263984-104263985, 104263988, 104263991
65BAG3100.98206018518519311728121436726-121436756
66HTRA1100.927234927234931051443124221180-124221255, 124221344-124221371, 124221466
67ACADSB100.9984603541185521299124810701-124810702
68OAT100.9992424242424211320126097529
69UROS100.9849624060150412798127503605-127503616
70PNPLA2110.98943894389439161515819719-819733, 819810
71CTSD110.99677158999193412391785037-1785038, 1785041, 1785089
72CDKN1C110.90010515247108959512905942-2905980, 2906034-2906058, 2906084-2906097, 2906111-2906121, 2906125, 2906209-2906213
73HBD110.9842342342342374445255652-5255658
74SBF2110.9990990990991555509838458-9838459, 10049999-10050001
75USH1C110.9925925925925920270017531176, 17531288, 17531299-17531306, 17531310-17531319
76LDHA110.99299299299299799918422425-18422431
77ANO5110.9664478482859292274222276929-22276931, 22276950-22276951, 22276970-22276978, 22276984-22277040, 22277048-22277068
78SERPING1110.995342648037267150357365763-57365766, 57365775-57365777
79SLC22A12110.996991576413965166264367266-64367268, 64367273-64367274
80LRP5110.9880363036303658484868080194-68080250, 68080266
81IGHMBP2110.991616364855825298268704532-68704556
82MYO7A110.999398315282794664876922292-76922295
83DYNC2H1110.9920432599459310312945102991514-102991531, 102999643-102999656, 103025261, 103029485, 103029498, 103029516, 103044013, 103044859-103044861, 103044879-103044880, 103059226-103059229, 103059260, 103059264, 103059279-103059281, 103059284-103059290, 103059299-103059301, 103062266-103062270, 103062293-103062296, 103062327, 103062964, 103062975-103062981, 103062989-103062992, 103070127, 103070154-103070156, 103070164, 103070190, 103080605-103080606, 103107159, 103130680, 103130691, 103175376-103175382, 103194717-103194718
84ATM110.988550866862941059171108098520, 108098533-108098534, 108126949, 108126969-108127067, 108196134, 108196215
85RDX110.9977168949771741752110108308-110108311
86DLAT110.99228395061728151944111910019-111910022, 111910028, 111910032-111910040, 111916673
87PTS110.9748858447488611438112099317-112099327
88CACNA2D4120.99912126537786334141902901-1902903
89CACNA1C120.997866178936141465612794934-2794940, 2795364-2795370
90VWF120.9850746268656712684426122647-6122650, 6125338-6125344, 6127532-6127538, 6127655-6127661, 6127940-6127946, 6128064-6128070, 6128167-6128173, 6128339-6128345, 6128746-6128752, 6131926-6131932, 6131955-6131982, 6132003-6132033
91ATN1120.989644556395193735737045600-7045602, 7045605-7045607, 7045892-7045912, 7045919-7045923, 7045927-7045931
92GYS2120.9886363636363624211221712025-21712041, 21712067-21712073
93ABCC9120.9976344086021511465022025564-22025566, 22025633-22025636, 22063178, 22063771, 22063801, 22063874
94KRAS120.99824561403509157025380286
95DNM1L120.995929443690649221132890845, 32890852, 32895600-32895606
96KIF21A120.998796630565586498639696876, 39709038-39709042
97LRRK2120.98628691983122104758440653315, 40653318-40653320, 40688691, 40688695, 40713873, 40722195, 40761459-40761463, 40761477-40761567
98IRAK4120.9913232104121512138344171504-44171505, 44171523, 44171539, 44177474-44177481
99MLL2120.9997592391958641661449426572-49426573, 49427269-49427270
100TUBA1A120.839912280701757345649522210-49522241, 49522308-49522314, 49522575-49522608
101KRT81120.990118577075115151852684899-52684905, 52685096, 52685160-52685166
102KRT86120.9842573579739923146152695754, 52695850-52695857, 52696045-52696051, 52699030-52699036
103KRT6B120.9504424778761184169552844243, 52844246, 52844265, 52844380-52844404, 52845528-52845534, 52845598-52845605, 52845662-52845687, 52845713-52845719, 52845798-52845805
104KRT6C120.9581120943952871169552865900-52865928, 52866060, 52867190, 52867257-52867263, 52867321-52867346, 52867457-52867463
105KRT6A120.9569321533923373169552885473-52885499, 52886638-52886644, 52886708-52886714, 52886772-52886796, 52886908-52886914
106KRT5120.997743936830234177352908743-52908745, 52908749
107KRT1120.9622739018087973193553069223-53069243, 53069289-53069327, 53072501-53072513
108GNS120.998794454490662165965141672-65141673
109LEMD3120.999269005847952273665612338, 65612397
110TPH2120.9911744738628613147372366407-72366419
111CEP290120.9909946236559167744088449493-88449494, 88454608, 88454618-88454619, 88462324-88462331, 88462336-88462349, 88462390-88462394, 88465614, 88472949-88472972, 88500832-88500833, 88500844, 88505493, 88512464, 88513925, 88513993, 88513996, 88514002-88514003
112SLC17A8120.9960451977401171770100787147-100787153
113PAH120.9992641648270811359103288555
114ATXN2120.98072044647387763942112036743-112036758, 112036761, 112036764-112036765, 112036767-112036775, 112036778-112036823, 112036895, 112037210
115TBX5120.9987154784842621557114804115, 114804118
116SACS130.9998544395924321374023908620, 23908628
117BRCA2130.9999025056059311025732903625
118SUCLA2130.99928160919541139248547486
119RB1130.9899533548618628278748947567, 48947577-48947580, 48947606-48947628
120EDNRB130.999247554552291132978475316
121SLITRK1130.999521759923481209184453774
122ZIC2130.96435272045028571599100635021-100635025, 100637729, 100637742-100637743, 100637799-100637800, 100637804-100637850
123PCCA130.9977137631458652187100764120, 100764138-100764141
124ERCC5130.9985845718329864239103468802-103468805, 103468818-103468819
125F10130.99045671438309141467113777177-113777190
126PABPN1140.8251900108577616192123790681-23790699, 23790705-23790721, 23790732, 23790745-23790748, 23790839-23790858, 23790864-23790901, 23790924-23790930, 23790937-23790950, 23790961-23790966, 23790970-23790996, 23791006-23791011, 23791014, 23791029
127PCK2140.999479979199171192324568259
128FOXG1140.80748299319728283147029236666-29236948
129NKX2-1140.992537313432849120636986705-36986713
130FANCM140.9917032698877551614745623913-45623923, 45623926-45623930, 45623949-45623958, 45623971, 45623988-45623989, 45623993-45624000, 45624008-45624018, 45628398-45628400
131SYNE2140.99922794827253162072464484383-64484386, 64522674, 64522682-64522683, 64522705-64522709, 64556363-64556364, 64685217, 64685220
132FLVCR2140.9886148007590118158176045497-76045514
133VIPAR140.995951417004056148277894751-77894756
134GALC140.9951409135082610205888417092, 88448549-88448551, 88448554, 88448563-88448566, 88459430
135SPATA7140.9838888888888929180088859789-88859795, 88859825, 88859832, 88883146-88883161, 88899480-88899482, 88904193
136TTC8140.996124031007756154889305865-89305870
137ATXN3140.995395948434625108692537366-92537367, 92559607, 92559610, 92559659
138VRK1140.9529806884970656119197304099-97304154
139AMN140.9963289280469951362103396610-103396613, 103396643
140INF2140.92322883750105173750-105173769, 105173771, 105173777, 105173859-105174124
141NIPA1150.8202020202020217899023086234-23086411
142TRPM1150.998545303408157481231320558, 31320562-31320563, 31320569-31320570, 31320573-31320574
143CHST14150.9885057471264413113140763523, 40763525-40763526, 40763528-40763531, 40763540, 40763782-40763786
144CDAN1150.999728555917481368443029284
145TTBK2150.998929049531464373543164878-43164881
146STRC150.9866741741741771532843897544-43897561, 43908363-43908374, 43910863-43910903
147STRC150.9938461538461512195044007825-44007836
148SPG11150.9974086197490519733244912488, 44914530-44914534, 44914938-44914950
149FBN1150.999883936861651861648737594
150CEP152150.999395770392753496549036502-49036503, 49073422
151CYP19A1150.999338624338621151251514671
152BBS4150.999358974358971156073002041
153HCN4150.9900332225913636361273614889, 73614892-73614897, 73614902, 73616168-73616170, 73660093-73660117
154ETFA150.999001996007981100276566821
155RPS17150.9828431372549740882823387-82823393
156RPS17150.9828431372549740883207730-83207736
157FANCI150.9962377727614715398789836175, 89837103-89837116
158POLG150.9943548387096821372089876820-89876840
159MESP2150.9899497487437212119490320135-90320146
160BLM150.9952985425481920425491337419-91337426, 91347436-91347447
161GFER160.9919093851132756182034234-2034236, 2034340, 2034364
162PKD1160.95693928128872556129122141161-2141167, 2141170, 2141173-2141175, 2147195-2147196, 2147202-2147203, 2149873-2149889, 2149962-2149972, 2150245-2150284, 2150404-2150410, 2150557-2150567, 2152186-2152192, 2153592-2153598, 2153676, 2153685, 2153848-2153874, 2154596-2154643, 2156241-2156265, 2156399-2156404, 2156427-2156462, 2156899-2156941, 2159466-2159490, 2159712-2159718, 2160134-2160140, 2160248-2160254, 2160718-2160724, 2161831-2161867, 2162423-2162429, 2163162-2163181, 2165388-2165394, 2165478-2165484, 2166880-2166886, 2167871-2167880, 2167967-2168008, 2168069-2168075, 2168209-2168215, 2168701-2168708, 2185560-2185572, 2185662-2185690
163CREBBP160.998089780324741473293778418, 3778428-3778430, 3778435-3778436, 3778441-3778446, 3778452, 3779472
164ALG1160.969175627240144313955128848-5128879, 5132636, 5132657-5132659, 5134776-5134782
165ABCC6160.9968971631205714451216306056-16306062, 16313509-16313515
166CLN3160.9840546697038721131728497686-28497706
167PHKG2160.993447993447998122130760142, 30760210-30760214, 30760219, 30760229
168FUS160.9816571790006329158131195689-31195717
169CYLD160.998951781970653286250811781, 50825469-50825470
170SALL1160.9962264150943415397551175656-51175670
171RPGRIP1L160.9949341438703120394853672247, 53672285, 53672310, 53672315, 53709025-53709028, 53721818-53721829
172HSD11B2160.93596059113378121867465203-67465204, 67465207-67465209, 67465212-67465240, 67465243-67465247, 67465250, 67465263-67465270, 67465279-67465303, 67469998-67470002
173COG8160.996737357259386183969373225, 69373234-69373238
174MLYCD160.9932523616734110148283932872, 83932877, 83932884, 83932887, 83932990-83932992, 83933098, 83933193-83933194
175LRRC50160.999540863177231217884179108
176FOXF1160.996491228070184114086544211-86544214
177SPG7160.9932998324958116238889579413-89579416, 89579419-89579420, 89579426-89579428, 89598365-89598371
178FANCA160.999771062271061436889842170
179ASPA170.9989384288747319423402351
180PITPNM3170.99897435897436329256358699-6358701
181HES7170.9896755162241976788025002, 8025661-8025663, 8025670-8025671, 8025743
182MYH2170.998626845176798582610427910-10427916, 10446424
183COX10170.993993993993998133214095309, 14095345-14095351
184RAI1170.9949309561265529572117697094-17697108, 17697113-17697123, 17697617, 17698203, 17698876
185MYO15A170.99848956858303161059318024034, 18024038, 18024403, 18024414, 18024430, 18024445, 18049321, 18049333-18049336, 18057132, 18057136, 18070953, 18070956, 18070959
186UNC119170.957123098201943172326879370, 26879391-26879399, 26879413, 26879416-26879417, 26879420, 26879424-26879432, 26879437-26879439, 26879442-26879443, 26879448, 26879519, 26879522
187NF1170.9909624413145577852029422328, 29422337-29422353, 29422361-29422372, 29422376-29422387, 29559091, 29586060-29586063, 29586094, 29586126, 29588823-29588829, 29657407, 29663400-29663410, 29664853, 29664872-29664874, 29664886-29664887, 29664890, 29665821-29665822
188PEX12170.993518518518527108033904915-33904921
189TCAP170.99801587301587150437822165
190KRT10170.99601139601147175538975316-38975319, 38978766-38978768
191KRT14170.995771670190276141939741304-39741309
192KRT16170.960618846694856142239766265-39766281, 39768490-39768496, 39768740-39768771
193BRCA1170.998408488063669565541228570, 41228607-41228614
194COL1A1170.999317406143343439548265942-48265944
195TRIM37170.9837651122625247289557105896-57105899, 57158490-57158532
196BRIP1170.999733333333331375059793320
197ACE170.9900535577658839392161554483, 61554547-61554581, 61574596-61574598
198POLG2170.998628257887522145862476445, 62476449
199SOX9170.999346405228761153070119968
200SEPT9170.92277115275412136176175494605-75494740
201SGSH170.9920477137176912150978194055, 78194081-78194089, 78194095, 78194100
202AFG3L2180.999164578111952239412377031-12377032
203DSC3180.999256781865482269128574246-28574247
204DSC2180.997413155949747270628650724-28650730
205SMAD4180.9692585895117551165948593483-48593500, 48603050-48603082
206ATP8B1180.9917465388711431375655328520, 55398940-55398969
207LMAN1180.999347684279191153357000426
208TNFRSF11A180.9891950297136720185159992602-59992605, 59992608, 59992615-59992629
209ELANE190.86318407960199110804853262-853282, 853288-853294, 853307-853312, 853315-853319, 853322-853392
210KISS1R190.98997493734336121197920322, 920350-920359, 920369
211MAP2K2190.923524522028269212034123781-4123872
212TYK2190.999719416386081356410463141
213MAN2B1190.999341238471672303612777434-12777435
214CACNA1A190.9952134024730836752113318669-13318689, 13318698-13318706, 13319693, 13409490-13409494
215NOTCH3190.9936836060867144696615281310-15281312, 15281319-15281321, 15281358, 15311619-15311648, 15311655-15311661
216JAK3190.9967407407407411337517940931-17940938, 17945493-17945495
217COMP190.9912049252418620227418900769-18900776, 18900779, 18900790-18900798, 18901661, 18901664
218CEBPA190.9656453110492137107733792919-33792921, 33792973, 33792986, 33793203, 33793211-33793226, 33793233-33793234, 33793248-33793255, 33793277-33793279, 33793285-33793286
219SCN1B190.950433705080554080735521725-35521764
220PRODH2190.9882060831781519161136297963-36297981
221RYR1190.99927234239598111511738931420-38931421, 38931431, 38931434-38931438, 38998425, 38998429, 39055847
222PRX190.9803921568627586438640901322-40901328, 40909613-40909616, 40909639-40909655, 40909670, 40909683, 40909695-40909725, 40909745-40909769
223TGFB1190.994032395566927117341858921, 41858927-41858932
224ATP1A3190.998368678629696367842471340, 42480601-42480605
225BCAM190.9878113407525223188745312416, 45312419-45312439, 45321861
226BLOC1S3190.98850574712644760945683093-45683099
227SIX5190.997747747747755222046270181-46270183, 46272041, 46272044
228DMPK190.9740740740740749189046285527-46285531, 46285546, 46285558, 46285560-46285564, 46285574-46285610
229FKRP190.999327956989251148847259672
230MED25190.998663101604283224450339526, 50339529-50339530
231KCNC3190.84652594547054349227450823503-50823591, 50831517-50831536, 50831577-50831590, 50831714, 50831739, 50831855, 50831877-50831879, 50831904-50831905, 50831937, 50831951-50831955, 50831972, 50832010-50832028, 50832148-50832339
232KLK4190.99869281045752176551412668
233PRKCG190.9914040114613218209454392920-54392923, 54392928-54392933, 54393255-54393257, 54401315-54401319
234TNNT1190.99873257287706178955657828
235KLF1120.9850552306692723153910183863-10183885
236MATN320.994524298425748146120205747-20205754
237OTOF20.9869869869869978599426699764, 26699788-26699790, 26699796-26699801, 26699812, 26699821-26699826, 26699836-26699841, 26699852-26699905, 26700116
238EIF2B420.995098039215698163227592345-27592352
239ALK20.999794365617931486329451755
240SPAST20.89357104267963197185132289027-32289028, 32289077-32289083, 32289089-32289120, 32289125-32289146, 32289153, 32289160-32289165, 32289180-32289230, 32289232-32289247, 32289271, 32312611-32312615, 32312625-32312628, 32312636-32312641, 32323901-32323907, 32323910, 32323913-32323932, 32323938, 32323941, 32339799, 32340784-32340785, 32340788, 32340842-32340845, 32340856-32340858, 32340871-32340873
241LRPPRC20.999761051373951418544161345
242MSH220.9942959001782516280547637492-47637503, 47639575, 47639578, 47639648, 47641525
243MSH620.9963262307127115408348030688-48030702
244LHCGR20.9895238095238122210048982756-48982777
245NRXN120.998418079096057442550765567-50765568, 50765571-50765575
246EFEMP120.988529014844817148256102081-56102094, 56102117-56102119
247FANCL20.995567375886525112858390629-58390633
248ALMS120.99512156110045611250473613009-73613027, 73613032-73613034, 73613038-73613043, 73635860-73635867, 73679416-73679423, 73786110-73786118, 73827996-73828002, 73828342
249DCTN120.998696898618715383774592662-74592666
250MOGS20.998408910103424251474689608-74689611
251SFTPB20.999127399650961114685892790
252REEP120.952145214521452960686491123-86491134, 86564613-86564617, 86564622-86564633
253EIF2AK320.9916442852879728335188887533, 88887545-88887549, 88887558, 88926730-88926750
254RANBP220.976020671834632329675109352099-109352120, 109352606-109352638, 109357110-109357116, 109368104-109368110, 109368327-109368328, 109371385-109371402, 109371656-109371662, 109378634, 109382787-109382793, 109382916-109382946, 109383268-109383274, 109383315-109383321, 109383354-109383360, 109383672-109383678, 109383768-109383798, 109384597-109384634
255NPHP120.9990167158308822034110917725, 110922665
256MERTK20.99303000112656315-112656344
257GLI220.99726948120143134761121555024-121555025, 121746089, 121746144, 121746148-121746151, 121746158, 121746162-121746165
258PROC20.99206349206349111386128180517, 128180722, 128180732-128180740
259CFC120.9776785714285715672131279424-131279431, 131285315-131285321
260RAB3GAP120.998981670061132946135815585, 135815596, 135815609
261MMADHC20.998877665544331891150438677
262NEB20.995444077300499119974152432710-152432719, 152432729-152432734, 152432746-152432790, 152432823-152432848, 152432859-152432862
263SCN2A20.99268860086407446018166170425, 166170429, 166170568-166170571, 166172002-166172007, 166183474-166183481, 166234117, 166234133, 166234137, 166237145-166237156, 166245226-166245234
264SCN1A20.99499749874937305997166848838-166848865, 166854551-166854552
265SCN9A20.999494438827135934167083196, 167089881, 167089939
266AGPS20.946889226100151051977178285056, 178346787-178346879, 178346882, 178346893, 178362470-178362475, 178362478-178362480
267TTN20.9993815337961962100248179392336-179392365, 179404344, 179466501, 179538379, 179538395, 179538423-179538424, 179559615, 179565853-179565873, 179598580, 179665141-179665143
268COL3A120.99341058850261294401189850444, 189850455, 189850458, 189854155, 189856938, 189860425, 189860851, 189860864-189860865, 189860868-189860871, 189871663-189871668, 189871673-189871674, 189871684-189871686, 189872268-189872269, 189872279, 189872283, 189872617
269COL5A220.9995555555555624500189963484-189963485
270PMS120.99642729546267102799190718720, 190718731-190718737, 190718770-190718771
271STAT120.9995561473590812253191859894
272ALS220.9991958182549344974202626387-202626390
273BMPR220.99679178697466103117203332353-203332360, 203379664, 203384847
274NDUFS120.9972527472527562184206992583-206992586, 207017209-207017210
275CPS120.9986675549633664503211507212-211507216, 211507219
276ABCA1220.99820236260914147788215797406-215797415, 215798881-215798883, 215846988
277SMARCAL120.9968586387434692865217347561-217347569
278OBSL120.98980846951327585691220416305, 220435669-220435677, 220435732-220435779
279COL4A420.9986176935229175064227924922-227924925, 227924930-227924932
280COL4A320.9996010373030125013228147195, 228147224
281UGT1A120.99001248439451161602234668964-234668979
282COL6A320.9995804489196649534238283441-238283444
283C20orf54200.98510638297872211410744354-744374
284AVP200.90505050505051474953063311-3063317, 3063328-3063361, 3063646, 3063650, 3063771, 3063776-3063778
285FERMT1200.99950835791544120346088224
286SAMHD1200.997873471557684188135545203-35545206
287CTSA200.994655978623918149744520238-44520240, 44520246-44520248, 44520259-44520260
288SALL4200.999051233396583316250418882-50418884
289CHRNA4200.9840764331210230188461992461-61992490
290KCNQ2200.999618174875911261962103702
291SOX18200.68917748917749359115562680068, 62680512-62680869
292APP210.995676610462610231327277356, 27277359-27277360, 27484457-27484463
293IFNGR2210.9280078895463573101434775850-34775922
294HLCS210.999541494727191218138309515
295CBS210.99577294685997165644483181-44483187
296AIRE210.9896214896214917163845706979, 45706983, 45713044-45713058
297ITGB2210.99870129870133231046308655-46308656, 46308665
298COL6A1210.9919015225137725308747401784-47401795, 47401802, 47401807-47401809, 47407069-47407077
299FTCD210.999384993849941162647565753
300PCNT210.987513734891621251001147754421-47754467, 47754495-47754513, 47754538-47754579, 47754610-47754618, 47766860, 47766865, 47851840-47851845
301PRODH220.9800332778702236180318908872-18908905, 18923544, 18923552
302GP1BB220.99194847020934562119711883-19711887
303TBX1220.89180107526882161148819748428-19748579, 19748585-19748587, 19748591-19748594, 19748667, 19754292
304CHEK2220.9670641680863158176129083905-29083954, 29091837-29091844
305MYH9220.999830018697941588336688099
306TRIOBP220.96773739081431229709838119798-38119815, 38119856-38119873, 38119879-38119921, 38119976-38120019, 38120037-38120068, 38120150-38120185, 38120193-38120199, 38120417-38120440, 38120480-38120486
307EP300220.9984817115251911724541546100-41546101, 41546104, 41546123-41546130
308TNFRSF13C220.980180180180181155542322223-42322231, 42322250-42322251
309CYB5R3220.980132450331131890643045304-43045321
310ATXN10220.999299719887961142846085592
311MLC1220.995590828924165113450502593-50502595, 50502607-50502608
312TYMP220.999309868875091144950964497
313SHANK3220.83085430968726887524451113070-51113132, 51135957-51136143, 51158726-51159213, 51159445-51159449, 51159451, 51159454-51159455, 51159458, 51159460-51159476, 51169322-51169323, 51169488, 51169501, 51169507-51169561, 51169568-51169573, 51169576, 51169584-51169585, 51169601-51169610, 51169625-51169650, 51169654-51169661, 51169678, 51169681, 51169684-51169686, 51169689-51169690, 51169710, 51169714, 51169717-51169718
314FANCD230.9893568840579747441610088299, 10088340-10088346, 10107078-10107093, 10107165-10107171, 10114941-10114949, 10115015-10115021
315RAF130.996404725218287194712660113-12660119
316XPC30.999645766914631282314214470
317COLQ30.9926900584795310136815498077-15498086
318BTD30.999387254901961163215686605
319CRTAP30.994195688225547120633155844-33155850
320SCN5A30.998981151299036588938616795-38616800
321GNAT130.999050332383671105350232217
322RFT130.998769987699882162653156390, 53156402
323HESX130.99820788530466155857232239
324ATXN730.90627202255109266283863898275-63898343, 63898352, 63898355-63898363, 63898372-63898394, 63898427-63898554, 63898564-63898599
325GBE130.9559032716927593210981584402-81584413, 81754596-81754600, 81754638-81754658, 81754682-81754688, 81754696-81754701, 81754716-81754753, 81754759-81754762
326PROS130.9650418513047871203193595930-93596000
327ARL13B30.9922299922299910128793762036-93762041, 93762047-93762050
328IQCB130.9994435169727311797121547477
329NPHP330.965189080891561393993132413741-132413748, 132424612-132424613, 132438549-132438674, 132440999, 132441003, 132441014
330PCCB30.9993827160493811620136048801
331FOXL230.97259062776304311131138664682, 138664854-138664859, 138664863-138664865, 138664870-138664890
332PLOD230.96837944664032722277145804595-145804596, 145804620-145804624, 145804627-145804682, 145828138-145828145, 145828160
333GFM130.999113475177322256158409255-158409256
334IFT8030.99398625429553142328159995094-159995104, 160018833-160018834, 160099335
335SLC2A230.9974603174603241575170716883-170716886
336EIF2B530.9981532779316742166183853257-183853260
337CLDN1630.994553376906325918190127772, 190127780-190127783
338OPA130.9980314960629963048193354988, 193355001-193355005
339IDUA40.9984709480122331962980896-980898
340FGFR340.990935311083642224271808897-1808918
341HTT40.9889701983243210494293076600-3076603, 3076604-3076699, 3215751-3215754
342DOK740.9993399339934115153465252
343EVC40.99932863376972229795713144, 5713200
344CNGA140.9390350877193139228047954621-47954642, 47954649-47954654, 47954663-47954677, 47954703-47954709, 47972927-47972930, 47972941-47972995, 47973069-47973098
345SLC4A440.989649923896534328572306439-72306461, 72306479-72306489
346COQ240.99913419913421115584193243
347PKD240.988992088063332290788928940-88928942, 88928953-88928954, 88929170-88929196
348SNCA40.919621749408983442390749305-90749333, 90756702, 90756705-90756708
349MANBA40.9996212121212112640103611809
350CISD240.9411764705882424408103808506-103808522, 103808569-103808575
351CFI40.9994292237442911752110673637
352ANK240.99983156476335211874114161679, 114161711
353BBS740.97579143389199522148122766743-122766755, 122774231, 122774234, 122774238-122774241, 122775881-122775892, 122775895, 122775900-122775901, 122775958-122775975
354GLRB40.97255689424364411494158041708-158041725, 158041744, 158041761-158041766, 158041800-158041814, 158060055
355GK40.96570397111913571662166199345, 166199361, 166199563-166199609, 166199763, 166200447-166200453
356SDHA50.913283208020051731995223682-223683, 224475, 224630-224636, 251108-251149, 251212-251218, 251466-251506, 251538-251569, 254526-254532, 254571-254602, 256472, 256509
357TERT50.994998528979111733991294718-1294721, 1295066-1295075, 1295085, 1295088-1295089
358MTRR50.99862258953168321787883283-7883284, 7883287
359DNAH550.991207207207211221387513727662-13727665, 13737411-13737419, 13792206-13792217, 13793736-13793743, 13794086-13794098, 13810352-13810359, 13871090-13871097, 13916457-13916497, 13916511, 13916517-13916530, 13916542-13916545
360FAM134B50.996653279785815149416616838, 16616845-16616848
361NIPBL50.98062982768865163841537017175-37017176, 37036481-37036491, 37036500-37036506, 37036540-37036549, 37036555-37036589, 37048620-37048686, 37048697-37048725, 37048759-37048760
362LIFR50.9969641772920510329438502822-38502827, 38506033, 38506111-38506113
363OXCT150.9545745361484371156341840577, 41862744-41862793, 41862802-41862821
364ITGA250.9968979131415711354652285339, 52351816-52351825
365NDUFAF250.933333333333333451060448567-60448600
366SMN250.99887005649718188569362949
367SMN250.99887005649718188570238373
368AP3B150.9939117199391220328577311336, 77311366, 77334895-77334902, 77536718-77536722, 77536732-77536734, 77563413-77563414
369RASA150.94974554707379158314486669980-86670137
370MEF2C50.991561181434612142288024381-88024385, 88024392-88024395, 88024398, 88027674, 88027677
371GPR9850.99635325828445691892189910728-89910738, 89939647-89939650, 89941802-89941812, 90020671, 90049603, 90049614-90049615, 90049618, 90074328, 90083973-90083984, 90124808, 90124811, 90144558-90144564, 90144575-90144590
372WDR3650.98389355742297462856110432777-110432780, 110432786-110432808, 110436333, 110436337, 110436343-110436353, 110436379-110436381, 110441833-110441835
373APC50.9996483825597738532112128186, 112128202, 112128209
374HSD17B450.9981908638625142211118813112-118813113, 118877609-118877610
375HSD17B450.992907801418442282118877609-118877610
376FBN250.99462181027578478739127623088-127623095, 127702090-127702123, 127872142-127872146
377MYOT50.96593186372745511497137213260, 137221766-137221814, 137221825
378DIAPH150.9989526053940843819140953393, 140953564-140953566
379POU4F350.9990167158308811017145719303
380PPP2R2B50.9992492492492511332146077587
381NIPAL450.997144896502541401156898680-156898683
382NSD150.99826968236312148091176721709-176721722
383GRM650.98974943052392272634178421664-178421686, 178421798-178421800, 178421910
384FOXC160.99518652226233816621611501, 1611695-1611700, 1611705
385TUBB2B60.958893871449935513383225448-3225495, 3225569-3225575
386ATXN160.9660947712418383244816327486-16327494, 16327859-16327932
387TNXB60.9642301710730969192931976899, 31976926, 31977388-31977394, 31977838, 31978498-31978517, 31978579-31978587, 31978782-31978788, 31980114-31980136
388CYP21A260.9838709677419424148832006223, 32006232, 32006235, 32007849, 32007956-32007968, 32008195-32008201
389TNXB60.99395082096001771272932009631-32009664, 32010123-32010129, 32010572, 32011235, 32011248, 32011316-32011317, 32011641-32011647, 32012968-32012990, 32047142
390HLA-DQA160.973958333333332076832610387-32610406
391SYNGAP160.93774801587302251403233388042-33388108, 33393606-33393612, 33393619-33393630, 33393635, 33393641-33393647, 33393662-33393664, 33393668-33393680, 33411509-33411513, 33411517-33411520, 33411523-33411528, 33411531-33411532, 33411543-33411548, 33411550-33411599, 33411610-33411614, 33411618, 33411620-33411678, 33411681-33411683
392RUNX260.92401021711367119156645390416-45390534
393CD2AP60.999479166666671192047512425
394MUT60.9578339991122995225349409553-49409567, 49409576-49409584, 49409591-49409641, 49409644-49409648, 49409665-49409671, 49409680-49409684, 49419426-49419427, 49421392
395PKHD160.99991820040911222551497434
396EYS60.9930047694753666943564940572, 64940575-64940580, 65523307-65523308, 65523312, 65523318, 65523335-65523371, 65596601-65596606, 65596617, 66005888, 66200550-66200559
397LMBRD160.993222427603211162370409073-70409076, 70410729-70410732, 70410759-70410761
398RIMS160.9891710966725755507972974692-72974693, 72974701-72974708, 72974739-72974742, 73023304-73023312, 73023322-73023328, 73108701, 73108744-73108767
399LCA560.999522445081181209480201345
400BCKDHB60.9533502968617555117980838941, 80881008-80881049, 80881063-80881065, 80881069-80881072, 80881091, 80881094-80881097
401FIG460.998531571218842724110081478-110081481
402GJA160.9939077458659771149121768922-121768928
403LAMA260.99732991562533259363129513893-129513898, 129634194-129634207, 129663498-129663502
404ENPP160.98704103671706362778132171184, 132173374, 132203485-132203514, 132203525, 132203557, 132203587, 132203609
405EYA460.998437531920133767861, 133769252, 133783579
406AHI160.9997215260373213591135759594
407PEX760.9588477366255140972137167259-137167286, 137167299-137167302, 137167310-137167317
408PEX360.9973262032085631122143784107, 143792210, 143792216
409SYNE160.999090702432372426394152545675, 152545690, 152545785-152545799, 152716689, 152716704-152716707, 152730757, 152757132
410TBP60.93921568627451621020170871014-170871016, 170871024-170871026, 170871033, 170871040, 170871043, 170871049, 170871062-170871064, 170871076-170871101, 170871131-170871135, 170871164-170871181
411LFNG70.8850877192982513111402559496-2559563, 2559599-2559629, 2559636, 2559647-2559650, 2559657-2559683
412PMS270.985708767864043725896013045-6013052, 6013149-6013157, 6026905-6026911, 6026959, 6026988, 6027002, 6029453-6029455, 6045523-6045529
413TWIST170.7586206896551714760919156798-19156944
414DNAH1170.9996315944591851357221630547, 21630957, 21630960-21630961, 21893976
415FAM126A70.999361430395911156623000895
416HOXA1370.88003427592117140116727239309, 27239319, 27239330, 27239352-27239400, 27239402-27239454, 27239461-27239463, 27239473-27239479, 27239538-27239539, 27239547-27239548, 27239551-27239571
417BBS970.9962462462462510266433303946-33303952, 33303972-33303974
418CCM270.9775280898876430133545039933-45039962
419EGFR70.99807321772647363355086983-55086984, 55086988-55086992
420SBDS70.99070385126162775366456158-66456164
421NCF170.973333333333332282572637917, 72639983-72639989, 72640033-72640039, 72644230-72644236
422NCF170.993179880647918117374193668, 74197911-74197917
423CD3670.9894291754756915141980285956, 80285959-80285961, 80285985-80285990, 80285998-80286002
424HGF70.998628257887523218781340833-81340835
425ABCB470.99687512384087031484, 87069606-87069616
426AKAP970.99471170249062621172491609603-91609647, 91707168-91707174, 91714897-91714903, 91714911-91714912, 91714926
427KRIT170.9950248756218911221191844021, 91844029-91844032, 91867011, 91867065-91867069
428PEX170.997923156801668385292136394-92136401
429COL1A270.9946354547671322410194030912-94030915, 94030919, 94030923-94030927, 94044561, 94049908-94049911, 94049921-94049923, 94058739-94058742
430SGCE70.994837758112097135694259137-94259140, 94259145-94259147
431TFR270.9995843724023312406100225737
432SLC26A570.9964205816554882235103017266-103017270, 103017273, 103038460-103038461
433RELN70.9999036330346110377103214686
434SLC26A370.9995642701525112295107432378
435DLD70.9960784313725561530107556069-107556070, 107556079-107556082
436IFRD170.9992625368731611356112102184
437CFTR70.9662390276841504443117188713-117188753, 117188760-117188766, 117188794-117188812, 117188842-117188853, 117234984-117234989, 117235003-117235014, 117235031, 117235037, 117235040-117235045, 117235054-117235088, 117235094-117235103
438AASS70.99352750809061182781121769436-121769446, 121769574-121769580
439FLNC70.9991440449987878178128498187-128498193
440ATP6V0A470.9722552516845702523138394369-138394407, 138394410, 138394414-138394419, 138394443-138394460, 138394470-138394475
441PRSS170.73118279569892200744142458409-142458454, 142458483-142458529, 142459625-142459629, 142459664-142459682, 142459812-142459839, 142459863-142459878, 142460366-142460377, 142460741-142460767
442CNTNAP270.9974974974975103996145813983-145813988, 145813994-145813997
443KCNH270.965229885057471213480150644694-150644776, 150644785, 150671866, 150671874, 150671886, 150671889-150671893, 150674957, 150674974-150675001
444SHH70.99280057595392101389155595749, 155595752, 155595759, 155595762, 155595780, 155595802-155595806
445MNX170.8938640132671281206156802640-156802760, 156802774-156802780
446ADAM980.998373983739844246038959433-38959436
447THAP180.99844236760125164242693234
448HGSNAT80.993710691823912190842995702-42995712, 42995717
449CHD780.9974427396041823899461748712-61748718, 61749507, 61749513-61749520, 61763591-61763597
450CYP7B180.997370151216314152165528506-65528509
451EYA180.999437886453061177972246391
452GDAP180.992571959145788107775275202-75275209
453NBN80.998233995584994226590983423-90983426
454DECR180.997023809523813100891057133, 91057156-91057157
455TMEM6780.9939759036144618298894777670, 94777674, 94777692-94777694, 94811939-94811943, 94827582, 94827627-94827632, 94827635
456VPS13B80.995914623978664911994100123391-100123395, 100123404-100123407, 100123412-100123413, 100123416-100123427, 100123433-100123435, 100123446-100123448, 100168901, 100286535-100286546, 100513920, 100513982-100513986, 100844880
457GRHL280.9994675186368511878102631829
458TRPS180.998970398970443885116631958-116631961
459KIAA019680.99655172413793123480126079834-126079843, 126079860, 126079863
460KCNQ380.9946544482627142619133492573-133492578, 133492584-133492586, 133492589-133492593
461CYP11B180.93849206349206931512143956453-143956459, 143956703-143956709, 143957128-143957132, 143957195-143957210, 143957230-143957249, 143958288-143958294, 143958572-143958602
462CYP11B280.98611111111111211512143993988-143993994, 143994026-143994032, 143994069-143994075
463PLEC80.99886161508361614055144994386, 144994389, 144996245, 144996378-144996381, 144997099-144997100, 144997104-144997106, 144998910-144998911, 144998914, 145003815
464GPT80.9946344735077181491145731283-145731284, 145731296, 145731299-145731300, 145731309-145731310, 145732019
465VLDLR90.99961861174676126222622212
466KCNV290.997557997558416382718764-2718767
467JAK290.977640482494857633995077453-5077458, 5077473-5077474, 5077477, 5077482, 5077485-5077490, 5077493-5077529, 5077536-5077543, 5077554, 5077567-5077580
468VPS13A90.98246719160105167952579824400, 79840847-79840848, 79840855-79840858, 79840885, 79896787-79896789, 79896800, 79896814, 79896824-79896826, 79896837-79896842, 79908288, 79910624, 79922927-79922930, 79928912, 79929548-79929555, 79931208, 79932522-79932614, 79934497-79934505, 79938100, 79946968, 79947028-79947029, 79952280-79952290, 79955133-79955140, 79996923-79996924, 79996937, 79996949
469ROR290.999646892655371283294486025
470PTCH190.999769797421731434498270643
471FOXE190.98217468805704201122100616701-100616713, 100616720-100616726
472TGFBR190.9960317460317561512101867544-101867549
473INVS90.9984365228267753198103004916-103004918, 103015355, 103015375
474FKTN90.99711399711441386108337350-108337353
475IKBKAP90.998249562390673999111681551-111681557
476NR5A190.98989898989899141386127245161-127245174
477STXBP190.9994481236203111812130415999
478SETX90.9988797610156898034135139886-135139894
479CEL90.940554821664471352271135944521-135944527, 135944583-135944589, 135945985-135946018, 135946387-135946393, 135946737, 135946770, 135946779, 135946803, 135946812, 135946818, 135946821-135946823, 135946833-135946841, 135946845, 135946862-135946867, 135946880-135946883, 135946886-135946888, 135946898-135946915, 135946918, 135946927-135946931, 135946935-135946942, 135946952-135946966, 135946987
480SURF190.991140642303438903136223279, 136223289, 136223324-136223329
481ADAMTS1390.99463118580766234284136293825-136293826, 136293831-136293832, 136293838, 136293846-136293861, 136293875, 136293881
482COL5A190.99728113104948155517137534082-137534083, 137534087-137534099
483LHX390.9950372208436761209139090891, 139094828, 139094841-139094844
484INPP5E90.9994832041343711935139333334
485NOTCH190.9994783515910347668139440194, 139440197-139440198, 139440218
486AGPAT290.9653524492234229837139581755-139581783
487SLC34A390.99388888888889111800140128148-140128154, 140128339, 140128607, 140128623, 140128627
488ARXX0.996447602131446168925031777-25031782
489RPGRX0.9878577623590642345938145344-38145349, 38145354-38145355, 38145360-38145361, 38145366, 38145506-38145511, 38145521, 38145545-38145550, 38145562-38145567, 38145582-38145592, 38145610
490SYN1X0.999527856468371211847434106
491FGD1X0.99826749826755288654494248-54494252
492ARX0.9768367716250564276366765154-66765210, 66766380-66766383, 66766387-66766389
493MED12X0.9944903581267236653470338616, 70360635, 70360645-70360653, 70360663-70360665, 70360675, 70361098-70361118
494TAF1X0.97694473776839131568270586165-70586294, 70586344
495SLC16A2X0.997828447339854184273641400-73641403
496BRWD3X0.998520983545948540979965028, 79991503-79991504, 80064966-80064970
497PAK3X0.9994262765347111743110406845
498ZIC3X0.95655270655271611404136651073-136651087, 136651098-136651143
499SLC6A8X0.95125786163522931908152954070-152954080, 152954107-152954112, 152954122-152954176, 152954183-152954191, 152954218-152954229
500ABCD1X0.998212689901742238153008675-153008678
501MECP2X0.97194388777555421497153296208-153296211, 153363061-153363062, 153363074-153363107, 153363113-153363114
502OPN1MWX0.9936073059360771095153455595-153455601
503OPN1MWX0.9936073059360771095153492713-153492719
VariantPhase/
Zygosity
Allele freqImpactEvaluationSummary / Info
5WFS1-V333Ihet unknown0.889Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
5WFS1-C426Yhet unknown0.008Dominant
pathogenic
Moderate clinical importance,
uncertain
Reported in a single case of familial depression, but no linkage data and no statistical significance.
2.5PEX1-G843Dhet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5KRT5-D197Ehet unknown0.276Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5KRT5-Q192QQhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5KRT5-G138Ehet unknown0.031Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This variant is associated with 1.25x increased risk of basal cell carcinoma (common skin cancer, rarely malignant).
2.5TGFB1-R25Phet unknown0.036Complex/Other
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2.5HFE-H63Dhet unknown0.086Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
There have been some hypotheses that this variant contributes to causing hereditary hemachromatosis, possibly as a compound heterozygote, but some others treat it as a polymorphism. Cys282Tyr is the classic causal variant and itself has very low penetrance. Mouse studies indicates this variant has a similar but weaker effect; if it has any effect at all its penetrance may be quite low and/or require modifier alleles.
2.5HFE-C282Yhet unknown0.018Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
well-established
This variant is associated with hereditary haemochromatosis, 80% of patients with that disease are homozygous for this variant. However, the penetrance is low, in Beutler et al. they note that only 1 of their 158 homozygotes met criteria for diagnosis with the condition.
2CASP10-V410Ihet unknown0.031Dominant
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.874 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2CASP10-Y446Chet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.39 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2CASP10-L522Ihomozygous0.309Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-G483Rhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-L425Shomozygous0.875Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This variant is associated with a slightly increased risk of tuberculosis. It is unclear whether it is itself causal, or in linkage disequilibrium with some other causal variant that has a stronger effect.
2SP110-G299Rhet unknown0.822Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2SP110-W112Rhomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2COL4A1-Q1334Hhet unknown0.292Dominant
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant has been associated with arterial stiffness and, in Japanese, a small increased risk of myocardial infarction (MI, a.k.a. heart attack). This last observation supported a dominant effect for this variant and, assuming a lifetime risk of 15% for MI, we estimate carriers have an additional risk of 0.5-3%.
2COL4A1-T555Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2COL4A1-V7Lhet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2ANGPTL4-E40Khet unknown0.008Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging)
2ANGPTL4-T266Mhet unknown0.242Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
2ALAD-K59Nhet unknown0.060Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2CHIT1-A442Ghet unknown0.092Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2CHIT1-G102Shomozygous0.268Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
2DLL3-F172ChomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2DLL3-L218Phomozygous0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2NEFL-S472ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2APOB-S4338Nhomozygous0.725Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-I2313Vhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2APOB-Y1422Chomozygous0.994Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
2MAD1L1-R59Chet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging)
2MTRR-I49Mhomozygous0.313Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
likely
This common variant (HapMap allele frequency of 31.3%) in a protein involved in folate (B9) and cobalamin (B12) metabolism and is often reported as "MTRR I22M" (an alternative transcript position). Mothers homozygous for this variant are associated with having around a increased chance of a child with Down syndrome (risk of 0.4%, average risk in population is 0.25%). Notably, age plays a far larger role in the rate of Down syndrome (risk is 4.5% for a mother 45-years-of-age), and it is unknown how this variant may combine with the effect of age. There are conflicting reports associating this variant with incidence of neural tube defects, possibly when combined with MTHFR A222V.
2MTRR-S202Lhomozygous0.285Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
2MTRR-T517Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1.5GJA8-I247Mhet unknownUnknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
1.5CILP-G1166Shet unknown0.766Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.5CILP-Q979Rhomozygous0.986Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.5CILP-K575Ehomozygous0.974Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1.5CILP-I395Thomozygous0.491Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KCNH2-R1047Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNH2-K897Thet unknown0.098Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1C14orf184-E123ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1IL7R-I66Thet unknown0.597Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-V138Ihet unknown0.689Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1IL7R-T244Ihet unknown0.150Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1MSH6-G39Ehet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 5
Polyphen 2: 0.873 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1INSR-A2GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1KCP-D621Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KCP-K395Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KCP-H313ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1KCP-A16ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NPRL3-L489Shifthomozygous0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ATG9B-A765ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1HSH2D-S223Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027242-N339Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027242-L114PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NR_027242-Q97ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027242-L22PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1PLEC-R2969HhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEC-S2791Phomozygous0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEC-A2194Vhomozygous0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEC-H1459Rhomozygous0.512Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEC-R1386Qhomozygous0.276Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PLEC-A641Vhomozygous0.210Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1VSIG10L-Q860ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1VSIG10L-R592QhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-M356IhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1VSIG10L-N3ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1USH2A-M3868Vhomozygous0.131Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1USH2A-E3411Ahomozygous0.638Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1USH2A-I1665Thet unknown0.052Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.3 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1USH2A-R1486Khet unknown0.646Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.063 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1USH2A-D644Vhomozygous0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.137 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1USH2A-A125Thet unknown0.777Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1C5orf20-R117*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1C5orf20-N97DhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1C5orf20-T75PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1AX746964-G175Shifthomozygous0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AX746964-K166Ihomozygous0.628Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-G42ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF598-E25GhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-E17AhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-DM13ALhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF598-G6ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1PLEKHA2-P389Shifthomozygous0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1LOXL1-R141Lhet unknownUnknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1DL492456-R148HhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DL492456-Y109ChomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DL492456-W104*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1AX746903-T82ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CUL7-Q813RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1CCDC66-D5ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1CCDC66-Q383Rhomozygous0.934Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1CCDC66-R460Qhomozygous0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
1SSTR1-*392*ARATQGL*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1CPN2-V536Mhet unknown0.262Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.935 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-Q509RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1CPN2-A305Thet unknown0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1SEBOX-L207Shet unknown0.913Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SEBOX-W10ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1TP53-P72Rhet unknown0.550Unknown
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This is a common variant was first reported as a polymorphism. It has since had mixed associations with cancer: Storey et al. conclude a 7x *increased* risk of HPV cancer for homozygotes vs hets, but Jones et al. find a 1.98x *decreased* risk for colorectal cancer. This variant may have significant impact on particular cancers, but it is unclear what effect it has on the overall burden of cancer.
1PIK3R6-L609ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1DNAH9-Q445Rhomozygous0.985Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DNAH9-M604Vhomozygous0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1DNAH9-N2195Shomozygous0.235Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.174 (benign)
1DNAH9-D4036Nhet unknown0.182Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.031 (benign)
1DNAH9-M4374Ihet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.659 (possibly damaging)
1ELAC2-S217Lhet unknown0.209Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Reported to be associated with increased susceptibility to prostate cancer, but later studies weaken the hypothesis. Xu et al.'s meta-analysis concludes that there is a small but significant increased risk (OR = 1.13). Assuming a lifetime risk of 16% for prostate cancer we calculate this leads to an increased risk of ~1.5% (17.5% total).
1ZNF167-N494ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AP1S2-T35AhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AP1S2-R29PhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1NPC1-I858Vhet unknown0.480Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-M642Ihet unknown0.863Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1NPC1-H215Rhet unknown0.222Complex/Other
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PKD2-R28Phet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.62 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R32018Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R29962Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I26820Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I25199Vhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T24045Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R22371Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-P20468Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A19840PhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V19783Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T18827Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-P17286Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R16903Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-N16125Dhet unknown0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-I9278Vhet unknown0.450Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-N7559Shet unknown0.231Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S7181Nhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-A7111Ehet unknown0.421Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-R7050Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-E6900Ahet unknown0.226Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-D6218Hhet unknown0.233Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S3419Nhomozygous0.850Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V3261Mhomozygous0.840Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-V2823Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-S1295Lhomozygous0.881Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-K1201Ehomozygous0.519Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-T811Ihet unknown0.146Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TTN-E190Shifthet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1AKAP9-M463Ihomozygous0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AKAP9-K1335KQhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1AKAP9-N2792Shomozygous0.271Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1NPSR1-N107Ihomozygous0.462Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1NPSR1-C197Fhomozygous0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
1NPSR1-S241Rhomozygous0.304Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.019 (benign)
1ZFPM1-E444ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZFPM1-L446ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1RSPH4A-R244Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1RSPH4A-R556Hhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1RSPH4A-L589Phet unknown0.707Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1LRP11-P92RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging)
1SPG7-T503Ahet unknown0.095Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SPG7-R688Qhet unknown0.072Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.203 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1RNASEL-D541Ehomozygous0.470Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1RNASEL-R462Qhet unknown0.208Complex/Other
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
Associated with increased risk of prostate cancer in individuals who already have a family history of prostate cancer, but studies have been unable to replicate this finding in sporadic (non-familial) prostate cancer cases.
1KRT4-G160GAGGFGAGFGTGGFGhomozygous0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1RHBG-G315Rhomozygous0.550Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1RHBG-P424ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1RHBG-H428RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1BC112980-K147ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SFTPA2-T9NhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1HCCS-G2DhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PRDM15-S1481Phomozygous0.995Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1PRDM15-R88ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1GSTM1-I4ThomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1GSTM1-S210Thomozygous0.589Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1DGKK-D1111Nhomozygous0.145Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1DGKK-L1014ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SLC35A2-P15Thomozygous0.011Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.891 (probably damaging)
1KRTAP7-1-I61Shet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KRTAP7-1-S51Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1KRTAP7-1-Y17ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1AX746750-S137Shifthomozygous0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1COL18A1-F15Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-C16Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-A288Thet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-T379Mhomozygous0.325Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.969 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL18A1-PGP1362DelhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1ARSA-T391Shet unknown0.423Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ARSA-N350Shet unknown0.241Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1SCARF2-A832Ghet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-DV772ELhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SCARF2-E764ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-P747ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1SCARF2-A745ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1NR_027052-Q90*homozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1KCNJ11-V337Ihet unknown0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1KCNJ11-K23Ehet unknown0.711Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1PADI6-V343Shifthomozygous0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1DPYD-I543Vhet unknown0.199Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1DPYD-A278Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
1DPYD-R29Chomozygous0.731Complex/Other
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
1COL6A2-A68VhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1VCX-A70GhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1SLC38A5-M451Thomozygous0.071Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1TCEAL6-Q175Shifthomozygous0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1H2BFM-Q73*homozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
1H2BFWT-R123Hhomozygous0.558Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.989 (probably damaging)
1H2BFWT-R87Whomozygous0.007Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
1B3GNT6-A191Thet unknown0.130Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1B3GNT6-L316ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1B3GNT6-L335ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1FAM58A-Q15ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
1FAM58A-G4ShifthomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
1PCDH11Y-V917FhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1PCDH11Y-N1012KhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-L47ShifthomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
1ZNF761-I122Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-V168Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-G528Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1ZNF761-E603Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1USP9Y-E65DhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.011 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1TRIM64-I58ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-V68LhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-R162ShomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-V238MhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-E242VhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-Q358RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1TRIM64-Q405RhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
1F5-M1764Vhet unknown0.273Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-K925Ehet unknown0.196Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-H865Rhet unknown0.238Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-K858Rhet unknown0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1F5-Q534Rhomozygous0.991Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALG2-V367Ahet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
1ALG2-S11Phet unknown0.042Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75BANK1-R61Hhet unknown0.221Unknown
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75BANK1-A383Thet unknown0.233Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.75BANK1-C650Rhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.75CFH-V62Ihet unknown0.495Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75CFH-H402Yhomozygous0.818Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75CFH-Y481*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.75CFH-N1050Yhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.538 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC29A3-R18Ghet unknown0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-S158Fhomozygous0.453Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-V239Ihomozygous0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC29A3-I326Vhomozygous0.824Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-D338Ghomozygous0.761Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-R310Khomozygous0.943Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRPH2-Q304Ehomozygous0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCDH15-P1794Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCDH15-R934Qhet unknown0.283Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MOCS1-R572Hhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GM2A-I59Vhet unknown0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GM2A-M69Vhomozygous0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-Q267Rhet unknown0.475Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-A335Vhet unknown0.381Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-S368Nhet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-K420Ehet unknown0.380Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPINK5-R711Qhomozygous0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CDH23-G488Ahet unknown0.180Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-A1220Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-N1349Dhet unknown0.772Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-A1572Thet unknown0.720Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-V1672Ihet unknown0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-T1996Shomozygous0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDH23-E2585Qhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CHAT-V461Mhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TDRD6-T398Ahet unknown0.885Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TDRD6-Q1014Ehet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.952 (probably damaging)
0.5TDRD6-N1875Dhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TCOF1-A665Phet unknown0.067Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TCOF1-V887Ahomozygous0.168Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PPYR1-R240Chet unknown0.220Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.332 (possibly damaging)
0.5PPYR1-V276Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.889 (probably damaging)
0.5PTCHD3-*768Qhet unknown0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-I584Mhomozygous0.963Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-M521Thet unknown0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTCHD3-D473Ghet unknown0.499Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging)
0.5PTCHD3-C407Ghet unknown0.490Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5PTCHD3-S309Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5PTCHD3-L152Phet unknown0.225Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5LCA5-G656Dhomozygous0.377Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LCA5-D26Ahet unknown0.172Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LCA5-L24Shomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC26A2-I574Thomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-Q4048Rhomozygous0.566Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-Q3899Rhomozygous0.546Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-L1870Vhomozygous0.905Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-A1262Vhomozygous0.239Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PKHD1-R760Chomozygous0.318Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IL17F-H161Rhet unknown0.082Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.457 (possibly damaging)
0.5IL17F-E126Ghet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5EYS-S2556Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-R2326Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-N1902Ihet unknown0.316Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L1419Shet unknown0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-L852Phomozygous0.655Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-Q571Rhet unknown0.108Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EYS-T120Mhet unknown0.165Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HLA-DQA1-Y48Fhet unknown0.116Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-R64Khet unknown0.093Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-QS152HAhet unknown0.116Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HLA-DQA1-M230Vhet unknown0.782Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HMMR-R333Hhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HMMR-A485Vhet unknown0.182Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.023 (benign)
0.5HMMR-L596Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FLT4-T494Ahet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5F13A1-Y205Fhet unknown0.005Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5F13A1-V35Lhet unknown0.143Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HK3-G246Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5RARS2-V235Mhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PROP1-A142Thet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PROP1-N20Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5F12-A207Phomozygous0.951Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ARAP3-T1428Phet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ANXA11-R230Chomozygous0.382Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5CMAH-V478Ahomozygous0.836Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CMAH-R310Phet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CMAH-N272Shifthet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CMAH-R241Whet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CMAH-I181Thet unknown0.078Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CMAH-G131Shet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5WDR55-C151Rhomozygous0.874Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5WDR55-Y235Chet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.5TNXB-K2907Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-R2597Qhet unknown0.157Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-G2518Ehet unknown0.658Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-G2495Shet unknown0.153Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-V2127Mhet unknown0.141Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-H1161Rhet unknown0.568Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-S921Ahet unknown0.173Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-R511Hhet unknown0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-A173Thet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MSX2-M129Thomozygous0.716Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5STAMBPL1-E204Khet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5TNXB-W458Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TNXB-R48Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCDHB10-D111Yhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB10-T213Rhet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.885 (probably damaging)
0.5PCDHB10-R543Shet unknown0.421Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB3-K41Rhet unknown0.084Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB3-I454Thet unknown0.033Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCDHB3-T534Ahet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.035 (benign)
0.5ADRB2-G16Rhet unknown0.477Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADRB2-E27Qhet unknown0.773Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE1-G8323Ahet unknown0.310Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-F7302Vhomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-L5015Mhomozygous0.866Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-S4596Thomozygous0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-K4121Rhomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYNE1-E4060Dhet unknown0.539Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AIM1-C491Rhet unknown0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.091 (benign)
0.5AIM1-E1196Ahomozygous0.935Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.015 (benign)
0.5AIM1-C1395Yhet unknown0.243Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.958 (probably damaging)
0.5FKTN-R203Qhomozygous0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.166 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AX747124-C9Yhomozygous0.977Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AX747124-C51Shifthet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AX747124-R83Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MCPH1-R171Shomozygous0.865Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D314Hhomozygous0.648Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-D392Ghomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-A761Vhet unknown0.504Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MCPH1-P828Shet unknown0.241Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LPL-S474*het unknown0.096Unknown
protective
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Nonsense mutation, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SVEP1-T3559Mhet unknown0.144Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.964 (probably damaging)
0.5SVEP1-K3383Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SVEP1-I3382Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SVEP1-A2750Vhet unknown0.441Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-K1416Qhet unknown0.090Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5SVEP1-L1330Mhet unknown0.074Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign)
0.5SVEP1-K899Rhet unknown0.178Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SVEP1-I617Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.349 (possibly damaging)
0.5SVEP1-V507Ihet unknown0.282Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging)
0.5DFNB31-N796Khet unknown0.197Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-V783Ahet unknown0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-H752Qhomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-M613Thet unknown0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-P485Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-A440Thet unknown0.197Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DFNB31-R364Hhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GLE1-E334Khet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.649 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CDK5RAP2-V1540Lhomozygous0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDK5RAP2-E289Qhet unknown0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP6V0A4-V2Ahomozygous0.680Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCN1-G118Whomozygous0.995Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRSS1-K170Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PRSS1-C171Yhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCA1-K1587Rhet unknown0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ABCA1-R219Khet unknown0.498Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FGFR1-D133Delhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP11B2-V386Ahet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZC3H3-S880Khet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-T503Khet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-S452Ghomozygous0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZC3H3-I6Mhet unknown0.200Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GDA-V264Mhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.295 (possibly damaging)
0.5RECQL4-R1005Qhet unknown0.258Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-R766Shifthomozygous0.278Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-E267Dhet unknown0.471Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RECQL4-S92Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5BOP1-D78Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5BOP1-D78Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5TRMT12-W28Rhet unknown0.615Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TRMT12-D195Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5TRMT12-D195Ehet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.015 (benign)
0.5ROR2-V819Ihomozygous0.798Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ROR2-T245Ahomozygous0.619Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NOL8-K165Rhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging)
0.5PRKDC-L1243Shifthomozygous0.156Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Frameshift
0.5PRKDC-M333Ihet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GGH-A31Thet unknown0.198Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GGH-C6Rhet unknown0.088Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CNGB3-E755Ghet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.11 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-T298Phet unknown0.681Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNGB3-C234Whet unknown0.939Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PDE7A-G50Ehet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ESPN-R546Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FLNC-R1567Qhet unknown0.074Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.676 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OPTN-K322Ehomozygous0.986Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IDI2-W144*het unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5EXD3-R810Qhet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.973 (probably damaging)
0.5EXD3-C545Yhomozygous0.570Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EXD3-E322Dhomozygous0.913Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EXD3-R220Qhomozygous0.937Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EXD3-A160Thomozygous0.868Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EXD3-R20Qhet unknown0.677Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNAH11-E34Lhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V1023Ahet unknown0.193Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-T1038Ahomozygous0.747Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V2525Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-N2641Shomozygous0.367Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-V3715Lhomozygous0.452Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-M4172Vhomozygous0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH11-T4177Ihomozygous0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PMS2-K541Ehomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NCRNA00241-R173Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NCRNA00241-C94Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SLC22A2-S270Ahomozygous0.876Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MYO3A-R319Hhomozygous0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYO3A-I348Vhomozygous0.678Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYO3A-V369Ihomozygous0.642Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYO3A-S956Nhomozygous0.443Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FAM26F-T100Ahet unknown0.614Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FAM26F-E293Khet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.855 (probably damaging)
0.5CUBN-E3002Ghet unknown0.088Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-I2984Vhet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-S2717Whomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-C2162Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-L2153Fhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P1559Shomozygous0.565Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-P389Thet unknown0.513Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CUBN-F253Shomozygous0.801Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-A22Vhet unknown0.291Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DOCK8-P97Thomozygous0.512Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BCLAF1-S209Chet unknown0.004Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.96 (probably damaging)
0.5BCLAF1-G66Ahet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DFNA5-V207Mhet unknown0.095Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.715 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DFNA5-P142Thet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.292 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HOXA1-R73Hhomozygous0.743Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADAMTS13-R7Whet unknown0.062Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADAMTS13-A1033Thet unknown0.040Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.712 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CYP3A4-D174Hhet unknownUnknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign)
0.5PLOD3-T629Mhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.955 (probably damaging)
0.5ARMC10-R29Whet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5BC032716-Y42Shifthet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CYP3A7-R409Thomozygous0.669Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CYP3A7-R161Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK094914-K152NhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AK094914-M25Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AK094914-C16Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5AK094914-A13Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SLC34A3-G337Shet unknown0.040Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC34A3-E513Vhomozygous0.915Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TXNDC3-C208Rhomozygous0.740Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NR_024390-W43*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5NR_024390-A104Phet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5POR-A503Vhet unknown0.227Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DDC-M17Vhomozygous0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5UGT2A1-Y192*het unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5UGT2A1-R75Khomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IL13-Q144Rhomozygous0.766Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RPS6KC1-P319Lhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5GPATCH2-M474Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5LBR-S154Nhomozygous0.713Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5URB2-V778Ghet unknown0.581Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5URB2-Q1089Lhet unknown0.020Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.952 (probably damaging)
0.5EPHX1-Y113Hhet unknown0.290Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5EPHX1-H139Rhet unknown0.210Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TNNT2-K260Rhet unknown0.088Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CACNA1S-L458Hhet unknownUnknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NPHS2-R229Qhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.351 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SELE-S149Rhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.978 (probably damaging)
0.5LHX4-N328Shomozygous0.389Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LAMC2-T124Mhet unknown0.076Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-L2647Ihet unknown0.198Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-S2562Ghet unknown0.212Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ASPM-Y2494Hhomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CFHR1-H157Yhomozygous0.169Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CFHR1-E175Qhomozygous0.518Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EDARADD-M9Ihomozygous0.726Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TPO-A373Shomozygous0.188Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-S398Thomozygous0.684Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TPO-V847Ahet unknown0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC3A1-M618Ihomozygous0.406Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MSH2-G322Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.065 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FSHR-S680Nhomozygous0.605Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FSHR-A307Thomozygous0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADRA2B-G211Ahet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALMS1-S524SPhomozygous0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALMS1-V671Ghomozygous0.857Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALMS1-R4029Khomozygous0.527Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP1B1-V432Lhet unknown0.547Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP1B1-A119Shet unknown0.080Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP1B1-R48Ghet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-D1529Ehet unknown0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALK-I1461Vhomozygous0.982Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LPIN1-P610Shet unknown0.029Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AX746649-Q132*het unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5HADHB-T2TThet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5OTOF-P1646Shet unknown0.224Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOF-R773Chet unknown0.024Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.928 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOF-D304Yhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OTOF-F303Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5C2orf71-S1225SShet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C2orf71-L792Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GCKR-L446Phomozygous0.673Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUSP27-E265Dhomozygous0.785Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUSP27-R466Hhet unknown0.465Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5DUSP27-A505Thet unknown0.361Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DUSP27-D1067Nhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.868 (probably damaging)
0.5DUSP27-T1124Nhomozygous0.407Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging)
0.5NDUFS2-P352Ahet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SEPN1-C108Yhet unknown0.789Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SEPN1-N467Khet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CNKSR1-R265Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CNKSR1-P284Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MUTYH-V8Mhet unknown0.028Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FAAH-P129Thomozygous0.237Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5POMGNT1-M623Vhomozygous0.878Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LDLRAP1-R9Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LDLRAP1-S202Phomozygous0.473Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.803 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-S4331Nhet unknown0.157Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-H3256Yhet unknown0.124Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-R2977Whet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-A1503Vhomozygous0.777Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-N765Shomozygous0.896Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSPG2-M638Vhomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MTHFR-A222Vhet unknown0.250Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.858 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZBTB48-S675Ahet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.711 (possibly damaging)
0.5PRAMEF8-Q181Khomozygous0.984Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PRAMEF8-W59Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5PRAMEF8-P60Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5CLCNKB-R27Lhet unknown0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A214Ghomozygous0.815Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-A287Vhomozygous0.820Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-I419Vhet unknown0.133Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-T481Shet unknown0.123Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-M562Thomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CLCNKB-K578Ehomozygous0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RNF186-E139Qhet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.902 (probably damaging)
0.5RNF186-A23Thet unknown0.300Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.385 (possibly damaging)
0.5ALDH4A1-T528Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.818 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5STIL-H985Rhomozygous0.172Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.648 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5STIL-A86Vhomozygous0.633Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPT2-V368Ihomozygous0.477Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RFX5-P409Rhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.237 (possibly damaging)
0.5SEC22B-D70Yhet unknown0.003Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-T81Khet unknown0.500Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R107Qhet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-C129Rhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SEC22B-R131*het unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5SEC22B-H189Rhet unknown0.508Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FLG-Y3105Dhet unknown0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FLG-P2391Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FLG-Q1914Rhet unknown0.034Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PEAR1-S234Phomozygous0.965Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PEAR1-S381Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.978 (probably damaging)
0.5USP21-G321Dhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.981 (probably damaging)
0.5KCNJ9-A366Vhet unknown0.018Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CASQ2-V76Mhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.551 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CASQ2-T66Ahet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PTPN22-W620Rhomozygous0.970Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPN22-R263Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PCSK9-V474Ihomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LRP8-R952Qhomozygous0.130Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LRP8-D46Ehet unknown0.621Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AGL-P1067Shet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DBT-S384Ghomozygous0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GNAT2-L107Ihet unknown0.070Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.704 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL11A1-S1547Phomozygous0.752Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWA3B-E372*het unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5VWA3B-L677Vhomozygous0.700Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5VWA3B-V885Mhet unknown0.666Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5VWA3B-D1223Ehet unknown0.019Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.903 (probably damaging)
0.5VWA3B-R1245Khomozygous0.985Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GLI2-A1156Shomozygous0.536Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GLI2-D1306Nhomozygous0.595Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MYOF-R1783Qhet unknown0.042Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5FAM175A-D373Nhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.899 (probably damaging)
0.5AGPAT9-R386Khet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5HADH-L86Phomozygous0.859Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADH1B-V198VLCCAVhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ADH1B-H48Rhomozygous0.678Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UGT2B7-Y268Hhomozygous0.727Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5EVC-D184Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-Y258Hhomozygous0.721Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-T449Khet unknown0.871Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5EVC-R576Qhet unknown0.274Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MUC20-EA295NThet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MUC20-T345Shifthet unknown0.027Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5LRRC31-L378Fhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging)
0.5FGFRL1-H485Shifthet unknown0.014Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5POLN-Q121Hhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5CYTL1-R136Chet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5HTT-Y2309Hhet unknown0.459Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HTT-V2786Ihet unknown0.193Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CFI-T300Ahomozygous0.957Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NR3C2-V180Ihomozygous0.883Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ERAP2-K392Nhomozygous0.540Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ERAP2-N501Shifthet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5APC-V1822Dhomozygous0.887Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HSD17B4-R106Hhomozygous0.331Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.547 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HSD17B4-I559Vhomozygous0.392Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.111 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC22A4-I306Thomozygous0.588Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5SLC22A4-L503Fhomozygous0.142Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5FBN2-V965Ihomozygous0.714Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-L1093Fhomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V1951Ihomozygous0.820Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-N1985Dhet unknown0.259Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-L2004Fhet unknown0.341Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.841 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-N2584Shomozygous0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-S2764Lhet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V3094Ihet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-G3248Dhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E3471Khomozygous0.834Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-M3526Thet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-E5344Ghomozygous0.903Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V5427Mhomozygous0.918Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GPR98-V5876Ihomozygous0.424Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.94 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AP3B1-K804Delhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AP3B1-V585Ehomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-I4450Vhet unknown0.481Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-L2862Fhet unknown0.212Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-I766Lhomozygous0.404Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.026 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DNAH5-H12Qhomozygous0.896Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGA-T149Shomozygous0.925Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SPEF2-P545Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5SPEF2-A904Vhomozygous0.786Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SPEF2-A934Phomozygous0.764Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CARD6-L30Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HEXB-L62Shomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CCNO-I219Shifthet unknown0.010Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SERPINI2-S209Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SERPINI2-G208Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SERPINI2-K206Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5IFT80-T584Shet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IFT80-S357Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CPS1-T344Ahomozygous0.583Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.302 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CPS1-T1406Nhet unknown0.263Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCA12-S777Thomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5STK36-K295Rhet unknown0.217Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.019 (benign)
0.5STK36-R477Whet unknown0.043Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5STK36-R583Qhomozygous0.474Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.892 (probably damaging)
0.5STK36-G1003Dhet unknown0.167Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.061 (benign)
0.5STK36-R1112Qhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.124 (benign)
0.5OBSL1-R1767Qhomozygous0.491Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-Q1578Rhomozygous0.968Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-E1365Dhomozygous0.723Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-E1217Khet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5OBSL1-R723Khomozygous0.770Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SPEG-R206Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SPEG-P2189Lhet unknown0.244Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SPEG-P2687Thet unknown0.084Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SPEG-R2790Ghet unknown0.347Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SPEG-H3079Rhet unknown0.410Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALS2-V368Mhomozygous0.869Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CASP8-K14Rhomozygous0.640Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CASP8-D344Hhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LCT-N1639Shet unknown0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LCT-I362Vhomozygous0.944Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CFC1-W78Rhomozygous0.966Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NEB-I6534Vhet unknown0.372Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-A6277Phet unknown0.691Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-R4389Thet unknown0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-V4120Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-W3348Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-K2613Nhet unknown0.138Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-V1491Mhomozygous0.453Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-Y1301Hhomozygous0.668Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5NEB-K1027Nhomozygous0.476Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN1A-A1056Thomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL3A1-A698Thet unknown0.181Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL3A1-H1353Qhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KIAA1715-T159Shet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.426 (possibly damaging)
0.5COL4A4-S1400Phet unknown0.504Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-V1327Mhet unknown0.464Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-P1004Lhomozygous0.528Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL4A4-P482Shet unknown0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SAG-I76Vhet unknown0.071Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.436 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SAG-V403Ihet unknown0.255Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SAG-V403Ahet unknown0.161Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RNF123-S55Ghet unknown0.125Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.27 (possibly damaging)
0.5RNF123-R387Qhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.5COL7A1-P595Lhet unknown0.076Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IQCF2-R4Qhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.966 (probably damaging)
0.5DNASE1L3-R206Chet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5PLSCR1-H262Yhet unknown0.046Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5CASR-A986Shet unknown0.070Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CASR-E1011Qhomozygous0.916Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ANO10-R462Qhomozygous0.602Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ANO10-R263Hhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5XIRP1-Q754Phet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5XIRP1-A722Vhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5XIRP1-Q346Rhomozygous0.984Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PER2-V903Ihet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.884 (probably damaging)
0.5COL6A3-A3012Phomozygous0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A3-M2927Thomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGXT-P11Lhet unknown0.142Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AGXT-I340Mhet unknown0.096Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GLB1-S532Ghet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GLB1-C521Rhomozygous0.870Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GLB1-P10Lhomozygous0.391Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SCN5A-S524Yhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5EXOG-G277Vhet unknown0.002Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5ABO-P353Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ABO-G267Ahet unknown0.193Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-L265Mhet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-G234Shet unknown0.123Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-R175Ghet unknown0.195Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-P155Lhet unknown0.134Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-S74Phomozygous0.742Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-H63Rhomozygous0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABO-F36Vhomozygous0.738Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TMEM160-G120Shet unknown0.068Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.866 (probably damaging)
0.5CPAMD8-Q1890Rhet unknown0.201Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-A1351Vhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-T1315Ihet unknown0.698Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-H593Rhomozygous0.639Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-D586Ehomozygous0.380Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-V369Mhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-V355Ihet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CPAMD8-R341Whet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.5CPAMD8-M312Thomozygous0.733Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5STRC-Q84Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DUOX2-S1067Lhomozygous0.662Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5DUOX2-P138Lhomozygous0.926Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NOTCH3-A2223Vhomozygous0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZFYVE19-R48Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZFYVE19-S376Ahomozygous0.814Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5THBS1-N700Shet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5ZNF431-E159Khet unknown0.028Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ASPG-V230Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ASPG-H231Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5TRPM1-V1395Ihet unknown0.075Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRPM1-E1281Khet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRPM1-S32Nhomozygous0.786Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TRPM1-M1Thomozygous0.898Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5UNC13A-L1121Phomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UNC13A-A447Thet unknown0.227Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UNC13A-A53Shifthet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5RNASEH2A-L202Shet unknown0.059Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FBN1-C472Yhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HCN4-AG250ERhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HCN4-G36Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ICAM1-G241Rhet unknown0.060Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.948 (probably damaging)
0.5ICAM1-K469Ehet unknown0.297Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNMT1-I327Vhet unknown0.214Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DNMT1-R69Hhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PKD1-R739Qhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TYK2-I684Shet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TYK2-G363Shet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TYK2-V362Fhet unknown0.268Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HEXA-I436Vhomozygous0.748Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYP19A1-R264Chet unknown0.113Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5NEDD4-T727Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NEDD4-N626Shomozygous0.702Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5NEDD4-R607Qhomozygous0.701Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5THSD4-D395Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.923 (probably damaging)
0.5NR2E3-T318Shifthomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF100-T389Ihet unknown0.479Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.922 (probably damaging)
0.5ZNF100-S330*het unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5ZNF100-T36Ihet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HAUS5-Q580Rhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5GMPR2-G242Dhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5C14orf23-K115Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5C14orf23-K116Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZNF224-M118Vhomozygous0.793Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF224-H162Lhomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.262 (possibly damaging)
0.5ZNF224-K640Ehomozygous0.593Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5COCH-T352Shomozygous0.382Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK2-Q121Phomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5RPGRIP1-P96Qhet unknown0.051Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RPGRIP1-K192Ehomozygous0.446Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RPGRIP1-E1033Qhet unknown0.256Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PNMAL2-A599Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PNMAL2-G163Shet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.929 (probably damaging)
0.5PNMAL2-G163Shet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.929 (probably damaging)
0.5NR_028064-G139Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5NR_028064-H49Qhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SIX5-V693Mhomozygous0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.086 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SIX5-L556Vhomozygous0.833Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RNASE3-R72Chet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.974 (probably damaging)
0.5RNASE3-T124Rhet unknown0.612Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PAX9-A240Phomozygous0.323Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C14orf104-D768Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5C14orf104-E62Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZFYVE26-R2411Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-N1891Shet unknown0.900Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-A1122Vhet unknown0.060Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-P1103Lhet unknown0.077Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.899 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZFYVE26-T898Shet unknown0.046Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MLH3-P844Lhet unknown0.298Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MLH3-N826Dhomozygous0.981Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TSHR-P52Thet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TSHR-E727Dhomozygous0.895Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GALC-T641Ahomozygous0.892Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GALC-I562Thet unknown0.446Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.167 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-G1132Rhomozygous0.978Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-I921Mhomozygous0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PRX-V882Ahomozygous0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MTHFD1-K134Rhomozygous0.846Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MTHFD1-R653Qhomozygous0.320Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign)
0.5DNAI2-A558Thomozygous0.674Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SOS2-A208Thet unknown0.024Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5WDHD1-P638Ahet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5SYNE2-R1393Whet unknown0.036Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.54 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-M1969Thomozygous0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.991 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-A2284Vhomozygous0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.289 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-S2359Nhomozygous0.676Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-A2395Thomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-S2802Ghomozygous0.864Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.012 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-I2942Vhomozygous0.622Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-H3309Rhomozygous0.647Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-E4913Khet unknown0.030Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.251 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SYNE2-L5186Mhet unknown0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LTBP4-V194Ihet unknown0.547Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LTBP4-R635Ghet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LTBP4-T787Ahet unknown0.490Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LTBP4-T820Ahet unknown0.493Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LTBP4-T1140Mhet unknown0.422Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABCA3-R288Khet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ADAMTS10-H1101Qhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MYO5B-L1055LLhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYO5B-R918Hhet unknown0.118Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYO5B-T126Ahomozygous0.945Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT10-G565GGYGGGSSSGGhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT10-H487Yhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT10-I101Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT13-T298Ahomozygous0.835Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT13-A187Vhomozygous0.715Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT13-A146Ghet unknown0.054Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MEP1B-I116Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.963 (probably damaging)
0.5MEP1B-S546Phet unknown0.839Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MEP1B-P695Lhet unknown0.380Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ATP8B1-A1152Thomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALPK2-I2157Vhomozygous0.919Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK2-R1884Chet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.699 (possibly damaging)
0.5ALPK2-H1767Yhet unknown0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign)
0.5ALPK2-Q1579Rhet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.183 (benign)
0.5ALPK2-F1389Delhet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK2-H1174Phet unknown0.641Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5ALPK2-L1057Vhet unknown0.641Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging)
0.5ALPK2-EDTST1006Delhet unknown0.453Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK2-N916Khet unknown0.397Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.992 (probably damaging)
0.5ALPK2-T891Ihomozygous0.762Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK2-K829Nhet unknown0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.923 (probably damaging)
0.5ALPK2-R825Thet unknown0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALPK2-G810Shet unknown0.376Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.486 (possibly damaging)
0.5ALPK2-H719Qhet unknown0.398Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.215 (possibly damaging)
0.5ALPK2-K2Thet unknown0.926Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CTNS-T260Ihomozygous0.825Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ENO3-N71Shet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ENO3-V85Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYH3-A1759AKKAKKAhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYH3-A1752Thet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYH3-A1192Thomozygous0.544Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5MYH3-A1003Vhet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.019 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CD226-S307Ghomozygous0.423Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KRT14-A94Thomozygous0.269Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT14-C63Yhomozygous0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMA3-N2815Khet unknown0.130Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LAMA3-S2834Ghomozygous0.993Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COX11-A130Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5COX11-S129Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SCN4A-N1376Dhomozygous0.604Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCN4A-S524Ghomozygous0.938Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5APOH-W335Shet unknown0.040Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging)
0.5APOH-C325Ghet unknown0.017Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging)
0.5APOH-R154Hhet unknown0.074Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.043 (benign)
0.5APOH-I141Thet unknown0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MIF4GD-R128Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5MIF4GD-Q126Shifthet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ABCC3-H68Yhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.302 (possibly damaging)
0.5COL1A1-T1075Ahomozygous0.961Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SGSH-R456Hhomozygous0.302Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GAA-H199Rhomozygous0.574Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GAA-R223Hhomozygous0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GAA-V780Ihomozygous0.720Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5AANAT-T3Mhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5AANAT-E87Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MAPT-Y441Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAPT-GT539AAhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ADAM11-R141*het unknown0.032Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5BC139719-P80Shifthet unknown0.035Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5BC139719-T99Shomozygous0.597Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CTDP1-S61Ahet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CTDP1-T340Mhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CTDP1-AA489GPhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5IL4R-I75Vhet unknown0.496Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IL4R-E400Ahet unknown0.270Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.578 (possibly damaging)
0.5IL4R-C431Rhet unknown0.085Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5IL4R-S503Phet unknown0.244Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.743 (possibly damaging)
0.5IL4R-Q576Rhet unknown0.405Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5IL4R-P675Shet unknown0.013Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.967 (probably damaging)
0.5KIAA0556-T522Mhet unknown0.073Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KIAA0556-R885Qhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.97 (probably damaging)
0.5KIAA0556-A1267Thomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SULT1A2-K282Ehomozygous0.992Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SULT1A2-Y62Fhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SH2D3A-D223Ghet unknown0.080Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SH2D3A-R157Qhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SH2D3A-N32Dhet unknown0.258Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TNRC6A-Q1112Hhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5ACSM5-P352Rhet unknown0.009Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5ABAT-Q56Rhomozygous0.485Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GSPT1-V100AhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GSPT1-G92Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5STXBP2-I526Vhomozygous0.725Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-M848Vhomozygous0.954Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-H632Qhet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ABCC6-V614Ahet unknown0.354Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LONP1-V911Ihet unknown0.022Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PDE6C-S270Thomozygous0.419Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CYBA-V174Ahomozygous0.417Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5CYBA-Y72Hhet unknown0.649Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5GRIN3B-H117Yhomozygous0.167Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.841 (possibly damaging)
0.5GRIN3B-R404Whomozygous0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.976 (probably damaging)
0.5GRIN3B-W414Rhomozygous0.681Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5GRIN3B-G466Shifthet unknown0.023Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5GRIN3B-T577Mhet unknown0.347Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5GAS8-R278Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.982 (probably damaging)
0.5KISS1R-L364Hhomozygous0.875Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-K393Rhomozygous0.321Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.683 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-P502Lhet unknown0.272Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.005 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-L633Shet unknown0.261Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-L659Vhet unknown0.112Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-L659Phet unknown0.352Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRC50-S675Thet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GCSH-S21Lhomozygous0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SALL1-V1275Ihomozygous0.983Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RPGRIP1L-T1143Shet unknown0.086Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZNF77-Q100*het unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Nonsense mutation
0.5PCSK4-C649Fhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.999 (probably damaging)
0.5SLC12A3-A264Ghomozygous0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLC12A3-R913Qhet unknown0.090Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5BCKDHA-T151Mhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.034 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5PCK1-V184Lhomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK1-I267Vhet unknown0.064Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.167 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCK1-E276Khet unknown0.076Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FANK1-P12Lhet unknown0.006Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5FANK1-C343Fhet unknown0.004Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.989 (probably damaging)
0.5TMPRSS3-V53Ihet unknown0.113Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.36 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PLAC4-R44Phet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PLAC4-R42Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5PFKL-D237Vhet unknown0.049Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.614 (possibly damaging)
0.5ITGB2-Q354Hhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.543 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRTAP5-1-A166Ghet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KRTAP5-1-S163Chet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5KRTAP5-1-C162Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5MYCBP2-N2593Shet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.891 (probably damaging)
0.5ROBO3-A1062Thet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ROBO3-RS1367Delhet unknown0.100Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5WNK1-T1056Phomozygous0.838Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5WNK1-C1506Shomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-Q852Rhomozygous0.904Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-T789Ahet unknown0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5VWF-H484Rhomozygous0.498Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.83 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KCNQ2-N780Thomozygous0.509Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL9A3-A435Ehomozygous0.218Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.568 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SYCP2-T353Khet unknown0.005Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.881 (probably damaging)
0.5BAG3-C151Rhet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-A89Ehet unknown0.025Dominant
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.011 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-G102Shet unknown0.420Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-F124Shet unknown0.803Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-A162Ghomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-K457Nhet unknown0.065Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.051 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SLC6A5-D463Nhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.122 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ARSE-G424Shomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TPTE-L470Phomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-K386Ehomozygous0.997Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-R229*het unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.5TPTE-R222Whet unknown0.081Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-R222Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-R195Qhet unknown0.346Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5TPTE-D112Nhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5CLECL1-S52Shifthet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5KAL1-V534Ihomozygous0.543Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL6A2-S399Nhomozygous0.727Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATM-D1853Nhet unknown0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATM-N1983Shomozygous0.991Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CDC42BPG-A1048Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.933 (probably damaging)
0.5MCM5-T180Shet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SMPD1-AL48Delhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SMPD1-AL48Delhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MEN1-T546Ahomozygous0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5MAP4K2-R580Hhet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.5MAP4K2-A120Shet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ALX4-P102Shet unknown0.217Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ALX4-R35Thet unknown0.393Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.985 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TTC38-A12Vhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.961 (probably damaging)
0.5TTC38-F243Lhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5TTC38-E387Khet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.5PEX16-V116Ihomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ROM1-G118Ahomozygous0.931Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SCYL1-D633Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5SCYL1-A635Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5HPS4-Q620Hhomozygous0.806Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.859 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-H601Yhomozygous0.807Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-V547Mhomozygous0.780Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HPS4-E224Ghomozygous0.779Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5TMEM123-V86Fhet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.275 (possibly damaging)
0.5H19-G355Rhomozygous0.359Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5H19-V94Ihomozygous0.361Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5H19-W38Rhomozygous0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FTCD-A438Vhet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5LSS-L642Vhet unknown0.789Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5LSS-R614Whet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.974 (probably damaging)
0.5PCNT-G704Ehomozygous0.855Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-V1038Ahomozygous0.847Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-A1194Thet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.078 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-N1841Shet unknown0.221Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-S2191Phet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.707 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-Q2659Hhet unknown0.572Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.849 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PCNT-Q2792Rhet unknown0.732Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q228Khomozygous0.732Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5AIP-Q307Rhomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-L201Shomozygous0.650Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T671Ahet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5IGHMBP2-T879Khet unknown0.185Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5TYR-S192Yhet unknown0.217Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: 0.919 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SCO2-R20Phomozygous0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SLCO1B3-S112Ahomozygous0.646Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SLCO1B3-M233Ihomozygous0.659Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.131 (benign)
0.5UBA1-R447Hhomozygous0.199Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5RASAL1-R321Hhet unknown0.775Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5RASAL1-T58Mhet unknown0.047Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.5RASAL1-V11Lhet unknown0.027Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5DDX54-P822Lhet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5DDX54-R693Qhet unknown0.039Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.86 (probably damaging)
0.5DDX54-G6Rhet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5HNF1A-I27Lhet unknown0.311Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HNF1A-S487Nhet unknown0.301Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HNF1A-S574Ghomozygous0.976Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ATXN2-L107Vhomozygous0.311Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5HSD17B14-R130Whet unknown0.016Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5CCDC63-Y303Fhet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging)
0.5FREM2-S745Phomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FREM2-F1070Shet unknown0.527Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FREM2-T2326Ihomozygous0.768Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5SCD-M224Lhomozygous0.377Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF217-R903Qhet unknown0.044Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.984 (probably damaging)
0.5ZNF217-D889Ghet unknown0.048Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.972 (probably damaging)
0.5ZNF217-V739Ihet unknown0.170Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPRH-K823Ehomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5PTPRH-V243Ihet unknown0.097Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.02 (benign)
0.5PTPRH-L226Phet unknown0.031Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.996 (probably damaging)
0.5CENPJ-S879Ahet unknown0.066Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5CENPJ-P85Thet unknown0.059Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.021 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5C1QTNF9-L6Fhet unknown0.270Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5C1QTNF9-V301Mhet unknown0.045Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ABCC2-Y39Fhomozygous0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5B3GALTL-E370Khomozygous0.612Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.088 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SACS-M1359Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SACS-N232Khet unknown0.083Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ZNF880-N106Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5ZNF880-N140NNhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-R198Shet unknown0.354Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-N202Hhet unknown0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-Q406Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5ZNF880-K471Rhet unknown0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SGCG-N287Shomozygous0.843Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZNF480-C3Shifthet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.5DMD-R2937Qhomozygous0.899Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DMD-K2366Qhomozygous0.152Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.875 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5DMD-D882Ghomozygous0.727Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5ATP7A-E1350Khomozygous1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GSS-Q21Ahet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5GSS-A19Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FERMT1-R526Khomozygous0.468Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FERMT1-R255Chet unknown0.069Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5FERMT1-I160Thet unknown0.106Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5HABP2-T50Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5COL2A1-V1331Ihet unknown0.025Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL2A1-T9Shomozygous0.598Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-R50Hhomozygous0.927Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-S1647Thet unknown0.294Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5LRRK2-M2397Thet unknown0.526Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5FUT2-W154*homozygous0.364Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Nonsense mutation
0.5FUT2-G258Shomozygous0.390Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.954 (probably damaging)
0.5GDF5-S276Ahomozygous0.383Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5UTP14C-G85Vhet unknown0.559Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5UTP14C-R319Hhet unknown0.041Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5LARP4-F351Lhet unknown0.007Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.99 (probably damaging)
0.5COL17A1-M703Vhomozygous0.672Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-G428Shomozygous0.771Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5COL17A1-T210Mhomozygous0.557Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5C20orf54-P267Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5C20orf54-I74Mhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5ZBTB45-D293Ehet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.5SUCLA2-S199Thomozygous0.722Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT6C-V481Ihet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5KRT83-H493Yhet unknown0.791Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5KRT83-I279Mhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.5PANK2-G126Ahomozygous0.917Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.5SIGLEC1-R464Hhet unknown0.055Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging)
0.5SIGLEC1-K239Rhet unknown0.601Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.5SIGLEC1-V221Mhet unknown0.706Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.03 (benign)
0.375FANCA-G809Dhet unknown0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375FANCA-G501Shet unknown0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375FANCA-T266Ahet unknown0.708Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.778 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375FANCA-V6Dhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375ABCA4-G1591Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375ABCA4-H423Rhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375ITGB4-R977Chet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375ITGB4-L1779Phet unknown0.486Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375TSC1-S1043Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375TSC1-M322Thet unknown0.150Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.375LHCGR-Y550Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375LHCGR-N312Shet unknown0.573Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375MYO15A-C1977Rhet unknown0.746Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375MYO15A-R2194Whet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375MYO15A-Y2682Fhet unknown0.215Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SLC2A9-P350Lhet unknown0.232Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SLC2A9-R294Hhet unknown0.296Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 1.0 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SLC2A9-D281Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.375SLC2A9-G25Rhet unknown0.358Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ALPL-Y263Hhet unknown0.286Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NEUROD1-T45Ahet unknown0.754Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25COL4A3-L141Phet unknown0.760Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-E162Ghet unknown0.764Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-D326Yhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL4A3-P574Lhet unknown0.358Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AOX1-N1135Shet unknown0.195Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25UNC13D-K867Ehet unknown0.596Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25UNC13D-A59Thet unknown0.005Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ACOX1-I312Mhet unknown0.492Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCNKA-R83Ghet unknown0.653Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLCNKA-A447Thet unknown0.688Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CPO-M85Ihet unknown0.426Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.196 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CPO-S134Rhet unknown0.476Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TSEN54-E4Dhet unknown0.675Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TSEN54-H38Qhet unknown0.166Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TSEN54-K347Nhet unknown0.430Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.968 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TSEN54-A437Vhet unknown0.515Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LOXHD1-G2118Ehet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25LOXHD1-A2036Vhet unknown0.396Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25LOXHD1-R1155Ghomozygous0.669Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SHANK3-I245Thet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GGCX-R325Qhet unknown0.454Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CYP2D7P1-K320Ehet unknown0.122Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CYP2D7P1-H290Rhomozygous0.689Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CYP2D7P1-L141Phomozygous0.397Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CYP2D7P1-V137Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CYP2D7P1-F30Ihomozygous0.984Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF695-L335Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ZNF695-N261Thet unknown0.075Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF695-V87Ahet unknown0.594Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF695-R84Khet unknown0.858Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25IL12RB1-G378Rhet unknown0.329Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IL12RB1-M365Thet unknown0.297Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IL12RB1-Q214Rhet unknown0.281Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IL12RB1-R156Hhet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.029 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ITSN2-A1534Thet unknown0.136Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.004 (benign)
0.25ITSN2-DP1188EShet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ITSN2-S1187*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ITSN2-V291Ihet unknown0.339Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FLG2-T1314Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25FLG2-C298Shomozygous0.149Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25AK297837-W142Rhet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25AK297837-S27Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25NPHS1-N1077Shet unknown0.132Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FMO2-S195Lhet unknown0.465Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FMO2-R244Hhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FMO2-E314Ghet unknown0.128Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TMEM81-F100Shet unknown0.134Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.986 (probably damaging)
0.25TMEM81-R77Qhomozygous0.749Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25SHANK1-V1504Ahomozygous0.917Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SHANK1-A1416Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25SHANK1-D897Ehet unknown0.058Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HMCN1-I2418Thet unknown0.553Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.468 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25HMCN1-E2893Ghet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.91 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CD3EAP-K428Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CD3EAP-Q504Khet unknown0.284Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.25CYP2B6-Q172Hhet unknown0.295Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.009 (benign)
0.25CYP2B6-K262Rhet unknown0.298Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FPR1-E346Ahet unknown0.800Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FPR1-N192Khet unknown0.516Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FPR1-I11Thet unknown0.831Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LDLR-A391Thet unknown0.102Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCG8-Y54Chet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCG8-V632Ahet unknown0.908Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MYH9-I1626Vhet unknown0.289Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NDUFS7-P23Lhet unknown0.437Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCB11-V444Ahet unknown0.606Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25LRP2-I4210Lhet unknown0.462Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.993 (probably damaging)
0.25LRP2-K4094Ehet unknown0.744Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25LRP2-N83Shet unknown0.306Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25ITGA6-A380Thet unknown0.253Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TRIOBP-S217Nhet unknown0.413Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-Q398Delhet unknown0.308Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-N863Khet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.98 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-F1187Lhet unknown0.320Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-H1300Rhomozygous0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-E1372Dhet unknown0.237Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.293 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TRIOBP-W1377Rhomozygous0.964Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.084 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PRODH-W185Rhet unknown0.826Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PRODH-P19Qhet unknown0.562Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C2orf29-S32Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C2orf29-V109Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25AIRE-S278Rhet unknown0.241Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CBR3-C4Yhet unknown0.391Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign)
0.25CBR3-V244Mhet unknown0.398Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.014 (benign)
0.25MCEE-A76Vhet unknown0.177Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL6A1-R850Hhet unknown0.264Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL6A1-S890Lhet unknown0.203Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25EIF2AK3-A704Shet unknown0.756Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25EIF2AK3-Q166Rhet unknown0.690Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25EIF2AK3-S136Chet unknown0.285Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CTH-S403Ihet unknown0.175Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FGA-T331Ahet unknown0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.306 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25COL9A1-Q621Rhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COL9A1-S339Phet unknown0.507Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NOS3-D298Ehet unknown0.844Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_001296-G49Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_001296-I53Nhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_001296-S54Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_001296-Q56Khet unknown0.576Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Nonsense mutation
0.25NR_001296-Q56Khet unknown0.576Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.025 (benign), Nonsense mutation
0.25NR_001296-I103ThomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_001296-N182KhomozygousUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25KRT6B-I365Vhet unknown1.000Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MMAB-M239Khet unknown0.469Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NR_002144-DDDFE68Delhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_002144-SE75Phet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_002144-L77Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25NR_002144-Q280Rhomozygous0.858Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_002144-Y307Hhomozygous0.858Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_002144-L312Rhomozygous0.856Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PFKM-R100Qhet unknown0.164Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.01 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25C8orf49-G26RhomozygousUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-I81Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25C8orf49-C194*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25SLCO1B1-N130Dhet unknown0.663Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLCO1B1-L643Fhet unknown0.026Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CHRNA2-T125Ahet unknown0.644Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SFTPC-S186Nhet unknown0.222Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GYS2-M363Vhet unknown0.729Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ASAH1-V246Ahomozygous0.797Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ASAH1-I93Vhet unknown0.384Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ASAH1-V72Mhet unknown0.386Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25NAT2-I114Thet unknown0.220Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NAT2-R197Qhet unknown0.272Recessive
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NAT2-R268Khet unknown0.675Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SH2B3-W262Rhet unknown0.768Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SH2B3-I568Thet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25COL1A2-P549Ahet unknown0.907Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLG-D472Nhet unknown0.151Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PLG-R523Whet unknown0.008Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.25SOD2-V16Ahet unknown0.362Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25EYA4-G277Shet unknown0.467Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.697 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COG1-N392Shet unknown0.536Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25WISP3-Q74Hhet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25F7-R391Qhet unknown0.139Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CLN5-R2Chet unknown0.158Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ABCB1-S893Ahet unknown0.625Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25HPD-T33Ahet unknown0.884Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ELN-G422Shet unknown0.225Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GLI3-P998Lhet unknown0.444Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATP7B-V1140Ahet unknown0.495Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATP7B-R952Khet unknown0.481Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATP7B-K832Rhet unknown0.455Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.461 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATP7B-V456Lhet unknown0.360Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.006 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25ATP7B-S406Ahet unknown0.355Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GARS-P42Ahet unknown0.654Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SCNN1A-T722Ahet unknown0.790Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SCNN1A-W552Rhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-R872Hhet unknown0.291Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-N985Yhet unknown0.206Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.958 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-A1670Thet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-S1691Phet unknown0.295Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25RP1-C2033Yhet unknown0.186Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.957 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ABCC8-A1369Shet unknown0.755Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25USH1C-E819Dhet unknown0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SARDH-M648Vhet unknown0.599Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SARDH-R614Hhet unknown0.362Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.057 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SETX-I2587Vhet unknown0.591Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-T1855Ahet unknown0.508Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-I1386Vhet unknown0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-G1252Rhet unknown0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-D1192Ehet unknown0.598Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-F1152Chet unknown0.109Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SETX-A660Ghet unknown0.242Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TTF1-G360Vhet unknown0.110Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.988 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TH-V108Mhet unknown0.416Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MKI67-K3217Ehet unknown0.426Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.017 (benign)
0.25MKI67-T3150Shet unknown0.404Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MKI67-T2868Shet unknown0.141Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25MKI67-R2786Qhet unknown0.154Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.969 (probably damaging)
0.25MKI67-H2631Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25MKI67-P2608Lhet unknown0.427Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.995 (probably damaging)
0.25MKI67-N2363Shet unknown0.426Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MKI67-I2101Thet unknown0.120Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.02 (benign)
0.25MKI67-E1403Vhet unknown0.112Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.998 (probably damaging)
0.25MKI67-G1042Shet unknown0.148Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.265 (possibly damaging)
0.25MKI67-N104Shomozygous0.618Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.417 (possibly damaging)
0.25BMPR1A-P2Thet unknown0.549Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLCE1-R1575Phet unknown0.517Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLCE1-T1777Ihet unknown0.342Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLCE1-H1927Rhet unknown0.328Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.002 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLAU-L141Phet unknown0.789Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PLAU-D150Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CALHM1-L86Phet unknown1.000Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ACADSB-R13Khet unknown0.171Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.08 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ERCC6-G399Dhet unknown0.246Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25POLA2-G583Rhet unknown0.118Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.024 (benign)
0.25BAAT-R201Phet unknown0.160Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25BAAT-R20Qhet unknown0.569Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.136 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25VPS13B-G3407Rhet unknown0.116Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TMEM67-I604Vhet unknown0.710Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25NBN-E185Qhet unknown0.338Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PEX2-C184Rhet unknown0.990Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SNX19-L878Rhet unknown0.808Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-L828Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-N753Shet unknown0.617Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-L618Fhomozygous0.994Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SNX19-V361Lhet unknown0.671Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TG-S734Ahet unknown0.698Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-M1028Vhet unknown0.696Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-D1312Ghet unknown0.344Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-R1999Whet unknown0.372Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-W2501Rhomozygous0.566Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.031 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TG-R2530Qhet unknown0.586Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DPAGT1-I393Vhet unknown0.431Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TLN1-S1227Lhomozygous0.182Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25TLN1-A612Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25ALG8-N222Shet unknown0.120Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MTMR2-K3Thet unknown0.216Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GPT-H14Nhet unknown0.363Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DLAT-A43Vhet unknown0.357Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DLAT-V318Ahet unknown0.587Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25DLAT-D451Nhet unknown0.327Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ALG9-V289Ihet unknown0.332Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.907 (probably damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SLC22A16-V252Ahet unknown0.086Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.609 (possibly damaging)
0.25SLC22A16-H49Rhet unknown0.333Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25BBS2-I123Vhet unknown0.251Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BBS2-S70Nhomozygous0.992Unknown
benign
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DOK7-G461Dhet unknown0.128Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.565 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25COX10-R159Qhet unknown0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25IDUA-H33Qhet unknown0.750Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CLCN2-T668Shet unknown0.378Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ERBB2-I655Vhet unknown0.121Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.18 (benign)
0.25ERBB2-P1170Ahet unknown0.275Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.983 (probably damaging)
0.25NR_027336-P160Lhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_027336-V73Fhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25NR_027336-W23*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25CNGA1-S3Fhomozygous0.401Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CNGA1-E2Khet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SIX6-H141Nhet unknown0.314Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.008 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CETP-V422Ihet unknown0.494Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ZNF778-K164Thomozygous0.625Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF778-C479*het unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Nonsense mutation
0.25ZNF778-I534Thomozygous0.712Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ZNF778-Q553Hhomozygous0.679Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PDGFRA-S478Phet unknown0.192Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25UGT2B15-K523Thet unknownUnknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25UGT2B15-Y85Dhet unknown0.500Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MCCC1-H464Phet unknown0.408Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PLD1-A622Shet unknown0.151Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25ITGA2B-I874Shet unknown0.255Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25TBX4-A314Vhet unknown0.206Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.267 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25BRIP1-S919Phet unknown0.652Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TMEM43-K168Nhet unknown0.335Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.064 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TMEM43-M179Thet unknown0.487Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25XPC-Q939Khet unknown0.683Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BRCA1-S1634Ghet unknown0.292Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BRCA1-K1183Rhet unknown0.302Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BRCA1-E1038Ghet unknown0.265Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.462 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25BRCA1-P871Lhet unknown0.555Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25GBE1-I334Vhet unknown0.979Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25DHX36-R854Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25DHX36-S416Chet unknown0.402Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25THRA-D462Ghet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25THRA-S464Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25JUP-M697Lhet unknown0.520Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HGD-Q80Hhet unknown0.742Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MYH15-T1125Ahet unknown0.180Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.007 (benign)
0.25MYH15-H504Yhet unknown0.578Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.997 (probably damaging)
0.25DRD3-G9Shet unknown0.482Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25MANBA-T701Mhet unknown0.554Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25MANBA-V253Ihet unknown0.343Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25SLC28A2-P22Lhet unknown0.248Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SLC28A2-S75Rhet unknown0.253Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ALDH5A1-H180Yhet unknown0.334Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25RYR3-I731Vhet unknown0.208Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RYR3-I1160Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25RYR3-R1641Chomozygous0.769Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25RYR3-G2270Ehomozygous0.865Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25GRM6-Q59Phet unknown0.211Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25GK-D470Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25GK-D470Nhet unknown0.142Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25FGFR4-P136Lhomozygous0.768Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25FGFR4-G388Rhet unknown0.301Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.481 (possibly damaging)
0.25SERPINA1-E400Dhet unknown0.220Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SERPINA1-V237Ahet unknown0.293Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SERPINA1-R125Hhet unknown0.140Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HSPA1L-T493Mhet unknown0.868Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25MUT-I671Vhet unknown0.522Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MUT-R532Hhet unknown0.238Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PEX6-P939Qhet unknown0.339Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TULP1-K261Nhet unknown0.805Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25TULP1-T67Rhet unknown0.877Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SPATA7-D2Nhet unknown0.155Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.665 (possibly damaging), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SPATA7-V74Mhet unknown0.412Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HLA-DQB1-Y62Hhet unknown0.140Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25HLA-DQB1-F41Yhet unknown0.789Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25PLA2G4E-N371Shet unknown0.094Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25PLA2G4E-G37Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25PLA2G4E-C5Rhet unknown0.322Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25WDR36-I264Vhet unknown0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25GATM-Q110Hhet unknown0.651Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25MYH11-A1241Thet unknown0.223Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25AMACR-E277Khet unknown0.724Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25AMACR-L201Shet unknown0.738Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25AMACR-G175Dhet unknown0.257Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25AMACR-V9Mhet unknown0.368Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25CD19-L174Vhet unknown0.876Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SH2B1-T484Ahet unknown0.217Unknown
pharmacogenetic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25ARSB-V358Mhet unknown0.249Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: 0.117 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests
0.25PCDHB15-R494Qhet unknown0.942Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.003 (benign)
0.25PCDHB15-V624Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25BBS4-I354Thet unknown0.399Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25SH3RF2-R267Chet unknown0.604Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: 0.914 (probably damaging)
0.25SH3RF2-T268Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25SH3RF2-W592Rhomozygous0.998Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25SH3RF2-G710Ahet unknown0.637Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 0
Polyphen 2: 0.001 (benign)
0.25FANCI-A86Vhet unknown0.219Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25FANCI-C742Shet unknown0.234Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0.25CRAMP1L-A68Vhet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 1
Polyphen 2: Unknown
0.25CRAMP1L-Q672Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 2
Frameshift
0.25CLCN7-V418Mhet unknown0.103Unknown
not reviewed
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: Unknown, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0H6PD-R453Qhet unknown0.407Recessive
pathogenic
Low clinical importance,
uncertain
This common variant may have a small pathogenic effect by contributing to cortisone reductase deficiency (a rare abnormality) when homozygous and combined with a serious pathogenic variant. The same authors have tested and ruled out a contribution to polycystic ovary syndrome (similar phenotype, more common disease).
0BTD-Y414Shifthet unknownUnknown
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 4
Frameshift, Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0MEFV-R202Qhet unknown0.111Recessive
pathogenic
Insufficiently evaluatedPrioritization score: 3
Polyphen 2: 0.019 (benign), Testable gene in GeneTests with associated GeneReview
0RYR2-G1885Ehet unknown0.024Recessive
pathogenic
High clinical importance,
uncertain
Reported to cause arrhythmogenic right ventricular cardiomyopathy when compound heterozygous with G1886S, although this finding is weakened after correcting for multiple hypotheses and it is unclear what penetrance such a genotype might have, if it is causal.

Input file format: CGIVAR

Genome build: b37

Genome coverage: 2,777,778,141 bases (97.2% of callable positions, 90.2% of total positions)

Coding region coverage: 32,947,197 bases (99.0% of all genes, 99.5% of genes with clinical testing available)

Chromosomes: chr1, chr10, chr11, chr12, chr13, chr14, chr15, chr16, chr17, chr18, chr19, chr2, chr20, chr21, chr22, chr3, chr4, chr5, chr6, chr7, chr8, chr9, chrM, chrX, chrY

Gene search

"GENE" or "GENE A123C":

Log in